Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
82 - 70

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
83 - 91

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
85 - 69

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
69 - 63

SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final - OT
86 - 90

Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final - OT
78 - 80

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
94 - 79

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
75 - 100

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
66 - 55

Walla Walla
at Spokane
Final - OT
89 - 99

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
88 - 85

Green River
at Pierce
Final
74 - 89

Centralia
at Highline
Final
75 - 71

Big Bend
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
81 - 83

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
74 - 60

Columbia Basin
at Yakima Valley
Final
66 - 104
1
2
Northwest Indian College
at Grays Harbor
Final
61 - 81
3
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
81 - 60

Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
63 - 82

Clark
at Lane
Final
75 - 86

Blue Mountain
at Big Bend
Final
71 - 86

Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
82 - 79

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
70 - 63

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
92 - 94

Yakima Valley
at North Idaho
Final
81 - 100
4
5
6
7
Bellevue
at Edmonds
Final
93 - 81

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final
88 - 81

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
100 - 85

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
85 - 71

Clark
at Portland
Final
72 - 79

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
96 - 80

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
70 - 69

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
76 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
64 - 81

Green River
at Lower Columbia
Final
68 - 80

Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
68 - 79

Grays Harbor
at Centralia
Final
77 - 82

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
95 - 55

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
85 - 96

Blue Mountain
at Yakima Valley
Final
58 - 76

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
70 - 56
8
9
10
Tacoma
at Highline
Final
80 - 73

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
63 - 69

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
73 - 82

SW Oregon
at Mt Hood
Final
87 - 75

Olympic
at Edmonds
Final
84 - 88

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
69 - 93

Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
87 - 100

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
66 - 77

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
74 - 89

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final
79 - 95

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
62 - 58

S. Puget Sound
at Green River
Final
67 - 61

Skagit Valley
at Bellevue
Final
65 - 75

Peninsula
at Everett
Final
84 - 87

Centralia
at Lower Columbia
Final
68 - 81

Grays Harbor
at Pierce
Final
78 - 92
11
12
13
14
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
68 - 92

Olympic
at Peninsula
Final
61 - 73

Everett
at Bellevue
Final
82 - 78

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
83 - 90

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
62 - 56

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final
71 - 79

Mt Hood
at Clark
Final - OT
94 - 88

Chemeketa
at Portland
Final
96 - 83

Umpqua
at SW Oregon
Final
77 - 73

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
81 - 83

Lower Columbia
at Pierce
Final
86 - 73

Green River
at Tacoma
Final
80 - 85

S. Puget Sound
at Centralia
Final
87 - 69

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
84 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
62 - 67

Highline
at Grays Harbor
Final
86 - 76
15
16
17
Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
60 - 79

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 81

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
98 - 51

Lower Columbia
at Grays Harbor
Final
80 - 73

Highline
at Green River
Final
68 - 63

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
76 - 82

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final - 2OT
112 - 113

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
100 - 93

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
65 - 107

Portland
at Umpqua
Final
95 - 79

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
87 - 85

North Idaho
at Spokane
Final
87 - 107

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
81 - 88

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
80 - 94

Bellevue
at Peninsula
Final
55 - 60

Tacoma
at Centralia
Final
101 - 93
18
19
20
21
Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
82 - 94

Olympic
at Everett
Final
100 - 107

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
100 - 88

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
72 - 61

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
90 - 62

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
71 - 74

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
90 - 68

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
Final
85 - 116

Pierce
at Highline
Final
68 - 47

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
103 - 61

Centralia
at Green River
Final
87 - 92

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 82

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
110 - 51

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
72 - 82
22
Portland
at Mt Hood
Final - OT
83 - 76

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 62
23
24
Lower Columbia
at Highline
2:00 PM

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
4:00 PM

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
4:00 PM

Shoreline
at Olympic
4:00 PM

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
4:00 PM

Bellevue
at Whatcom
4:00 PM

Clackamas
at Umpqua
4:00 PM

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
4:00 PM

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
4:00 PM

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
4:00 PM

Lane
at Portland
4:00 PM

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
4:00 PM

Centralia
at Pierce
5:00 PM

Green River
at Grays Harbor
6:00 PM

Edmonds
at Peninsula
6:00 PM

Everett
at Skagit Valley
7:00 PM
25
26
27
28
Olympic
at Bellevue
7:00 PM

Shoreline
at Everett
7:00 PM

Whatcom
at Peninsula
7:00 PM

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
7:00 PM

Clark
at Chemeketa
7:30 PM

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
7:30 PM

Umpqua
at Lane
7:30 PM

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
7:30 PM

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
8:00 PM

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
8:00 PM

Pierce
at Green River
8:00 PM

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
8:00 PM

Highline
at Centralia
8:00 PM

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
8:00 PM

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
8:00 PM

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
8:00 PM
1
2
3
Lane
at Mt Hood
4:00 PM

Clark
at Umpqua
4:00 PM

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
4:00 PM

SW Oregon
at Portland
4:00 PM