Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 C Gervacio Peninsula 19 17 18 5 41 39 .462 18 .462 2 0 1-1 4
2 R Johnson Highline 18 17 15 7 37 69 .217 36 .522 1 0 0-0 5
3 A Byrne Everett 22 20 16 4 36 36 .444 32 .889 2 0 0-0 2
3 J Carrillo Peninsula 19 19 15 6 36 49 .306 20 .408 3 0 0-0 2
3 I Gonzalez Columbia Basin 16 16 16 4 36 45 .356 25 .556 0 0 0-0 4
6 A Kante Highline 17 15 14 3 31 46 .304 38 .826 1 0 0-0 4
6 I Schimandle Spokane 18 10 14 3 31 40 .350 28 .700 3 0 0-0 3
8 A Cardenas Everett 22 21 12 6 30 31 .387 20 .645 3 0 1-1 1
9 J Hollimon Peninsula 17 17 12 5 29 39 .308 21 .538 4 1 0-0 3
10 K Tandia Whatcom 20 9 12 3 27 48 .250 28 .583 3 0 0-0 4
11 H Magana Spokane 17 11 8 10 26 25 .320 14 .560 3 0 0-0 2
11 H Martines Shoreline 17 16 12 2 26 40 .300 17 .425 1 1 1-1 1
13 M Lopez Walla Walla 19 18 11 3 25 43 .256 16 .372 3 0 1-1 3
14 D Betancourt Portland 14 14 10 0 20 13 .769 10 .769 2 0 1-1 2
14 U Herrera Whatcom 18 15 7 6 20 36 .194 21 .583 3 0 1-1 2
14 C Roske North Idaho 15 15 9 2 20 31 .290 17 .548 0 0 1-2 0
17 P Castro Shoreline 18 17 8 3 19 53 .151 15 .283 1 0 0-0 1
17 J Delgado Columbia Basin 13 8 9 1 19 29 .310 14 .483 0 0 1-1 3
17 B Martinez Everett 20 19 7 5 19 21 .333 9 .429 0 0 0-0 2
17 J Meraz-Rodriguez Spokane 17 9 9 1 19 28 .321 21 .750 1 0 0-0 2
21 P Cuevas Skagit Valley 17 17 6 6 18 25 .240 6 .240 2 0 1-1 0
21 E Hernandez Clark 10 10 9 0 18 33 .273 14 .424 4 0 1-1 3
21 F Rodriguez Walla Walla 17 7 9 0 18 20 .450 13 .650 2 0 0-0 3
24 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 7 3 17 25 .280 12 .480 2 0 0-0 1
24 E Jones Whatcom 20 18 4 9 17 21 .190 14 .667 1 0 0-0 3
24 C Reidt Spokane 18 18 5 7 17 19 .263 12 .632 4 0 2-2 2
24 A Stafford Pierce 20 19 7 3 17 34 .206 23 .676 2 0 0-0 1
24 B Touray Tacoma 20 13 8 1 17 40 .200 9 .225 0 0 0-0 1
29 I Boozer Lane 14 12 7 2 16 8 .875 6 .750 5 0 3-3 2
29 D Evanger Highline 17 5 6 4 16 27 .222 13 .481 0 0 0-0 3
29 S Galvan Everett 21 11 6 4 16 21 .286 10 .476 2 0 0-0 3
32 A Bahena Spokane 18 7 5 5 15 15 .333 13 .867 1 0 0-0 1
32 E Hidalgo S. Puget Sound 16 15 6 3 15 30 .200 11 .367 1 0 2-0 1
34 I Arechiga Columbia Basin 16 16 6 2 14 26 .231 12 .462 0 0 0-0 1
34 R Barajas Wenatchee Valley 13 12 7 0 14 25 .280 15 .600 5 0 0-0 2
34 Z Ecklund Tacoma 18 11 6 2 14 22 .273 8 .364 0 0 1-1 4
34 L Guzman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 5 4 14 22 .227 10 .455 0 0 0-2 1
34 A Moskowitz SW Oregon 11 11 5 4 14 17 .294 9 .529 1 0 0-0 0
34 A Murhula Whatcom 12 6 6 2 14 24 .250 15 .625 2 0 0-0 0
40 K Aure Edmonds 16 16 6 1 13 29 .207 20 .690 2 0 0-0 2
40 A Benitez Peninsula 19 18 2 9 13 7 .286 3 .429 2 0 1-1 0
40 S Graham Rogue 12 9 6 1 13 25 .240 10 .400 3 0 0-0 2
43 M Jobe Edmonds 9 9 6 0 12 27 .222 16 .593 1 1 0-0 0
43 K Rivers Tacoma 17 17 4 4 12 32 .125 8 .250 0 0 0-0 0
43 C Schleppy Skagit Valley 17 12 5 2 12 27 .185 9 .333 2 0 0-0 0
46 M Bravo S. Puget Sound 16 16 4 3 11 20 .200 7 .350 2 0 0-0 2
46 M Ching Wenatchee Valley 13 13 5 1 11 14 .357 6 .429 1 1 4-2 0
46 M Galiano Peninsula 17 9 3 5 11 21 .143 7 .333 2 0 0-0 0
46 O Hernandez North Idaho 14 9 4 3 11 15 .267 8 .533 0 0 0-0 1
46 C Kinnune North Idaho 14 9 5 1 11 15 .333 10 .667 1 0 0-0 1