10 minutes per game
Rk  
1 D Oliveri Whatcom 28 26 28.5 8.3 11.6 19.8 4.6 0.2 2.8 3.5 0.8 1.0 1.8
2 S Hector Lower Columbia 29 12 20.4 5.9 13.2 19.2 3.2 0.0 0.7 3.0 0.3 0.6 1.7
3 M Jespersen Everett 26 26 28.5 5.0 13.7 18.8 4.4 0.2 2.2 2.6 0.8 1.7 1.2
4 A Anderson North Idaho 31 25 20.7 5.2 10.9 16.1 3.5 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.7 2.1 1.7
5 B Ford Lower Columbia 26 4 18.8 3.9 12.0 15.8 3.4 0.0 2.5 2.8 0.9 0.7 2.7
6 T Faustka S. Puget Sound 30 5 21.7 6.9 8.8 15.7 5.5 0.2 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.9 0.5
7 C Dennis Olympic 27 26 28.0 4.5 11.0 15.5 4.1 0.2 2.2 2.4 0.9 0.6 2.4
8 L Johnson Clark 10 - 12.8 6.6 8.1 14.7 6.3 0.0 2.8 0.6 4.5 0.0 0.3
9 J Greene North Idaho 33 33 14.9 5.0 9.2 14.2 8.4 0.2 1.0 2.2 0.4 0.8 1.4
10 J Albright Walla Walla 27 27 30.4 2.9 11.0 13.8 3.9 0.0 3.4 2.4 1.4 1.0 2.7
11 C Walker Bellevue 23 19 30.6 3.6 10.2 13.8 3.4 0.1 3.3 2.2 1.5 1.6 0.6
12 M Moore Peninsula 29 19 22.8 4.8 8.8 13.6 4.5 0.2 0.7 1.4 0.5 1.0 0.4
13 J Hill SW Oregon 15 1 13.4 4.2 9.4 13.5 2.8 0.0 1.8 1.6 1.1 1.8 0.8
14 J Sievers Treasure Valley 25 14 14.8 5.7 7.7 13.4 8.5 0.7 1.1 2.1 0.5 1.3 0.5
15 N Hopkins Wenatchee Valley 28 21 25.3 3.5 9.8 13.3 4.1 0.1 1.6 2.2 0.7 1.0 1.1
16 J Carlson North Idaho 33 2 12.1 5.1 8.1 13.2 7.2 0.1 0.6 2.5 0.2 1.3 3.1
17 C Mathis Lane 29 28 27.1 4.5 8.5 13.0 4.8 0.3 0.8 1.6 0.5 1.3 2.7
18 B Gray Chemeketa 27 9 23.1 2.8 10.0 12.8 2.2 0.0 5.0 3.1 1.6 2.2 1.7
19 S Pineda Columbia Basin 28 11 18.5 4.2 8.6 12.8 3.2 0.1 1.5 2.9 0.5 1.5 0.8
20 N Harper Highline 16 8 19.8 4.4 8.1 12.5 7.2 0.4 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.9 0.1
21 K Mortensen Umpqua 30 29 18.6 3.9 8.5 12.5 3.7 0.1 2.0 1.6 1.3 1.4 1.2
22 R Nelson Highline 13 2 13.4 4.4 8.0 12.4 6.0 0.2 0.7 1.8 0.4 1.1 1.1
23 J Arroyo Yakima Valley 23 3 12.5 4.3 8.1 12.4 9.0 0.3 0.4 2.6 0.2 1.4 0.3
24 D Kerson Pierce 28 28 32.1 4.3 8.0 12.3 2.8 0.1 1.3 2.6 0.5 1.3 0.6
25 C Russell Chemeketa 24 15 15.6 5.5 6.8 12.3 4.6 0.0 2.7 2.2 1.2 0.3 1.7
26 D Grogan Blue Mountain 23 22 30.5 5.1 7.1 12.2 4.2 0.3 2.5 3.4 0.7 0.9 0.9
27 M Gilson Centralia 30 29 28.9 3.5 8.7 12.2 3.3 0.1 2.9 2.4 1.2 1.0 1.7
28 C Benzel Umpqua 30 1 19.3 2.1 10.0 12.1 3.2 0.0 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.4 1.6
29 J Morrill-Keeler Umpqua 30 29 22.4 2.7 9.3 12.0 3.8 0.1 2.3 2.6 0.9 1.4 2.0
30 P Nielsen Big Bend 25 5 14.2 4.3 7.6 11.9 4.9 0.0 2.9 1.9 1.5 1.1 0.9
31 K Baker Green River 31 31 32.6 2.3 9.4 11.6 3.3 0.2 2.1 3.9 0.5 1.4 1.3
32 D Young Walla Walla 31 2 11.2 3.6 8.0 11.6 4.9 0.1 2.4 1.5 1.6 0.8 2.2
33 E Weary Jr Edmonds 29 3 16.4 4.5 7.1 11.6 4.0 0.0 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.8 0.4
34 L Wilson Lane 28 21 26.7 3.0 8.5 11.6 5.2 0.4 1.7 1.5 1.1 1.1 1.7
35 S Kirk Edmonds 27 26 27.0 4.0 7.5 11.5 2.6 0.1 2.6 3.4 0.8 1.9 0.2
36 M Smith Big Bend 18 16 28.9 2.7 8.7 11.4 3.5 0.2 1.8 2.3 0.8 0.2 0.5
37 N Wolff Linn-Benton 25 25 22.5 3.4 8.0 11.4 5.8 0.3 2.2 4.1 0.5 0.8 1.2
38 M Nchekwube Clackamas 26 3 13.8 3.8 7.6 11.4 6.2 0.2 1.9 3.1 0.6 0.8 1.7
39 M Brown Big Bend 26 25 28.7 3.0 8.2 11.1 3.8 0.2 0.8 1.4 0.5 1.0 1.9
40 S Smith Mt Hood 24 2 12.1 3.0 8.0 11.0 4.8 0.0 1.1 3.3 0.3 0.8 1.2
41 C Mims Green River 29 3 11.5 3.8 7.1 10.9 4.9 0.1 1.1 3.4 0.3 1.4 1.3
42 D Cox Green River 31 17 12.1 3.5 7.4 10.9 4.5 0.1 1.3 3.2 0.4 1.0 2.5
43 I Reason Whatcom 28 1 13.9 3.8 7.1 10.9 4.2 0.1 3.2 2.7 1.2 0.7 1.3
44 T Tinnin Shoreline 27 8 15.0 3.7 7.2 10.9 5.6 0.0 0.9 1.7 0.5 0.9 0.9
45 R Ford Clackamas 29 29 35.4 1.5 9.3 10.8 3.0 0.2 9.4 4.4 2.1 3.7 0.4
46 B Martin Everett 6 3 23.5 1.4 9.4 10.8 4.5 0.3 2.0 2.3 0.9 1.7 0.0
47 D Stewart Lower Columbia 26 18 12.7 4.5 6.3 10.8 5.4 0.1 1.5 3.7 0.4 0.7 1.2
48 G Kingman Tacoma 20 19 30.6 2.9 7.8 10.7 2.9 0.0 3.1 2.8 1.1 1.0 1.4
49 K Engelhart Big Bend 9 2 10.9 2.0 8.6 10.6 3.3 0.0 2.9 1.6 1.8 1.6 0.4
50 S Moore Clark 27 23 23.3 4.1 6.2 10.4 4.3 0.3 1.7 1.7 1.0 1.5 0.3