2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule

Friday November 16, 2018
Umpqua
78
Snow College
98
Friday, November 16
Final
Mesa College
90
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho @ Twin Falls, ID
SW Oregon
118
Multnomah
108
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Friday, November 16
Final
Tohono O'odham
65
Friday, November 16
Final
College of Southern Idaho
126
Friday, November 16
Final
Pierce
87
Mt Hood
94
Friday, November 16
Final
@ PCC Cascade Gym
Friday, November 16
Final
Friday, November 16
Final
Reed College
37
Clark
113
Friday, November 16
Final
Spokane Alumni #
74
Spokane
100
Friday, November 16
Final
Exhibition vs Alumni
Friday, November 16
Final
Seattle Mountaineers
68
Friday, November 16
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
68
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Walla Walla
Saturday November 17, 2018
Elite Prep
83
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho @ Twin Falls, ID
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Randall Hall, Oregon City
Umpqua
86
Salt Lake Community College
102
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Walt Price Student Fitness Center - EvCC
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ PCC Cascade GYM
Elite Prep
80
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ GHC Gymnasium
Multnomah
73
Clackamas
106
Saturday, November 17
Final
Seattle Mountineers
87
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ PCC Cascade Gym
Saturday, November 17
Final
Gonzaga Club
64
Saturday, November 17
Final
Seattle
89
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Sunday November 18, 2018
Tohono O'odham CC
71
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ GHC Gymnasium
Chipper Family
69
Sunday, November 18
Final
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Walt Price Student Fitness Center - EvCC
Sunday, November 18
Final
Monday November 19, 2018
Rexburg United
66
Umpqua
105
Monday, November 19
Final
@ SLCC
Northwest Indian College
67
Whatcom
156
Monday, November 19
Final
Clark
110
Pacific University JV
69
Monday, November 19
Final
Willamette JV
72
Monday, November 19
Final
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Pacific University J.V. (Forest Grove)
88
Lane
115
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Multnomah University JV
67
Clark
119
Tuesday, November 20
Final
ALUMNI
76
Edmonds
105
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Chemeketa
102
Concordia Club
61
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Friday November 23, 2018
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Central Wyoming
69
Friday, November 23
Final
Friday, November 23
Final - OT
@ Pierce College HEC Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Pierce HEC
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Christian Faith
87
Friday, November 23
Final
WVC Alumni
72
Friday, November 23
Final
BC Christian
66
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Friday, November 23
Final
@ Lower Columbia
Friday, November 23
Final
Raiders Thanksgiving Classic
Saturday November 24, 2018
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Lane Alumni
87
Lane
112
Saturday, November 24
Final
Blue Angels
100
Saturday, November 24
Final
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College HEC
Highline
106
BC Christian
59
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Western Wyoming Community College
66
Saturday, November 24
Final
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Pierce College Raiders Thanksgiving Classic
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Saturday, November 24
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sunday November 25, 2018
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Pierce College Thanksgiving Classic
BC Christian
53
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Pierce College HEC Pierce Thanksgiving Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Pierce College Pierce Thanksgiving Classic
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Sunday, November 25
Final
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Monday November 26, 2018
Willamette J.V.
47
Lane
122
Monday, November 26
Final
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Pacific JV
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Wednesday, November 28
Final
@ Skagit Valley College
Tacoma
66
Olympic
85
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Multnomah JV
103
Chemeketa
128
Wednesday, November 28
Final
PCC Alumni
89
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Thursday November 29, 2018
Thursday, November 29
Final
@ Treasure Valley CC Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Thursday, November 29
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Medicine Hat
69
Thursday, November 29
Final
Snow College
90
Thursday, November 29
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Lane
120
New Hope
78
Thursday, November 29
Final
Thursday, November 29
Final
Friday November 30, 2018
Big Bend
104
Gonzaga Club
59
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Everett
91
Snow College
102
Friday, November 30
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Okanagan College
76
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Walla Walla Community College
Shoreline
100
Medicine Hat
90
Friday, November 30
Final
@ NORTH IDAHO
Friday, November 30
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Friday, November 30
Final
Fairchild Air Force Base
60
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
University of Oregon Club
79
Umpqua
104
Friday, November 30
Final
Northwest Indian College
77
Edmonds
127
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Salish Kootenai
88
Spokane
104
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Friday, November 30
Final
Friday, November 30
Final
College of the Redwoods
53
Friday, November 30
Final
Saturday December 01, 2018
Saturday, December 01
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Snow College
78
Saturday, December 01
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Shasta College
71
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ College of the Redwoods
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ Walla Walla CC
Fairchild Air Force Base
52
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ Peninsula College
Salish Kootenai
87
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final - OT
Multnomah
79
Umpqua
122
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Medicine Hat College
72
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ NORTH IDAHO
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Clark
64
Spokane
59
Saturday, December 01
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday December 02, 2018
Okanagan College
91
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Peninsula College
Salish Kootenai
72
Big Bend
130
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 02
Final - OT
Gonzaga Club
70
Spokane
76
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Sunday, December 02
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Monday December 03, 2018
Lane
143
Multnomah J.V.
93
Monday, December 03
Final
Willamette JV
78
Clackamas
101
Monday, December 03
Final
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Pacific JV
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Willamette University JV
Wednesday, December 05
Cancelled
Multnomah University
100
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Thursday December 06, 2018
San Jose City College
47
Thursday, December 06
Final
Friday December 07, 2018
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue Bulldog Classic
Rexburg United
96
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bruin Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue Bellevue College Tournament
Spokane
94
Umpqua
89
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Lane Dale Bates Classic
Monterey Peninsula College
73
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final - OT
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Multnomah
75
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Lane Dale Bates Classic
Fairchild Air Force Base
55
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Big Bend Community College
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue Bulldog Classic
Friday, December 07
Final
@ Bellevue
Tacoma
76
Lane
118
Friday, December 07
Final
Dales Bates Classic
Friday, December 07
Final
Saturday December 08, 2018
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Lane
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue College Bulldog Classic
Multnomah University JV
87
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue College
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Lane Dale Bates Classic
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Big Bend Community College
Pierce
76
Whatcom
83
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Bellevue College Bellevue College Tournament
Saturday, December 08
Final
@ Seaview Gym
Saturday, December 08
Final
Air Force Base
77
Big Bend
111
Saturday, December 08
Final
Salt Lake Community College
125
Saturday, December 08
Final
Spokane
91
Lane
94
Saturday, December 08
Final
Dale Bates Classic
San Francisco City College
89
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Saturday, December 08
Final
Sunday December 09, 2018
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Bellevue College Bulldog Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
Dale Bates Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final - OT
@ Seaview Gym
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Bellevue College Bulldog Classic
Sunday, December 09
Final
Tacoma
77
Umpqua
73
Sunday, December 09
Final
@ Lane
Whatcom
79
Bellevue
104
Sunday, December 09
Final
Multnomah
93
Mt Hood
121
Sunday, December 09
Final
Willamette JV
56
Sunday, December 09
Final
Sunday, December 09
Final
Dale Bates Classic
Monday December 10, 2018
Monday, December 10
Final
@ Everett
Tuesday December 11, 2018
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Fairchild AF
70
Tuesday, December 11
Final
Wednesday December 12, 2018
Wednesday, December 12
Final
Thursday December 13, 2018
Thursday, December 13
Final
@ South Puget Sound
Thursday, December 13
Final
SPSCC Crossover
Friday December 14, 2018
Friday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Bellevue College
Friday, December 14
4:00 PM
SPSCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Whatcom
Friday, December 14
5:00 PM
@ TVCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
5:00 PM
@ Umpqua Community College NWAC Crossover
Friday, December 14
5:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Crossover
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Whatcom
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Walla Walla, WA WWCC Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ Green River
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
@ yes SPSCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
@ TVCC Crossover
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
Clackamas Alumni #
Friday, December 14
7:00 PM
Friday, December 14
8:00 PM
Friday, December 14
8:00 PM
Saturday December 15, 2018
Saturday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ yes SPSCC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
1:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Crossover
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
SPSCC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Neutral
Saturday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Bellevue Crossover
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
@ TVCC Crossover
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
@ Walla Walla, WA WWCC Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
@ Umpqua
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
@ Whatcom Crossover
Saturday, December 15
5:00 PM
Crossover
Saturday, December 15
6:00 PM
NWAC Crossover Tournament @ Whatcom
Saturday, December 15
6:00 PM
Sunday December 16, 2018
Sunday, December 16
10:00 AM
@ Whatcom Crossover
Sunday, December 16
11:00 AM
@ TVCC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
NWAC Crossover Tournament
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Bellevue College
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Umpqua Community College NWAC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Neutral
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Walla Walla Crossover
Sunday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ TVCC Crossover
Sunday, December 16
1:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Crossover
Sunday, December 16
2:00 PM
Sunday, December 16
2:00 PM
Sunday, December 16
2:00 PM
Sunday, December 16
2:00 PM
Sunday, December 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Tuesday, December 18
6:30 PM
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Wednesday, December 19
7:00 PM
Friday December 21, 2018
Friday, December 21
6:00 PM
Blue Angels
Friday, December 21
7:00 PM
Friday December 28, 2018
Friday, December 28
1:00 PM
Redding, CA
Friday, December 28
6:00 PM
Saturday December 29, 2018
Saturday, December 29
2:00 PM
College of the Siskiyous
Saturday, December 29
2:30 PM
Weed, CA
Saturday, December 29
4:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
Sunday December 30, 2018
Umpqua Basketball Club
Sunday, December 30
4:00 PM
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Wednesday, January 02
4:00 PM
Wednesday, January 02
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 02
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 02
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 02
7:30 PM
Spokane Falls Community College
Wednesday, January 02
7:30 PM
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 03
6:00 PM
Elite Prep
Thursday, January 03
7:00 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:00 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Thursday, January 03
7:30 PM
Saturday January 05, 2019
Multnomah
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Spokane Falls Community College
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
5:00 PM
Sunday January 06, 2019
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Wednesday, January 09
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 09
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 09
8:00 PM
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
@ Home
Wednesday, January 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 16
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
8:00 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Spokane Falls Community College
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
@ Home
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
7:00 PM
Monday January 21, 2019
Monday, January 21
4:00 PM
Monday, January 21
4:00 PM
Monday, January 21
4:00 PM
Monday, January 21
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Wednesday, January 23
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 23
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
8:00 PM
Spokane Community College
Wednesday, January 23
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 23
8:00 PM
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM