Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
90 - 80

Everett
at Bellevue
Final - 2OT
110 - 108

Olympic
at Skagit Valley
Final
65 - 82

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
105 - 93

Linn-Benton
at SW Oregon
Final
85 - 70

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
73 - 66

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
99 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
82 - 96

Lane
at Umpqua
Final
64 - 68

Mt Hood
at Clackamas
Final
88 - 99

Columbia Basin
at Big Bend
Final
80 - 88

Yakima Valley
at Spokane
Final
62 - 107

Pierce
at Green River
Final
56 - 84

Tacoma
at Lower Columbia
Final
51 - 78

Highline
at Centralia
Final
74 - 66

Grays Harbor
at S. Puget Sound
Final
57 - 76
31
1
2
North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
97 - 89

Spokane
at Big Bend
Final
88 - 92

Mt Hood
at SW Oregon
Final
83 - 77

Walla Walla
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 79

Linn-Benton
at Clark
Final
86 - 64

Portland
at Clackamas
Final
66 - 77

Lane
at Chemeketa
Final - OT
89 - 82

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
83 - 90
3
4
5
6
Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
64 - 101

Whatcom
at Olympic
Final - OT
90 - 86

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
64 - 89

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
69 - 93

Umpqua
at Linn-Benton
Final
83 - 71

Clark
at Portland
Final
55 - 58

Treasure Valley
at Yakima Valley
Final
99 - 91

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
69 - 81

Chemeketa
at Mt Hood
Final
89 - 71

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
69 - 72

Big Bend
at North Idaho
Final
80 - 114

Lower Columbia
at Green River
Final
75 - 76

Centralia
at Grays Harbor
Final
72 - 59

Tacoma
at Pierce
Final
80 - 73
7
8
9
Mt Hood
at Umpqua
Final
55 - 102

Clackamas
at SW Oregon
Final
91 - 69

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Postponed

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
92 - 96

Olympic
at Shoreline
Postponed

Highline
at Tacoma
Postponed
10
11
Portland
at Linn-Benton
Final
78 - 86

Clark
at Lane
Final
64 - 76

Lower Columbia
at Centralia
Final
63 - 81

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Postponed
12
13
Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
94 - 88

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
91 - 109

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
54 - 70

Pierce
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 83

SW Oregon
at Umpqua
Final
73 - 92

Clackamas
at Linn-Benton
Final - OT
90 - 88

Mt Hood
at Clark
Final
59 - 65

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
84 - 114

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
64 - 78

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Postponed

Centralia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
78 - 81

Yakima Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
116 - 89

Grays Harbor
at Highline
Final
58 - 68
14
Whatcom
at Bellevue
Final
73 - 96

Tacoma
at Green River
Final
66 - 72
15
16
Green River
at Highline
Final
62 - 90

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
101 - 96

Treasure Valley
at Big Bend
Final
70 - 95

Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
84 - 62

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 69

Linn-Benton
at Mt Hood
Final
82 - 74

Bellevue
at Shoreline
Final
71 - 70

Centralia
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 59

Umpqua
at Clackamas
Final
65 - 81

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
85 - 128

Yakima Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final - OT
134 - 125

Lane
at Portland
Final
83 - 79

Olympic
at Peninsula
Final
65 - 68

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
71 - 78

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
94 - 57

Grays Harbor
at Lower Columbia
Final
54 - 88
17
18
Olympic
at Shoreline
Final
107 - 84

Pierce
at Grays Harbor
Final
56 - 76

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
Final
100 - 69

Big Bend
at Yakima Valley
Final
91 - 88

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
78 - 73
19
20
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Postponed

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
70 - 72

Olympic
at Everett
Final
89 - 95

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
Final
84 - 62

Edmonds
at Bellevue
Final
84 - 92

Linn-Benton
at Lane
Final
53 - 112

Clackamas
at Clark
Final
89 - 77

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
91 - 50

Umpqua
at Chemeketa
Final
78 - 74

Mt Hood
at Portland
Final
86 - 83

Wenatchee Valley
at Big Bend
Final
74 - 67

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
67 - 96

Green River
at Centralia
Final
80 - 92

Lower Columbia
at S. Puget Sound
Final
65 - 69

Tacoma
at Grays Harbor
Final
51 - 65

Highline
at Pierce
Final
59 - 79
21
S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
74 - 60
22
Big Bend
at Blue Mountain
Final
109 - 82
23
Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
67 - 77

Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
75 - 77

Grays Harbor
at Green River
Final
71 - 92

SW Oregon
at Portland
Final
87 - 97

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
55 - 96

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
73 - 59

Clark
at Umpqua
Final
68 - 72

Lane
at Mt Hood
Final
101 - 74

Chemeketa
at Clackamas
Final
85 - 78

North Idaho
at Yakima Valley
Final
122 - 72

Bellevue
at Olympic
Final
70 - 81

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
94 - 82

Highline
at Lower Columbia
Final
67 - 76

Pierce
at Centralia
Final
51 - 94

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
79 - 74
24
25
Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
81 - 75

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
100 - 98

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
83 - 104

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
90 - 70
26
27
Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
96 - 86

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
82 - 91

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final - OT
79 - 78

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
76 - 94

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
84 - 79

Chemeketa
at Clark
Postponed

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
78 - 80

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
125 - 76

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
90 - 99

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Postponed

Green River
at Pierce
Final
76 - 52

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 61

Centralia
at Highline
Final
68 - 83

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
90 - 64
28
SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
84 - 102

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
67 - 77

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
79 - 69

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
77 - 121
1
Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
66 - 96

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final - OT
73 - 79
2
Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
69 - 68

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
101 - 92

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 81

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
81 - 87