Composite Calendar

December 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Green River
at Columbia Basin
Final
60 - 80

Centralia
vs Yakima Valley
Final
68 - 73

Linn-Benton
at Whatcom
Final
77 - 78

Olympic
vs Lower Columbia
Final
86 - 92

Big Bend
at Skagit Valley
Final
70 - 74

Bellevue
at Clackamas
Final
77 - 74

Northwest Indian College
vs Grays Harbor
Final
70 - 92

Peninsula
vs Portland
Final
62 - 83

Spokane
vs Everett
Final
71 - 60
27
SLCC
at Treasure Valley
Final
86 - 67

Wilamette J.V.
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 98
28
Olympic
at Tacoma
Final - OT
100 - 91

Multnomah JV
at Clark
Final
94 - 130
29
Linn-Benton
at Pacific University JV
Final
101 - 82

Shoreline
at Green River
Final
87 - 73

Multnomah J.V.
at Chemeketa
Final
82 - 133

Lane
at New Hope
Final
89 - 60

Clark
at Pierce
Final
71 - 86
30
Seattle Mountaineers
at Highline
Final
89 - 86
1
Big Bend
vs Kelwona Fire Club
Final
103 - 86

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final - 2OT
90 - 101

Shasta College
at SW Oregon
Final
77 - 54

Yakima Valley
vs Whatcom
Final
92 - 69

Olympic
at S. Puget Sound
Final
95 - 83

Chemeketa
vs Bellevue
Final
81 - 53

Pierce
at Shoreline
Final
63 - 116

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
59 - 77

Portland
vs Spokane
Final
92 - 84

Umpqua
at Lower Columbia
Final
73 - 78

Mt Hood
at Walla Walla
Final
79 - 114
2
Bellevue
vs Umpqua
Final
91 - 80

Chemeketa
at Lower Columbia
Final
80 - 68

Mt Hood
at Columbia Basin
Final
101 - 61

Okanagan College
vs Yakima Valley
Final
87 - 99

SW Oregon
at College of the Redwoods
Final
91 - 80

Big Bend
vs Portland
Final
90 - 95

Fairchild Air Force Base
at Wenatchee Valley
Final - OT
91 - 98

Tacoma
vs Skagit Valley
Final
82 - 70

Highline
at Everett
Final
74 - 101

S. Puget Sound
at Shoreline
Final - 2OT
95 - 90

Whatcom
at Spokane
Final
100 - 85

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
79 - 56

North Idaho
at Edmonds
Final
86 - 81

Green River
at Peninsula
Final
61 - 82
3
Portland
vs Yakima Valley
Final
83 - 75

Skagit Valley
vs Green River
Final
92 - 98

Lane
at Pacific JV
Final
94 - 83

Whatcom
vs Big Bend
Final
106 - 100

Blue Mountain
at Clackamas
Final
70 - 98

Okanagan College
at Spokane
Final
65 - 105

Tacoma
at Peninsula
Final
86 - 83

Edmonds
at Highline
Final
83 - 80

North Idaho
at Everett
Final
86 - 90
4
5
S. Puget Sound
at Multnomah
Final
87 - 68

Pacific JV
at Portland
Final
81 - 94

Clark
at Centralia
Final
76 - 85
6
Grays Harbor
at Olympic
Final
76 - 78

Willamette JV
at Linn-Benton
Final
69 - 83

Multnomah JV
at Blue Mountain
Final
83 - 89

Northwest Indian College
at Edmonds
Final
89 - 124
7
Monterey Peninsula College
at North Idaho
Final
85 - 71
8
Highline
vs Skagit Valley
Final
78 - 73

Umpqua
at New Hope
Final
88 - 71

Walla Walla
vs Shoreline
Final
94 - 84

Treasure Valley
vs USU-Eastern
Final
78 - 75

Lower Columbia
at Lane
Final - OT
94 - 85

City College of San Francisco
at North Idaho
Final
84 - 69

College of Southern Idaho
vs Portland
Final
88 - 77

Chemeketa
vs Pierce
Final
90 - 85

SW Oregon
at Tacoma
Final
98 - 77

Columbia Basin
vs Bellevue
Final
58 - 82

Fairchild AFB
at Big Bend
Final
63 - 104

Spokane
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
67 - 65
9
Salem Soldiers
at Clackamas
Final
115 - 112

Skagit Valley
at Pierce
Final
59 - 74

New Hope
at Lane
Final
82 - 90

Fairchild AFB
at Big Bend
Final
65 - 105

Langara College
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
90 - 94

Shoreline
at Columbia Basin
Final
91 - 78

Tacoma
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
81 - 84

Treasure Valley
at Snow College
Final - 2OT
96 - 100

Everett
at Green River
Final
71 - 69

Multnomah University JV
at Mt Hood
Final
83 - 109

Centralia
vs Peninsula
Final
61 - 86

Highline
at Walla Walla
Final
73 - 77

Umpqua
at Lower Columbia
Final
75 - 54

North Idaho
at San Jose City College
Final
67 - 42

Portland
at Salt Lake Community College
Final
55 - 86

Grays Harbor
vs Edmonds
Final
81 - 88

Christian Faith BC
at Clark
Final
76 - 81

Chemeketa
at Bellevue
Final
79 - 65

SW Oregon
at Spokane
Final
95 - 105
10
S. Puget Sound
vs Lane
Final
103 - 96

Pierce
at Shoreline
Final
71 - 74

Lower Columbia
at SW Oregon
Final
90 - 98

Grays Harbor
vs Peninsula
Final
52 - 75

Highline
at Bellevue
Final
95 - 78

Umpqua
at Spokane
Final - 2OT
102 - 107

Centralia
vs Edmonds
Final
73 - 97

Walla Walla
at Chemeketa
Final
95 - 82
11
12
Centralia
at Whatcom
Final
85 - 90
13
14
Yakima Valley
at Clackamas
Final
80 - 78

Everett
at Pierce
Final
100 - 91

Lane
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
96 - 86

Columbia Basin
at Skagit Valley
Final
66 - 78
15
Clackamas
at Everett
Final
70 - 78

Yakima Valley
at Pierce
Final
100 - 82

Linn-Benton
vs Whatcom
Final
87 - 86

Columbia Basin
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
49 - 87

SW Oregon
vs Green River
Final
71 - 70

Centralia
at Olympic
Final
83 - 88

Grays Harbor
vs Bellevue
Final
65 - 70

Blue Mountain
at College of Southern Idaho
Final
85 - 124

Big Bend
at Peninsula
Final
84 - 93

PCC Alumni
at Portland
Final
84 - 91

Treasure Valley
at Mt Hood
Final
88 - 92

Spokane
at Clark
Final
87 - 79

Walla Walla
vs Edmonds
Final
70 - 92

Lane
at Skagit Valley
Final
90 - 102

Lower Columbia
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
66 - 84

Umpqua
at Tacoma
Final
100 - 88
16
Columbia Basin
at Lane
Final
84 - 90

Everett
at Yakima Valley
Final
89 - 87

S. Puget Sound
vs Skagit Valley
Final
81 - 77

Green River
vs Walla Walla
Final
67 - 101

Centralia
at Spokane
Final
90 - 101

Clackamas
at Pierce
Final
83 - 65

Lower Columbia
vs Linn-Benton
Final
82 - 92

Peninsula
at Umpqua
Final
74 - 90

Snow College
at Blue Mountain
Final
114 - 65

Edmonds
vs SW Oregon
Final
107 - 97

Olympic
at Clark
Final
97 - 87

Bellevue
at Treasure Valley
Final
73 - 60

Whatcom
vs Wenatchee Valley
Final
86 - 97

Big Bend
at Tacoma
Final
102 - 74

Mt Hood
vs Grays Harbor
Final
92 - 86
17
Highline
at Shoreline
Final
90 - 71

Lower Columbia
vs Whatcom
Final
89 - 64

Umpqua
at Big Bend
Final
79 - 86

Walla Walla
vs SW Oregon
Final
86 - 85

Treasure Valley
vs Grays Harbor
Final
80 - 67

Spokane
vs Olympic
Final
90 - 95

Linn-Benton
at Wenatchee Valley
Final - OT
98 - 93

Green River
at Edmonds
Final
75 - 93

Bellevue
at Mt Hood
Final
80 - 66

Peninsula
at Tacoma
Final
98 - 75

Centralia
at Clark
Final
80 - 58

Chemeketa
at North Idaho
Final - 2OT
106 - 109
18
Chemeketa
at Highline
Final
86 - 84

Shoreline
at North Idaho
Final
67 - 84
19
Shoreline
at Chemeketa
Final
90 - 93

Highline
at North Idaho
Final
76 - 94

College of Southern Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
97 - 81
20
Yakima Valley
at Edmonds
Final
107 - 97
21
22
Clark
at Pacific JV
Final
98 - 69
23
24
25
26
27
28
Linn-Benton
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
91 - 61

Blue Mountain
at Everett
Final
76 - 98

Peninsula
at Yakima Valley
Final
88 - 93

Lane
vs Shasta College
Final
62 - 77

Highline
at Clark
Final
83 - 60

Centralia
at Edmonds
Final
88 - 112

Wenatchee Valley
at Medicine Hat Community College
Final
70 - 74

Simpson University JV
vs Umpqua
Final
54 - 110

Walla Walla
at Clackamas
Final - OT
90 - 93

Fairchild Air Force
at North Idaho
Final
67 - 106
29
Yakima Valley
at Linn-Benton
Final
89 - 90

Umpqua
vs Shasta College
Final
105 - 77

Blue Mountain
at Medicine Hat Community College
Final
72 - 74

S. Puget Sound
vs Peninsula
Final
66 - 79

Lane
vs College of the Siskiyous
Final
97 - 81

Wenatchee Valley
at Fairchild AF Base
Final
108 - 89

Walla Walla
at Centralia
Final
91 - 67

Everett
at North Idaho
Final
81 - 90

Edmonds
at Clackamas
Final
85 - 99

Big Bend
at Grays Harbor
Final
82 - 69
30
Linn-Benton
at Peninsula
Final
72 - 77

Bellevue
at Green River
Final
91 - 75

Yakima Valley
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
73 - 70

College of the Siskiyous
vs Umpqua
Final
54 - 101

Mt Hood
at Pacific JV
Final
75 - 86

Wenatchee Valley
at Everett
Final
84 - 86

Spokane
at Whatcom
Final
104 - 99

Edmonds
at Walla Walla
Final
85 - 50

Fairchild AF
at Blue Mountain
Final
71 - 81

Pierce
at Olympic
Final
81 - 91

Seattle Mountaineers
at Portland
Final
77 - 90

Centralia
at Clackamas
Final
87 - 95

Medicine Hat Community College
at North Idaho
Final
47 - 83

Clark
at Lower Columbia
Final
56 - 96
31
1
2
Tacoma
at Pacific University JV
Final
87 - 85
3
Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 109

Grays Harbor
at Pacific University JV
Final
85 - 80

Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
52 - 56

S. Puget Sound
at Olympic
Final
81 - 73

Bellevue
at Centralia
Final
100 - 83

Skagit Valley
at Pierce
Final
68 - 62

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
66 - 67

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final - OT
93 - 98

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
78 - 82

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
70 - 85

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
81 - 61

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
91 - 65
4
Highline
at Peninsula
Final
61 - 86

Elite Prep
at Bellevue
Final
82 - 78
5
Elite Prep
at Shoreline
Final
77 - 55

WCC Alumni
at Whatcom
Final
89 - 81
6
Multnomah Bible
at Lower Columbia
Final
42 - 126

Bellevue
at Highline
Final
73 - 67

Olympic
at Green River
Final
84 - 80

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
89 - 76

Lane
at Clark
Final
93 - 79

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
86 - 73

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
78 - 89

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
39 - 82

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
80 - 89

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final
75 - 84

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
94 - 101

Skagit Valley
at Centralia
Final
62 - 93

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
77 - 83

Northwest Indian College
at Whatcom
Final
81 - 94