Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% wins losses ties shutouts
1 G Ruiz Shoreline 16 16 814:00 43 4.75 120 .736 2 7 3 0/1
2 A Garcia-Salazar S. Puget Sound 13 12 990:00 23 2.09 96 .807 2 3 2 1/0
3 F Betancourt Treasure Valley 12 12 945:00 34 3.24 78 .696 2 6 1 1/0
4 L Bates SW Oregon 11 11 990:00 24 2.18 74 .755 2 5 2 2/0
5 D Cordona Everett 9 6 399:02 10 2.26 59 .855 3 1 0 0/0
6 D Ochoa Peninsula 16 16 940:52 19 1.82 58 .753 7 1 2 1/0
7 L Hernandez North Idaho 12 11 687:49 14 1.83 56 .800 0 2 0 0/0
7 E James Everett 9 8 653:58 27 3.72 56 .675 2 2 0 1/0
9 R Crowder Whatcom 16 16 1260:00 10 0.71 55 .846 6 0 0 7/0
10 L Birrueta Bellevue 10 10 715:00 24 3.02 52 .684 1 6 0 0/0
11 D DeGroot Rogue 7 7 630:00 3 0.43 41 .932 6 1 0 4/0
12 H Bowman Tacoma 12 11 945:00 14 1.33 40 .741 4 3 1 3/2
12 J Cerna Skagit Valley 10 10 450:00 24 4.80 40 .625 1 5 2 0/0
12 J Scorse Lane 13 13 1103:54 25 2.04 40 .615 2 4 1 0/0
15 A Greenleaf Pierce 12 8 748:26 12 1.44 37 .755 0 2 2 5/0
16 A Grimaldo Walla Walla 10 10 765:00 11 1.29 33 .750 8 1 0 4/0
17 J Inzunza Portland 10 9 668:56 6 0.81 32 .842 5 0 2 1/3
17 A Mendoza Columbia Basin 12 12 1056:00 11 0.94 32 .744 3 1 0 5/0
19 J Gary Edmonds 6 6 395:42 18 4.09 29 .617 1 1 0 0/0
20 U Gonzalez Wenatchee Valley 9 7 574:59 22 3.44 27 .551 2 1 0 0/1
20 J Martin Clark 8 8 675:00 10 1.33 27 .730 2 2 0 2/0
22 J Seymour Edmonds 6 5 279:18 22 7.09 26 .542 1 2 1 0/0
23 J Hernandez Chemeketa 4 3 315:00 2 0.57 24 .923 1 1 0 1/0
24 A Kasim Highline 6 6 449:31 3 0.60 23 .885 4 0 1 2/0
24 T Sayer North Idaho 9 1 368:11 5 1.22 23 .821 0 0 0 0/0
24 J Tafolla Highline 6 6 540:00 3 0.50 23 .885 5 0 1 4/0
27 E Sandoval Treasure Valley 3 2 180:00 6 3.00 22 .786 0 2 0 0/0
28 U Garcia Pierce 9 8 376:05 19 4.55 21 .525 2 3 0 0/0
29 D Barganier Tacoma 7 5 450:00 6 1.20 17 .739 4 1 0 1/2
29 S Lee Clark 5 4 360:00 10 2.50 17 .630 0 3 0 0/0
31 G Lozynskyy Edmonds 3 2 225:00 5 2.00 16 .762 0 1 0 0/0
31 H Okubo Skagit Valley 4 4 135:03 6 4.00 16 .727 1 1 0 0/0
33 J Llerenas Walla Walla 5 5 450:00 7 1.40 15 .682 2 2 0 0/0
34 Z Gudakov Everett 5 5 336:49 18 4.81 13 .419 0 0 1 0/0
35 A Thornhill Rogue 3 3 270:00 5 1.67 12 .706 0 1 1 0/0
36 F Ahmed Portland 5 2 170:10 1 0.53 11 .917 2 0 0 0/4
36 Z Babinski Spokane 5 5 315:00 5 1.43 11 .688 1 1 1 2/0
36 J Reyes Wenatchee Valley 3 3 254:57 12 4.24 11 .478 1 0 0 0/0
39 C Garbuio Spokane 11 11 866:56 4 0.42 9 .692 4 0 0 3/0
40 J Chairez Wenatchee Valley 3 2 160:00 4 2.25 6 .600 1 1 0 0/1
40 R Jimeniz Bellevue 3 1 125:00 5 3.60 6 .545 0 1 0 0/1
42 C Hutchins Highline 2 2 180:00 1 0.50 4 .800 1 0 0 1/0
43 A Garcia Treasure Valley 1 0 45:00 6 12.00 3 .333 0 0 0 0/0
44 C Fiscus Portland 1 0 45:00 0 0.00 2 1.000 0 0 0 0/1
45 L Gary Edmonds 1 1 90:00 3 3.00 1 .250 0 1 0 0/0
45 J Soto Skagit Valley 1 0 0:00 1 - 1 .500 0 0 0 0/0
47 J Chavez Portland 2 0 15:54 0 0.00 0 - 0 0 0 0/1
47 B Harper Lane 1 0 49:19 2 3.65 0 .000 0 0 0 0/0
47 S Huang Shoreline 2 0 40:00 0 0.00 0 - 0 0 0 0/1
47 T Landry Peninsula 1 0 45:00 1 2.00 0 .000 0 0 0 0/0