Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 C Gervacio Peninsula 16 16 18 5 41 33 .545 17 .515 2 0 1-1 4
2 A Byrne Everett 19 19 16 3 35 35 .457 32 .914 2 0 0-0 2
3 R Johnson Highline 14 13 14 5 33 50 .280 34 .680 1 0 0-0 5
4 J Carrillo Peninsula 16 16 13 4 30 39 .333 17 .436 3 0 0-0 2
4 I Gonzalez Columbia Basin 13 13 13 4 30 35 .371 20 .571 0 0 0-0 3
6 A Cardenas Everett 19 18 11 6 28 28 .393 18 .643 3 0 1-1 1
6 I Schimandle Spokane 15 8 13 2 28 37 .351 25 .676 3 0 0-0 2
8 H Magana Spokane 15 9 8 10 26 20 .400 13 .650 2 0 0-0 2
8 H Martines Shoreline 15 15 12 2 26 38 .316 16 .421 1 1 1-1 1
10 J Hollimon Peninsula 14 14 10 5 25 26 .385 11 .423 3 1 0-0 3
10 A Kante Highline 13 11 11 3 25 36 .306 30 .833 1 0 0-0 3
10 M Lopez Walla Walla 15 14 11 3 25 39 .282 16 .410 1 0 1-1 3
13 K Tandia Whatcom 15 7 9 4 22 40 .225 23 .575 3 0 0-0 4
14 C Roske North Idaho 14 14 9 2 20 31 .290 17 .548 0 0 1-2 0
15 E Hernandez Clark 9 9 9 0 18 29 .310 14 .483 4 0 1-1 3
15 U Herrera Whatcom 14 12 7 4 18 29 .241 18 .621 2 0 1-1 2
17 P Castro Shoreline 16 16 7 3 17 49 .143 12 .245 1 0 0-0 1
17 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 7 3 17 25 .280 12 .480 2 0 0-0 1
17 B Martinez Everett 17 16 7 3 17 19 .368 9 .474 0 0 0-0 2
17 J Meraz-Rodriguez Spokane 15 8 8 1 17 24 .333 17 .708 1 0 0-0 2
21 J Delgado Columbia Basin 10 6 8 0 16 24 .333 11 .458 0 0 1-1 2
22 A Bahena Spokane 15 6 5 5 15 14 .357 12 .857 1 0 0-0 1
22 E Hidalgo S. Puget Sound 14 13 6 3 15 27 .222 10 .370 1 0 2-0 1
22 C Reidt Spokane 15 15 4 7 15 17 .235 11 .647 3 0 2-2 2
25 I Arechiga Columbia Basin 13 13 6 2 14 23 .261 12 .522 0 0 0-0 1
25 R Barajas Wenatchee Valley 13 12 7 0 14 25 .280 15 .600 5 0 0-0 2
25 I Boozer Lane 13 11 6 2 14 7 .857 5 .714 4 0 3-3 2
25 L Guzman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 5 4 14 22 .227 10 .455 0 0 0-2 1
25 E Jones Whatcom 16 15 4 6 14 17 .235 10 .588 1 0 0-0 3
25 A Moskowitz SW Oregon 10 10 5 4 14 17 .294 9 .529 1 0 0-0 0
25 A Murhula Whatcom 9 4 6 2 14 23 .261 15 .652 2 0 0-0 0
25 F Rodriguez Walla Walla 13 3 7 0 14 15 .467 10 .667 1 0 0-0 3
25 A Stafford Pierce 16 15 6 2 14 25 .240 17 .680 2 0 0-0 1
34 A Benitez Peninsula 16 16 2 9 13 6 .333 3 .500 2 0 1-1 0
34 S Graham Rogue 9 6 6 1 13 17 .353 9 .529 2 0 0-0 2
36 D Betancourt Portland 11 11 6 0 12 9 .667 7 .778 2 0 0-0 0
36 D Evanger Highline 13 4 4 4 12 23 .174 11 .478 0 0 0-0 2
36 B Touray Tacoma 16 9 6 0 12 36 .167 9 .250 0 0 0-0 0
39 M Bravo S. Puget Sound 14 14 4 3 11 17 .235 6 .353 2 0 0-0 2
39 M Ching Wenatchee Valley 13 13 5 1 11 14 .357 6 .429 1 1 4-2 0
39 P Cuevas Skagit Valley 15 15 4 3 11 21 .190 5 .238 2 0 0-0 0
39 Z Ecklund Tacoma 14 7 5 1 11 22 .227 8 .364 0 0 1-1 3
39 M Galiano Peninsula 14 8 3 5 11 19 .158 6 .316 2 0 0-0 0
39 O Hernandez North Idaho 14 9 4 3 11 15 .267 8 .533 0 0 0-0 1
39 C Kinnune North Idaho 13 8 5 1 11 15 .333 10 .667 1 0 0-0 0
39 G Rubio Portland 9 4 5 1 11 15 .333 6 .400 0 0 0-0 0
47 O Alcazar Chemeketa 11 7 4 2 10 22 .182 6 .273 1 0 1-1 0
47 I Angulo North Idaho 14 12 4 2 10 16 .250 10 .625 2 1 0-0 1
47 M Jeylani Highline 14 11 1 8 10 20 .050 11 .550 1 0 0-0 0
47 J Martinez Walla Walla 14 10 4 2 10 15 .267 12 .800 2 0 0-0 1