Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 H Magana Spokane 17 11 8 10 26 25 .320 14 .560 3 0 0-0 2
2 A Benitez Peninsula 19 18 2 9 13 7 .286 3 .429 2 0 1-1 0
2 E Jones Whatcom 20 18 4 9 17 21 .190 14 .667 1 0 0-0 3
4 M Jeylani Highline 18 15 1 8 10 22 .045 12 .545 2 0 0-0 0
5 R Johnson Highline 18 17 15 7 37 69 .217 36 .522 1 0 0-0 5
5 C Reidt Spokane 18 18 5 7 17 19 .263 12 .632 4 0 2-2 2
7 A Cardenas Everett 22 21 12 6 30 31 .387 20 .645 3 0 1-1 1
7 J Carrillo Peninsula 19 19 15 6 36 49 .306 20 .408 3 0 0-0 2
7 P Cuevas Skagit Valley 17 17 6 6 18 25 .240 6 .240 2 0 1-1 0
7 U Herrera Whatcom 18 15 7 6 20 36 .194 21 .583 3 0 1-1 2
7 E Navarro Edmonds 17 16 0 6 6 16 .000 8 .500 2 0 0-0 0
7 B Paniagua Columbia Basin 16 14 1 6 8 11 .091 6 .545 1 0 0-0 0
13 A Bahena Spokane 18 7 5 5 15 15 .333 13 .867 1 0 0-0 1
13 M Balmer Highline 17 12 2 5 9 17 .118 8 .471 0 0 0-0 0
13 K Coovert Whatcom 16 13 1 5 7 23 .043 10 .435 1 0 0-0 1
13 M Galiano Peninsula 17 9 3 5 11 21 .143 7 .333 2 0 0-0 0
13 C Gervacio Peninsula 19 17 18 5 41 39 .462 18 .462 2 0 1-1 4
13 J Hollimon Peninsula 17 17 12 5 29 39 .308 21 .538 4 1 0-0 3
13 M Karen Portland 12 10 2 5 9 14 .143 6 .429 0 0 0-0 1
13 B Martinez Everett 20 19 7 5 19 21 .333 9 .429 0 0 0-0 2
13 H Montgomery Whatcom 20 19 3 5 11 16 .188 8 .500 0 0 0-0 0
13 V Valencia Columbia Basin 15 2 0 5 5 11 .000 6 .545 1 0 0-0 0
23 C Baleke Clark 13 10 1 4 6 12 .083 6 .500 2 0 0-0 0
23 A Byrne Everett 22 20 16 4 36 36 .444 32 .889 2 0 0-0 2
23 D Evanger Highline 17 5 6 4 16 27 .222 13 .481 0 0 0-0 3
23 S Galvan Everett 21 11 6 4 16 21 .286 10 .476 2 0 0-0 3
23 C Garfias Highline 8 1 2 4 8 9 .222 4 .444 0 0 0-0 0
23 I Gonzalez Columbia Basin 16 16 16 4 36 45 .356 25 .556 0 0 0-0 4
23 C Guzman Pierce 19 18 3 4 10 20 .150 10 .500 4 0 1-1 1
23 L Guzman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 5 4 14 22 .227 10 .455 0 0 0-2 1
23 A Moskowitz SW Oregon 11 11 5 4 14 17 .294 9 .529 1 0 0-0 0
23 K Rivers Tacoma 17 17 4 4 12 32 .125 8 .250 0 0 0-0 0
23 D Vaca-Trujillo Tacoma 18 12 1 4 6 9 .111 0 .000 1 0 0-0 1
34 A Arroyo Walla Walla 14 - 0 3 3 2 .000 1 .500 0 0 0-0 0
34 M Benito Peninsula 17 9 2 3 7 14 .143 6 .429 2 1 1-0 0
34 M Bravo S. Puget Sound 16 16 4 3 11 20 .200 7 .350 2 0 0-0 2
34 J Butler Tacoma 14 10 0 3 3 1 .000 0 .000 1 0 0-0 0
34 P Castro Shoreline 18 17 8 3 19 53 .151 15 .283 1 0 0-0 1
34 S Conta Edmonds 16 16 3 3 9 14 .214 11 .786 2 0 0-0 0
34 M Day Peninsula 11 9 1 3 5 6 .167 3 .500 0 0 0-0 0
34 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 7 3 17 25 .280 12 .480 2 0 0-0 1
34 H Gonzalez Everett 21 21 0 3 3 4 .000 0 .000 2 0 0-0 0
34 O Hernandez North Idaho 14 9 4 3 11 15 .267 8 .533 0 0 0-0 1
34 E Hidalgo S. Puget Sound 16 15 6 3 15 30 .200 11 .367 1 0 2-0 1
34 A Kante Highline 17 15 14 3 31 46 .304 38 .826 1 0 0-0 4
34 E Leal Walla Walla 18 17 2 3 7 13 .154 5 .385 1 0 1-1 1
34 M Lopez Walla Walla 19 18 11 3 25 43 .256 16 .372 3 0 1-1 3
34 E Martinez Whatcom 18 4 0 3 3 4 .000 2 .500 0 0 0-0 0
34 J Mata Columbia Basin 16 16 2 3 7 16 .125 8 .500 2 0 0-0 0
34 J Mendoza Rogue 13 13 0 3 3 3 .000 1 .333 3 0 0-0 0