Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Yakima Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
82 - 94

Olympic
at Everett
Final
100 - 107

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
100 - 88

Shoreline
at Bellevue
Final
72 - 61

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
90 - 62

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
71 - 74

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
90 - 68

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
Final
85 - 116

Pierce
at Highline
Final
68 - 47

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
Final
103 - 61

Centralia
at Green River
Final
87 - 92

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 82

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
110 - 51

Grays Harbor
at Tacoma
Final
72 - 82
22
Portland
at Mt Hood
Final - OT
83 - 76

S. Puget Sound
at Lower Columbia
Final
59 - 62
23
24
Lower Columbia
at Highline
Final - 2OT
75 - 82

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
72 - 81

Mt Hood
at Linn-Benton
Final
94 - 101

Shoreline
at Olympic
Final
87 - 90

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
Final
81 - 77

Bellevue
at Whatcom
Final
78 - 80

Clackamas
at Umpqua
Final
82 - 72

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
98 - 92

Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
108 - 79

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
99 - 111

Lane
at Portland
Final
76 - 107

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
69 - 66

Centralia
at Pierce
Final
72 - 82

Green River
at Grays Harbor
Final
77 - 68

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
65 - 53

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
111 - 87
25
26
27
28
Olympic
at Bellevue
Final
75 - 79

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
87 - 91

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
97 - 105

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
106 - 81

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
91 - 99

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
87 - 90

Umpqua
at Lane
Final
78 - 71

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
59 - 91

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
91 - 88

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
75 - 110

Pierce
at Green River
Final
59 - 74

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
56 - 74

Highline
at Centralia
Final
75 - 84

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
82 - 90

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
76 - 92

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
69 - 100
1
2
3
Lane
at Mt Hood
Final
85 - 94

Clark
at Umpqua
Final
59 - 67

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
91 - 78

SW Oregon
at Portland
Final
82 - 101