Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 R Johnson Highline 18 17 15 7 37 69 .217 36 .522 1 0 0-0 5
2 Z Ecklund Tacoma 18 11 6 2 14 22 .273 8 .364 0 0 1-1 4
2 C Gervacio Peninsula 19 17 18 5 41 39 .462 18 .462 2 0 1-1 4
2 I Gonzalez Columbia Basin 16 16 16 4 36 45 .356 25 .556 0 0 0-0 4
2 A Kante Highline 17 15 14 3 31 46 .304 38 .826 1 0 0-0 4
2 K Tandia Whatcom 20 9 12 3 27 48 .250 28 .583 3 0 0-0 4
7 J Delgado Columbia Basin 13 8 9 1 19 29 .310 14 .483 0 0 1-1 3
7 D Evanger Highline 17 5 6 4 16 27 .222 13 .481 0 0 0-0 3
7 S Galvan Everett 21 11 6 4 16 21 .286 10 .476 2 0 0-0 3
7 E Hernandez Clark 10 10 9 0 18 33 .273 14 .424 4 0 1-1 3
7 J Hollimon Peninsula 17 17 12 5 29 39 .308 21 .538 4 1 0-0 3
7 E Jones Whatcom 20 18 4 9 17 21 .190 14 .667 1 0 0-0 3
7 M Lopez Walla Walla 19 18 11 3 25 43 .256 16 .372 3 0 1-1 3
7 F Rodriguez Walla Walla 17 7 9 0 18 20 .450 13 .650 2 0 0-0 3
7 I Schimandle Spokane 18 10 14 3 31 40 .350 28 .700 3 0 0-0 3
7 L Tizoc-Parra Tacoma 19 4 4 1 9 19 .211 4 .211 0 0 0-0 3
17 K Aure Edmonds 16 16 6 1 13 29 .207 20 .690 2 0 0-0 2
17 R Barajas Wenatchee Valley 13 12 7 0 14 25 .280 15 .600 5 0 0-0 2
17 D Betancourt Portland 14 14 10 0 20 13 .769 10 .769 2 0 1-1 2
17 I Boozer Lane 14 12 7 2 16 8 .875 6 .750 5 0 3-3 2
17 M Bravo S. Puget Sound 16 16 4 3 11 20 .200 7 .350 2 0 0-0 2
17 A Byrne Everett 22 20 16 4 36 36 .444 32 .889 2 0 0-0 2
17 J Carrillo Peninsula 19 19 15 6 36 49 .306 20 .408 3 0 0-0 2
17 A Eyoub Whatcom 13 11 4 0 8 21 .190 12 .571 1 0 0-0 2
17 S Graham Rogue 12 9 6 1 13 25 .240 10 .400 3 0 0-0 2
17 L Gregg Pierce 20 20 2 1 5 17 .118 8 .471 3 0 0-0 2
17 U Herrera Whatcom 18 15 7 6 20 36 .194 21 .583 3 0 1-1 2
17 H Magana Spokane 17 11 8 10 26 25 .320 14 .560 3 0 0-0 2
17 B Martinez Everett 20 19 7 5 19 21 .333 9 .429 0 0 0-0 2
17 J Meraz-Rodriguez Spokane 17 9 9 1 19 28 .321 21 .750 1 0 0-0 2
17 C Reidt Spokane 18 18 5 7 17 19 .263 12 .632 4 0 2-2 2
17 S Tovar Rogue 13 13 3 0 6 16 .188 8 .500 3 0 0-0 2
17 Z Wanne Whatcom 16 10 3 1 7 11 .273 4 .364 2 0 0-0 2
17 V Zaragoza Skagit Valley 15 6 5 0 10 12 .417 3 .250 1 0 0-0 2
35 I Angulo North Idaho 15 13 4 2 10 16 .250 10 .625 2 1 0-0 1
35 I Arechiga Columbia Basin 16 16 6 2 14 26 .231 12 .462 0 0 0-0 1
35 A Bahena Spokane 18 7 5 5 15 15 .333 13 .867 1 0 0-0 1
35 A Cardenas Everett 22 21 12 6 30 31 .387 20 .645 3 0 1-1 1
35 A Carrillo Chemeketa 11 10 1 0 2 3 .333 0 .000 1 0 0-0 1
35 E Castro Wenatchee Valley 10 1 1 0 2 5 .200 3 .600 2 0 0-0 1
35 P Castro Shoreline 18 17 8 3 19 53 .151 15 .283 1 0 0-0 1
35 K Coovert Whatcom 16 13 1 5 7 23 .043 10 .435 1 0 0-0 1
35 A Coronado Bellevue 14 9 1 2 4 11 .091 3 .273 0 0 0-0 1
35 A Correa Columbia Basin 11 2 4 1 9 9 .444 5 .556 0 0 0-0 1
35 J Cuevas Chemeketa 2 1 2 0 4 2 1.000 2 1.000 0 0 0-0 1
35 E Ferguson Lane 13 9 3 0 6 7 .429 2 .286 0 0 0-0 1
35 B Figueroa Pierce 19 16 1 0 2 14 .071 9 .643 3 0 0-0 1
35 J Flatt SW Oregon 9 9 3 1 7 5 .600 1 .200 2 0 1-1 1
35 J Gallegos Rogue 13 10 3 0 6 10 .300 2 .200 0 0 0-0 1
35 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 14 14 7 3 17 25 .280 12 .480 2 0 0-0 1