played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 D Oliveri Whatcom 11 11 32.1 7.5 8.9 16.5 3.7 0.1 2.6 3.0 0.9 0.7 2.4
2 M Jespersen Everett 11 11 29.1 3.7 11.5 15.3 3.3 0.2 1.3 1.9 0.7 1.3 1.1
3 J Albright Walla Walla 14 14 30.6 2.6 8.4 11.0 2.9 - 3.1 1.9 1.7 0.7 1.8
4 S Hector Lower Columbia 12 8 23.3 3.8 6.9 10.8 2.2 - 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.3 1.8
5 C Dennis Olympic 11 11 28.1 2.8 7.6 10.5 3.5 0.4 1.6 2.0 0.8 0.3 1.5
6 D Grogan Blue Mountain 11 11 33.1 4.0 6.4 10.4 3.5 0.3 2.3 2.4 1.0 0.7 0.8
7 D Kerson Pierce 12 12 33.8 3.3 7.1 10.3 2.2 0.1 1.3 2.4 0.6 1.2 0.3
8 C Mathis Lane 13 13 29.9 4.2 5.9 10.1 3.5 0.3 0.8 1.0 0.8 1.0 1.7
9 K Baker Green River 11 11 33.8 2.0 8.0 10.0 2.7 0.2 1.6 3.9 0.4 1.4 1.2
10 M Moore Peninsula 11 10 27.6 3.6 5.8 9.5 3.3 0.3 0.3 0.6 0.4 0.8 0.3
11 G Walker Tacoma 10 10 34.2 2.1 7.3 9.4 2.6 - 3.1 1.3 2.4 0.8 0.3
12 M Gilson Centralia 12 11 29.5 2.8 6.5 9.3 2.8 0.1 2.8 1.3 2.1 0.8 0.8
13 E Kelly Peninsula 11 7 30.3 2.8 6.4 9.2 2.0 0.1 1.4 0.8 1.7 0.3 0.4
14 M Smith Big Bend 14 14 31.9 1.9 6.9 8.8 2.9 0.2 1.6 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.4
15 R Ford Clackamas 13 13 36.3 0.9 7.8 8.7 2.8 0.2 8.2 4.2 1.9 3.2 0.3
16 C Walker Bellevue 10 10 32.2 2.1 6.5 8.6 2.7 - 2.6 2.0 1.3 1.8 0.7
17 B Gray Chemeketa 13 4 24.6 1.9 6.6 8.5 1.3 - 3.5 2.2 1.6 1.7 1.2
18 A Anderson North Idaho 14 13 21.5 3.4 5.1 8.4 1.8 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 1.3 0.8
19 M Brown Big Bend 14 13 28.9 2.1 6.3 8.4 2.7 0.1 0.4 1.2 0.4 0.5 1.9
20 P Gaddis Clark 13 13 34.5 1.6 6.4 8.0 2.5 - 4.2 3.8 1.1 0.6 0.3
21 L Wilson Lane 13 12 31.2 2.4 5.5 7.9 3.8 0.3 1.2 0.9 1.3 0.8 1.4
22 D Harris Highline 11 11 36.8 2.6 5.3 7.9 2.1 - 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.5 0.4
23 S Kirk Edmonds 11 11 28.5 2.7 5.1 7.8 1.6 - 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.6 0.0
23 A Sommerfield Green River 11 11 35.7 2.0 5.8 7.8 1.4 - 1.1 1.0 1.1 1.4 1.0
25 J Hughes Wenatchee Valley 13 13 34.2 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.7 0.1 1.9 1.8 1.0 0.5 0.1
26 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 11 - 20.8 3.2 4.5 7.6 3.3 0.2 0.8 1.2 0.7 0.8 0.3
27 D Clayton Blue Mountain 10 10 35.5 1.6 5.8 7.4 2.3 - 1.7 1.2 1.4 1.2 0.2
28 H Sipe S. Puget Sound 11 11 32.9 2.0 5.3 7.3 1.8 - 2.3 2.0 1.1 1.9 0.1
29 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 13 13 24.5 1.5 5.7 7.2 2.2 0.1 1.2 1.8 0.7 1.1 0.8
30 K Armstead Yakima Valley 10 8 28.8 1.7 5.4 7.1 2.1 - 2.5 2.1 1.2 1.5 0.7
31 S Pineda Columbia Basin 12 7 21.8 2.6 4.5 7.1 1.8 0.1 0.8 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.7
32 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 13 9 26.4 1.9 5.2 7.1 3.2 0.1 0.9 1.8 0.5 0.5 0.8
32 M Parsons Wenatchee Valley 13 13 35.9 1.6 5.5 7.1 2.2 - 3.1 3.1 1.0 1.4 0.6
34 T Doyle Edmonds 11 11 31.8 1.2 5.8 7.0 2.3 - 5.7 2.0 2.9 2.3 0.0
35 R Evans North Idaho 14 14 30.1 1.2 5.7 6.9 1.6 0.1 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.2 0.3
36 B Ford Lower Columbia 11 3 20.3 1.6 5.3 6.9 1.6 - 1.5 1.3 1.2 0.2 1.0
37 D Malloy S. Puget Sound 11 10 30.6 2.3 4.5 6.7 1.9 - 1.7 1.8 0.9 1.5 0.3
38 K Pogue Treasure Valley 14 14 30.6 2.1 4.4 6.6 1.9 0.1 0.6 0.9 0.6 0.4 0.4
39 C Bischoff Treasure Valley 11 11 36.7 1.0 5.5 6.5 1.5 - 2.9 1.4 2.1 0.8 0.3
40 T Bayne Whatcom 11 11 30.1 1.3 5.2 6.5 2.8 0.1 1.4 2.6 0.5 1.0 0.5
41 G White Spokane 14 14 25.2 1.6 4.9 6.4 3.1 0.3 0.7 1.5 0.5 0.7 0.1
42 M O'Brien Clackamas 13 13 28.1 2.0 4.4 6.4 2.5 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.2 1.2
43 C Davis Pierce 11 11 33.7 1.4 5.0 6.4 1.9 - 5.2 3.0 1.7 3.2 0.5
44 J Greene North Idaho 14 14 16.1 1.9 4.4 6.4 3.1 0.1 0.6 0.6 0.9 0.4 0.8
45 C Jones Skagit Valley 11 11 27.6 2.1 4.1 6.2 1.3 - 1.0 1.5 0.6 1.3 0.0
46 J Vaughn Treasure Valley 12 11 36.3 0.3 5.8 6.2 2.8 0.1 3.7 3.3 1.1 1.6 0.4
47 I Clark Olympic 11 11 36.5 1.4 4.7 6.1 3.4 0.2 2.6 2.6 1.0 1.5 0.5
47 B Jordan Portland 11 6 27.0 1.5 4.5 6.1 2.5 0.2 1.0 1.1 0.9 0.5 0.4
49 M Garrison Clark 13 13 28.7 1.7 4.4 6.1 2.9 - 0.5 0.7 0.8 0.3 0.6
50 D Renne Chemeketa 13 11 24.0 0.9 5.1 6.0 1.5 - 2.1 1.2 1.8 0.7 1.5