Rk  
1 J Lara S. Puget Sound 11 9 8 0 16 48 .167 34 .708 0 0 0-0 0
1 B Touray Tacoma 15 14 19 4 42 48 .396 29 .604 1 0 1-1 3
3 G Frausto Columbia Basin 11 8 6 1 13 42 .143 22 .524 2 0 0-0 1
4 K Fujita Whatcom 16 11 7 2 16 41 .171 25 .610 3 0 1-2 1
5 K Rubio Whatcom 16 11 8 2 18 40 .200 24 .600 3 0 0-0 5
5 S Ruelas Chemeketa 12 11 15 7 37 40 .375 11 .275 1 0 1-1 3
7 J Rodriguez Highline 12 11 13 9 35 39 .333 25 .641 3 0 0-0 5
8 J Espinoza Wenatchee Valley 12 11 11 2 24 35 .314 22 .629 0 0 1-1 3
8 R Johnson Highline 12 12 13 8 34 35 .371 25 .714 1 0 0-0 2
10 C Rodriguez Pierce 11 6 10 2 22 32 .313 19 .594 3 0 0-0 2
11 A Stafford Pierce 11 10 3 4 10 31 .097 20 .645 1 0 0-1 0
12 M Galiano Peninsula 13 10 5 2 12 28 .179 13 .464 2 0 0-0 1
13 C McKinnon North Idaho 13 12 1 2 4 27 .037 15 .556 4 0 0-0 0
14 M Cabrera Clark 10 9 6 0 12 26 .231 19 .731 0 0 0-0 2
14 M Haubrich Peninsula 14 12 6 1 13 26 .231 15 .577 1 0 0-0 1
14 J Montero SW Oregon 10 10 10 3 23 26 .385 18 .692 0 0 0-0 6
17 A (Gregor) Byrne Everett 13 12 9 1 19 25 .360 16 .640 0 0 1-1 4
17 D Esquivel Spokane 13 12 6 3 15 25 .240 14 .560 2 0 0-0 3
17 A Velasco Highline 12 10 8 3 19 25 .320 19 .760 0 0 0-0 1
20 B Cham Shoreline 12 10 3 1 7 24 .125 11 .458 3 0 0-0 0
21 P Cuevas Skagit Valley 14 13 7 3 17 23 .304 15 .652 0 0 0-0 2
22 P Halemano Whatcom 12 5 2 2 6 22 .091 6 .273 1 0 0-0 0
22 J Han Bellevue 11 7 1 0 2 22 .045 8 .364 1 0 0-0 0
22 C Medina Skagit Valley 13 - 3 1 7 22 .136 13 .591 3 0 0-0 1
22 C Williams Whatcom 16 13 6 1 13 22 .273 12 .545 4 0 0-0 2
26 L Cecic Tacoma 15 1 2 2 6 21 .095 11 .524 0 0 0-0 0
26 A Flores Skagit Valley 14 14 2 1 5 21 .095 10 .476 1 0 1-1 1
26 M Rodriguez Chemeketa 12 10 8 3 19 21 .381 5 .238 2 0 0-0 0
29 A Anaya Chemeketa 13 13 0 1 1 20 .000 2 .100 0 0 0-0 0
29 K Aure Edmonds 14 14 4 0 8 20 .200 10 .500 1 0 0-0 2
29 I Reyna Lane 13 11 4 0 8 20 .200 13 .650 1 0 0-0 1
29 J Serna Peninsula 14 14 0 2 2 20 .000 5 .250 0 0 0-0 0
33 S Aqrawi Shoreline 14 9 4 0 8 19 .211 11 .579 0 0 0-0 0
33 H Inoue Peninsula 13 10 6 2 14 19 .316 13 .684 1 0 1-2 4
33 G Konjuhi Tacoma 14 1 4 4 12 19 .211 13 .684 0 0 0-0 1
33 C Miller Whatcom 12 11 0 1 1 19 .000 7 .368 2 0 0-0 0
33 B Tapia-Silva Portland 8 8 6 0 12 19 .316 14 .737 2 0 0-0 0
33 A Whiting Tacoma 14 13 5 9 19 19 .263 13 .684 2 0 2-2 1
39 J Soto Skagit Valley 14 10 4 1 9 18 .222 9 .500 1 0 0-0 2
39 C Wold North Idaho 13 10 2 0 4 18 .111 10 .556 2 0 0-0 2
41 J Dicarlo Tacoma 11 8 3 3 9 17 .176 12 .706 2 0 0-0 1
41 M Fukushima Tacoma 14 12 4 3 11 17 .235 9 .529 0 0 0-0 3
41 C Hernandez Clark 11 9 3 2 8 17 .176 8 .471 1 0 0-0 0
41 E Romero Walla Walla 13 11 6 2 14 17 .353 10 .588 0 0 0-1 3
41 M Santos Pierce 11 8 2 2 6 17 .118 7 .412 0 0 0-0 1
41 J Velazco Lane 11 6 2 2 6 17 .118 7 .412 3 1 0-0 0
47 K Aden Portland 9 8 1 3 5 16 .063 5 .313 2 0 0-0 0
47 S Armenta-Rangel Shoreline 15 11 1 0 2 16 .063 5 .313 1 0 0-0 1
47 G Gilman Wenatchee Valley 12 11 2 0 4 16 .125 10 .625 0 0 0-0 0
47 M Machado Highline 10 8 2 2 6 16 .125 4 .250 1 0 0-0 1