Composite Calendar

January 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
Tacoma
at Pacific University JV
Final
87 - 85
3
Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 109

Grays Harbor
at Pacific University JV
Final
85 - 80

Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
52 - 56

S. Puget Sound
at Olympic
Final
81 - 73

Bellevue
at Centralia
Final
100 - 83

Skagit Valley
at Pierce
Final
68 - 62

Clark
at Linn-Benton
Final
66 - 67

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final - OT
93 - 98

Clackamas
at Portland
Final
78 - 82

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
70 - 85

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
81 - 61

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
91 - 65
4
Highline
at Peninsula
Final
61 - 86

Elite Prep
at Bellevue
Final
82 - 78
5
Elite Prep
at Shoreline
Final
77 - 55

WCC Alumni
at Whatcom
Final
89 - 81
6
Multnomah Bible
at Lower Columbia
Final
42 - 126

Bellevue
at Highline
Final
73 - 67

Olympic
at Green River
Final
84 - 80

Umpqua
at Mt Hood
Final
89 - 76

Lane
at Clark
Final
93 - 79

Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
86 - 73

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
78 - 89

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
39 - 82

Linn-Benton
at Portland
Final
80 - 89

Pierce
at Edmonds
Final
75 - 84

SW Oregon
at Clackamas
Final
94 - 101

Skagit Valley
at Centralia
Final
62 - 93

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
77 - 83

Northwest Indian College
at Whatcom
Final
81 - 94
7
8
9
10
Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
83 - 84

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
80 - 76

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
95 - 87

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
67 - 91

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
83 - 65

Portland
at Clark
Final
72 - 55

Linn-Benton
at Umpqua
Final
65 - 74

Mt Hood
at Chemeketa
Final
89 - 98

Lane
at SW Oregon
Final - OT
106 - 108

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
74 - 75

S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
80 - 65

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
76 - 74

Big Bend
at Spokane
Final
81 - 109

Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
Final
59 - 90

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
94 - 81

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
80 - 64
11
12
13
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
85 - 71

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final
55 - 75

Chemeketa
at Linn-Benton
Final
79 - 82

Walla Walla
at Big Bend
Final
79 - 68

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
87 - 84

Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
74 - 76

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
64 - 75

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
82 - 86

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
62 - 69

Spokane
at Yakima Valley
Final
102 - 94

Umpqua
at Portland
Final
77 - 97

Clackamas
at Lane
Final
100 - 96

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
74 - 75

Everett
at Peninsula
Final - OT
101 - 88

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
79 - 66

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
85 - 67
14
15
North Idaho
at Big Bend
Final
94 - 76

Yakima Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
81 - 100

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
79 - 51

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
86 - 76
16
17
Big Bend
at Treasure Valley
Final
91 - 84

Peninsula
at Olympic
Final - OT
84 - 82

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
79 - 82

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
96 - 105

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
64 - 76

Clark
at Mt Hood
Final
72 - 76

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final - OT
95 - 99

Linn-Benton
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 76

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final - OT
88 - 89

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
85 - 82

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
74 - 95

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
83 - 68

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
77 - 87

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
73 - 83

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Final
54 - 108

Wenatchee Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
71 - 99
18
19
20
Green River
at Highline
Final
68 - 87

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
49 - 98

Umpqua
at Clark
Final
78 - 93

Olympic
at Whatcom
Final
98 - 85

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
73 - 77

Big Bend
at Columbia Basin
Final
89 - 76

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
77 - 71

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
83 - 85

Clackamas
at Chemeketa
Final
92 - 88

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
87 - 80

Mt Hood
at Lane
Final
108 - 100

Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
60 - 61

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
100 - 117

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
63 - 71

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
83 - 54

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
85 - 83
21
22
23
24
Everett
at Olympic
Final
98 - 81

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
93 - 88

Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
82 - 80

Lane
at Linn-Benton
Final
71 - 79

Clark
at Clackamas
Final
61 - 70

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
74 - 61

Chemeketa
at Umpqua
Final
80 - 95

Mt Hood
at Portland
Final
81 - 96

Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
81 - 75

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
80 - 88

Green River
at Centralia
Final
88 - 89

Highline
at Pierce
Final - OT
81 - 78

Yakima Valley
at Big Bend
Final
74 - 77

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
107 - 73

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
76 - 65

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
70 - 68
25
26
27
Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 66

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
54 - 72

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
51 - 91

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final - OT
80 - 83

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
70 - 63

Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
72 - 93

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
79 - 92

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
84 - 77

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
100 - 93

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
105 - 94

Portland
at Lane
Final
76 - 67

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
74 - 79

Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final - OT
90 - 87

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
83 - 94

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
77 - 85

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
62 - 65
28
29
30
31
Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
82 - 70

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
83 - 91

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
85 - 69

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
69 - 63

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final - OT
86 - 90

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final - OT
78 - 80

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
94 - 79

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
75 - 100

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
66 - 55

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final - OT
89 - 99

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
88 - 85

Green River
at Pierce
Final
74 - 89

Centralia
at Highline
Final
75 - 71

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
81 - 83

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
74 - 60

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
66 - 104
1
2
Northwest Indian College
at Grays Harbor
Final
61 - 81
3
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
81 - 60

Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
63 - 82

Clark
at Lane
Final
75 - 86

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
71 - 86

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
82 - 79

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
70 - 63

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
92 - 94

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
81 - 100