Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
Edmonds
at Olympic
Final
81 - 75

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
100 - 98

Columbia Basin
vs Spokane
Final
83 - 104

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
90 - 70
26
27
Clackamas
at Mt Hood
Final
96 - 86

Bellevue
at Everett
Final
82 - 91

Skagit Valley
at Olympic
Final - OT
79 - 78

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
76 - 94

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
84 - 79

Chemeketa
at Clark
Postponed

Big Bend
at Walla Walla
Final
78 - 80

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
125 - 76

Yakima Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
90 - 99

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Postponed

Green River
at Pierce
Final
76 - 52

Lower Columbia
at Tacoma
Final
76 - 61

Centralia
at Highline
Final
68 - 83

S. Puget Sound
at Grays Harbor
Final
90 - 64
28
SW Oregon
at Linn-Benton
Final
84 - 102

Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
67 - 77

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
79 - 69

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
77 - 121
1
Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
66 - 96

Green River
at S. Puget Sound
Final - OT
73 - 79
2
Peninsula
at Bellevue
Final
69 - 68

Lane
at Clackamas
Final
101 - 92

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
82 - 81

Linn-Benton
at Chemeketa
Final
81 - 87
3
Portland
at Umpqua
Final
53 - 94

Bellevue
at Skagit Valley
Final
86 - 93
4
Umpqua
at Lane
Final
81 - 87
5
6
7
Centralia
vs Edmonds
Final
73 - 71

Clackamas
vs North Idaho
Final
68 - 105

Peninsula
vs Green River
Final
66 - 89

Wenatchee Valley
vs Lane
Final
87 - 95

Spokane
vs Umpqua
Final
90 - 77

Whatcom
vs S. Puget Sound
Final
64 - 58

Lower Columbia
vs Everett
Final - OT
96 - 94

Chemeketa
vs Walla Walla
Final
57 - 76
8
Centralia
vs North Idaho
Final
56 - 84

Green River
vs Lane
Final
80 - 90

Whatcom
vs Spokane
Final
69 - 93

Lower Columbia
vs Walla Walla
Final
62 - 63
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
North Idaho
vs Lane
Final
85 - 78

Spokane
vs Walla Walla
Final
65 - 76
17
East-West All-Stars
vs North-South All Stars
Final
125 - 129

Walla Walla
vs North Idaho
Final
73 - 104
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6