Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
USU Eastern
vs Treasure Valley
Final
78 - 90

Northwest College
at North Idaho
Final
80 - 87

Olympic
at Highline
Final
94 - 74

S. Puget Sound
at Whatcom
Final
95 - 86

Willamette JV
at SW Oregon
Final
73 - 111

Chemeketa
at Snow College
Final
58 - 96

Linn-Benton
at Tacoma
Final
95 - 92

Umpqua
at University of Concordia Club
Final
104 - 82

Columbia Basin
vs College of Southern Idaho
Final
86 - 128

Gonzaga Club
at Walla Walla
Final
79 - 90

Multnomah JV
at Clackamas
Final
42 - 116

Mt Hood
at Everett
Final - OT
98 - 102

Skagit Valley
at Portland
Final
56 - 83
18
Northwest College
at North Idaho
Final
61 - 71

University of Oregon Club
at Umpqua
Final
81 - 92

Lane
at Multnomah JV
Final
100 - 75

Blue Mountain
at Lower Columbia
Final
39 - 54

USAF-Base
at Walla Walla
Final
64 - 94

Green River
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
59 - 98

Highline
at Shoreline
Final
80 - 71

Mt Hood
at Peninsula
Final - OT
87 - 89

Columbia Basin
vs Utah State University East
Final
73 - 121

Edmonds
at Grays Harbor
Final
93 - 67

S. Puget Sound
at Everett
Final
76 - 75

Skagit Valley
at Chemeketa
Final
59 - 105

Faith Christian Basketball Club
at Clackamas
Final
130 - 124

Treasure Valley
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
88 - 106

Snow College
at Portland
Final - OT
76 - 84
19
SW Oregon
at Pacific University JV
Final
88 - 77
20
Willamette JV
at Lane
Final
66 - 85
21
Clark
at Grays Harbor
Final
80 - 69

Multnomah University JV
at Linn-Benton
Final
88 - 147

Green River
at Whatcom
Final
93 - 117

Tacoma
at Everett
Final
75 - 85

EDCC Alumni
at Edmonds
Final
98 - 128
22
23
24
Treasure Valley
vs Arizona Western College
Final
93 - 99

Olympic
at Centralia
Final
105 - 101

Wenatchee Valley
at Bellevue
Final
67 - 73

Mt Hood
vs Spokane
Final
76 - 106

Linn-Benton
at Green River
Final
113 - 81

Grays Harbor
vs Peninsula
Final
63 - 81

Portland
at Big Bend
Final
82 - 66

SW Oregon
vs Everett
Final
72 - 90

Columbia Basin
at Whatcom
Final
58 - 105

Yakima Valley
vs Lower Columbia
Final
77 - 95

Northwest Indian College
at Skagit Valley
Final
75 - 97

Clackamas
at Pierce
Final
77 - 70
25
Treasure Valley
vs Elite Prep
Final
101 - 96

Wenatchee Valley
at Green River
Final
67 - 89

Centralia
vs Mt Hood
Final
79 - 71

Columbia Basin
at Pierce
Final
87 - 75

SW Oregon
vs Yakima Valley
Final
84 - 96

Bellevue
at Linn-Benton
Final - 2OT
102 - 101

Big Bend
vs Peninsula
Final
72 - 69

Portland
vs Northwest Indian College
Final
105 - 78

Olympic
vs Spokane
Final - OT
99 - 101

Whatcom
at Clackamas
Final
84 - 88

Grays Harbor
at Skagit Valley
Final
67 - 70

Everett
vs Lower Columbia
Final
80 - 65
26
Green River
at Columbia Basin
Final
60 - 80

Centralia
vs Yakima Valley
Final
68 - 73

Linn-Benton
at Whatcom
Final
77 - 78

Olympic
vs Lower Columbia
Final
86 - 92

Big Bend
at Skagit Valley
Final
70 - 74

Bellevue
at Clackamas
Final
77 - 74

Northwest Indian College
vs Grays Harbor
Final
70 - 92

Peninsula
vs Portland
Final
62 - 83

Spokane
vs Everett
Final
71 - 60
27
SLCC
at Treasure Valley
Final
86 - 67

Wilamette J.V.
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 98
28
Olympic
at Tacoma
Final - OT
100 - 91

Multnomah JV
at Clark
Final
94 - 130
29
Linn-Benton
at Pacific University JV
Final
101 - 82

Shoreline
at Green River
Final
87 - 73

Multnomah J.V.
at Chemeketa
Final
82 - 133

Lane
at New Hope
Final
89 - 60

Clark
at Pierce
Final
71 - 86
30
Seattle Mountaineers
at Highline
Final
89 - 86
1
Big Bend
vs Kelwona Fire Club
Final
103 - 86

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final - 2OT
90 - 101

Shasta College
at SW Oregon
Final
77 - 54

Yakima Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
92 - 69

Olympic
at S. Puget Sound
Final
95 - 83

Chemeketa
vs Bellevue
Final
81 - 53

Pierce
at Shoreline
Final
63 - 116

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
59 - 77

Portland
vs Spokane
Final
92 - 84

Umpqua
at Lower Columbia
Final
73 - 78

Mt Hood
at Walla Walla
Final
79 - 114
2
Bellevue
vs Umpqua
Final
91 - 80

Chemeketa
at Lower Columbia
Final
80 - 68

Mt Hood
at Columbia Basin
Final
101 - 61

Okanagan College
vs Yakima Valley
Final
87 - 99

SW Oregon
at College of the Redwoods
Final
91 - 80

Big Bend
vs Portland
Final
90 - 95

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final - OT
91 - 98

Tacoma
vs Skagit Valley
Final
82 - 70

Highline
at Everett
Final
74 - 101

S. Puget Sound
at Shoreline
Final - 2OT
95 - 90

Whatcom
at Spokane
Final
100 - 85

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
79 - 56

North Idaho
at Edmonds
Final
86 - 81

Green River
at Peninsula
Final
61 - 82