Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 R Johnson Highline 14 13 14 5 33 50 .280 34 .680 1 0 0-0 5
2 P Castro Shoreline 16 16 7 3 17 49 .143 12 .245 1 0 0-0 1
3 K Tandia Whatcom 15 7 9 4 22 40 .225 23 .575 3 0 0-0 4
4 J Carrillo Peninsula 16 16 13 4 30 39 .333 17 .436 3 0 0-0 2
4 M Lopez Walla Walla 15 14 11 3 25 39 .282 16 .410 1 0 1-1 3
6 H Martines Shoreline 15 15 12 2 26 38 .316 16 .421 1 1 1-1 1
7 I Schimandle Spokane 15 8 13 2 28 37 .351 25 .676 3 0 0-0 2
8 A Kante Highline 13 11 11 3 25 36 .306 30 .833 1 0 0-0 3
8 B Touray Tacoma 16 9 6 0 12 36 .167 9 .250 0 0 0-0 0
10 A Byrne Everett 19 19 16 3 35 35 .457 32 .914 2 0 0-0 2
10 I Gonzalez Columbia Basin 13 13 13 4 30 35 .371 20 .571 0 0 0-0 3
12 C Gervacio Peninsula 16 16 18 5 41 33 .545 17 .515 2 0 1-1 4
13 C Roske North Idaho 14 14 9 2 20 31 .290 17 .548 0 0 1-2 0
14 A Nacanabo Bellevue 12 5 4 0 8 30 .133 6 .200 0 0 0-0 0
14 A Villasenor Shoreline 16 15 0 1 1 30 .000 7 .233 1 0 0-0 0
16 E Hernandez Clark 9 9 9 0 18 29 .310 14 .483 4 0 1-1 3
16 U Herrera Whatcom 14 12 7 4 18 29 .241 18 .621 2 0 1-1 2
18 A Cardenas Everett 19 18 11 6 28 28 .393 18 .643 3 0 1-1 1
19 E Hidalgo S. Puget Sound 14 13 6 3 15 27 .222 10 .370 1 0 2-0 1
20 J Hollimon Peninsula 14 14 10 5 25 26 .385 11 .423 3 1 0-0 3
20 C Torres Walla Walla 14 14 2 2 6 26 .077 8 .308 0 0 0-0 0
22 R Barajas Wenatchee Valley 13 12 7 0 14 25 .280 15 .600 5 0 0-0 2
22 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 7 3 17 25 .280 12 .480 2 0 0-0 1
22 M Jobe Edmonds 8 8 4 0 8 25 .160 14 .560 1 1 0-0 0
22 A Stafford Pierce 16 15 6 2 14 25 .240 17 .680 2 0 0-0 1
26 J Delgado Columbia Basin 10 6 8 0 16 24 .333 11 .458 0 0 1-1 2
26 J Meraz-Rodriguez Spokane 15 8 8 1 17 24 .333 17 .708 1 0 0-0 2
26 K Oudomphong Clark 12 12 0 3 3 24 .000 13 .542 2 0 0-0 0
26 K Rivers Tacoma 13 13 2 4 8 24 .083 6 .250 0 0 0-0 0
26 A Vasquez Whatcom 12 2 3 1 7 24 .125 13 .542 3 0 1-1 1
31 I Arechiga Columbia Basin 13 13 6 2 14 23 .261 12 .522 0 0 0-0 1
31 K Aure Edmonds 14 14 4 1 9 23 .174 16 .696 1 0 0-0 2
31 F Cordon Portland 11 9 3 1 7 23 .130 8 .348 2 0 0-0 0
31 D Evanger Highline 13 4 4 4 12 23 .174 11 .478 0 0 0-0 2
31 A Murhula Whatcom 9 4 6 2 14 23 .261 15 .652 2 0 0-0 0
36 O Alcazar Chemeketa 11 7 4 2 10 22 .182 6 .273 1 0 1-1 0
36 Z Ecklund Tacoma 14 7 5 1 11 22 .227 8 .364 0 0 1-1 3
36 L Guzman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 5 4 14 22 .227 10 .455 0 0 0-2 1
36 A Whiting Tacoma 16 15 3 3 9 22 .136 3 .136 0 0 0-0 0
40 P Cuevas Skagit Valley 15 15 4 3 11 21 .190 5 .238 2 0 0-0 0
40 R Mendez Treasure Valley 13 13 2 1 5 21 .095 9 .429 2 0 0-0 1
40 P Powell Pierce 14 11 4 1 9 21 .190 7 .333 4 1 0-0 0
40 C Schleppy Skagit Valley 15 11 3 2 8 21 .143 8 .381 2 0 0-0 0
44 K Coovert Whatcom 12 9 1 3 5 20 .050 10 .500 1 0 0-0 1
44 M Jeylani Highline 14 11 1 8 10 20 .050 11 .550 1 0 0-0 0
44 H Magana Spokane 15 9 8 10 26 20 .400 13 .650 2 0 0-0 2
44 M Teckie Highline 11 3 2 2 6 20 .100 6 .300 0 0 0-1 0
48 M Galiano Peninsula 14 8 3 5 11 19 .158 6 .316 2 0 0-0 0
48 B Martinez Everett 17 16 7 3 17 19 .368 9 .474 0 0 0-0 2
48 M Rodriguez Chemeketa 7 7 0 1 1 19 .000 5 .263 1 0 0-0 0