2018-19 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 23 Edmonds   S. Puget Sound   Cancelled
  Cancelled due to poor air quality @ Starfire Complex
  Treasure Valley 0 Spokane 4 Final
  Field 2 @ Starfire Complex
  Lane 0 Wenatchee Valley 1 Final
  Field 4 @ Starfire Complex
  Clark 0 Walla Walla 2 Final
  Field 1 @ Starfire Complex
  Peninsula 1 Tacoma 2 Final
  Field 2 @ Starfire Complex
  Skagit Valley 1 Bellevue 0 Final
  Field 11 @ Starfire Complex
  Rogue 2 Columbia Basin 2 Final
  Field 3 @ Starfire Complex
  Shoreline 2 Blue Mountain 1 Final
  Field 1 @ Starfire Complex
  Highline 2 Whatcom 0 Final
  Field 2 @ Starfire Complex
  Chemeketa 4 North Idaho 1 Final
  Field 4 @ Starfire Complex
Fri. 24 S. Puget Sound 1 Lane 4 Final
  Field 4 @ Starfire Complex
  North Idaho 1 Skagit Valley 3 Final
  Field 4 @ Starfire Complex
  Tacoma 5 Rogue 0 Final
  Field 2 @ Starfire Complex
  Blue Mountain 0 SW Oregon 5 Final
  Field 1 @ Starfire Complex
  Spokane 1 Whatcom 2 Final
  Field 2 @ Starfire Complex
  Bellevue 1 Chemeketa 4 Final
  Field 11 @ Starfire Complex
  Walla Walla 2 Everett 0 Final
  Field 1 @ Starfire Complex
  Columbia Basin 1 Peninsula 0 Final
  Field 2 @ Starfire Complex
  Treasure Valley 1 Shoreline 3 Final
  Field 4 @ Starfire Complex
  Wenatchee Valley 0 Edmonds 0 Final
  Field 4 @ Starfire Complex
  Pierce 1 Clark 1 Final
  Field 3 @ Starfire Complex
  Highline 3 Portland 1 Final
  Field 2 @ Starfire Complex
Sat. 25 University of Puget Sound 1 Whatcom 0 Final
Sun. 26 Spokane 2 Everett 6 Final
Mon. 27 Tacoma 3 Lane 0 Final
Tue. 28 Tacoma 2 Chemeketa 0 Final
Wed. 29 Everett 5 Bellevue 0 Final
  Skagit Valley 3 S. Puget Sound 1 Final
  Scrimmage
  Edmonds 0 Lane 4 Final
Thu. 30 Walla Walla 0 Evergreen State College 0 Final
  @ Evergreen State
  Edmonds 1 Chemeketa 4 Final
  Highline 4 Spokane 0 Final
  Tacoma 6 Shoreline 0 Final
Fri. 31 Walla Walla 1 Pierce 2 Final
 
September
Sat. 1 S. Puget Sound 3 Portland 4 Final
  Everett 1 SW Oregon 2 Final
  North Idaho 0 Tacoma 4 Final
  Treasure Valley 0 Lane 1 Final
Sun. 2 North Idaho 0 Peninsula 1 Final
  Treasure Valley 0 Chemeketa 4 Final
  Everett 3 Portland 1 Final
Mon. 3 University of British Columbia - Vancouver 0 Whatcom 0 Final
Tue. 4 Tacoma 3 Clark 2 Final
Wed. 5 Evergreen State College 1 Whatcom 3 Final
  Wenatchee Valley * 2 Columbia Basin 5 Final
  Black Hills FC # 0 S. Puget Sound 1 Final
  Scrimmage
Fri. 7 Treasure Valley * 1 North Idaho 1 Final
  Blue Mountain * 0 Spokane 2 Final
  Bellevue * 2 Pierce 7 Final
Sat. 8 Shoreline * 1 Peninsula 4 Final
  Clark * 2 Chemeketa 3 Final
  Edmonds * 0 Everett 5 Final
  Treasure Valley * 0 Spokane 3 Final
  Blue Mountain * 0 North Idaho 2 Final
  Whatcom * 3 Skagit Valley 2 Final
  Wenatchee Valley * 2 Walla Walla 3 Final
  SW Oregon * 2 Portland 2 Final
  @ Hillsborro Stadium
  Rogue * 1 Lane 3 Final
  S. Puget Sound * 1 Highline 6 Final
  Starfire Field #2
Wed. 12 Walla Walla * 5 Treasure Valley 0 Final
  Peninsula * 1 Everett 2 Final
  Highline * 4 Bellevue 0 Final
  Skagit Valley * 2 Shoreline 0 Final
  Blue Mountain * 0 Columbia Basin 3 Final
  Whatcom * 1 Edmonds 1 Final
  Spokane * 0 Wenatchee Valley 2 Final
  S. Puget Sound * 0 Tacoma 2 Final
Sat. 15 Portland * 2 Clark 1 Final
  Chemeketa * 3 Rogue 1 Final
  Bellevue * 0 Tacoma 8 Final
  Columbia Basin * 1 Treasure Valley 1 Final
  Everett * 0 Whatcom 2 Final
  Blue Mountain * 1 Walla Walla 2 Final
  Skagit Valley * 0 Peninsula 2 Final
  Shoreline * 1 Edmonds 2 Final
  Wenatchee Valley * ^ 3 North Idaho 0 Final
  Highline * 3 Pierce 0 Final
  Lane * 1 SW Oregon 2 Final
Wed. 19 Tacoma * 2 Highline 1 Final
  Starfire Field #1
  Shoreline * 1 Everett 2 Final
  Portland * 3 Lane 0 Final
  Pierce * 2 S. Puget Sound 2 Final
  Rogue * 0 Clark 2 Final
  SW Oregon * 0 Chemeketa 1 Final
  Peninsula * 0 Whatcom 0 Final
  Edmonds * 3 Skagit Valley 1 Final
  Spokane * 2 Columbia Basin 1 Final
  North Idaho * 0 Walla Walla 2 Final
Fri. 21 Blue Mountain * 1 Wenatchee Valley 5 Final
Sat. 22 Clark * 1 Lane 2 Final
  Columbia Basin * 2 North Idaho 1 Final
  Edmonds * 0 Peninsula 1 Final
  Skagit Valley * 0 Everett 3 Final
  Treasure Valley * 0 Wenatchee Valley 2 Final
  Whatcom * 3 Shoreline 0 Final
  Tacoma * 4 Pierce 1 Final
  Rogue * 0 SW Oregon 5 Final
  Bellevue * 1 S. Puget Sound 1 Final
  Walla Walla * 0 Spokane 1 Final
Sun. 23 Chemeketa * 4 Portland 2 Final
  @ Hillsborro Stadium
Wed. 26 Pierce * 2 Bellevue 1 Final
  Highline * 3 S. Puget Sound 0 Final
  Peninsula * 3 Shoreline 0 Final
  Everett * 4 Edmonds 0 Final
  Skagit Valley * 0 Whatcom 3 Final
  North Idaho * ^ 1 Spokane 0 Final
Sat. 29 Tacoma * 2 S. Puget Sound 0 Final
  Walla Walla * 0 Columbia Basin 0 Final
  Peninsula * 3 Everett 1 Final
  Treasure Valley * 4 Blue Mountain 0 Final
  Edmonds * 1 Whatcom 5 Final
  Shoreline * 0 Skagit Valley 3 Final
  Lane * 1 Chemeketa 1 Final
  SW Oregon * 2 Clark 1 Final
  Bellevue * 1 Highline 8 Final
  Starfire Field #1
  Portland * 8 Rogue 0 Final
 
October
Wed. 3 Pierce * 0 Highline 2 Final
  Starfire Field #1
  Whatcom * 2 Everett 1 Final
  Tacoma * 6 Bellevue 1 Final
  Portland * ^ 0 SW Oregon 1 Final
  Lane * 2 Rogue 0 Final
  Chemeketa * 2 Clark 1 Final
  Skagit Valley * 0 Peninsula 2 Final
  Edmonds * 1 Shoreline 0 Final
  Walla Walla * 2 Wenatchee Valley 1 Final
Fri. 5 Spokane * 2 Treasure Valley 2 Final
  North Idaho * 1 Blue Mountain 0 Final
Sat. 6 Rogue * 0 Chemeketa 3 Final
  North Idaho * 3 Treasure Valley 0 Final
  Whatcom * 2 Peninsula 2 Final
  Everett * 5 Shoreline 2 Final
  Spokane * 3 Blue Mountain 1 Final
  Skagit Valley * 1 Edmonds 0 Final
  Columbia Basin * 1 Wenatchee Valley 1 Final
  S. Puget Sound * 0 Pierce 4 Final
  Highline * 4 Tacoma 2 Final
  SW Oregon * 1 Lane 0 Final
Sun. 7 Clark * 3 Portland 1 Final
Wed. 10 Treasure Valley * 2 Columbia Basin 3 Final
  Walla Walla * 4 Blue Mountain 0 Final
  North Idaho * 0 Wenatchee Valley 1 Final
  S. Puget Sound * 1 Bellevue 0 Final
  Edmonds * 0 Peninsula 2 Final
  Everett * 3 Skagit Valley 4 Final
  Shoreline * 0 Whatcom 3 Final
Thu. 11 Pierce * 1 Tacoma 6 Final
Sat. 13 Chemeketa * 1 SW Oregon 2 Final
  Shoreline * 1 Peninsula 5 Final
  S. Puget Sound * 0 Highline 5 Final
  Starfire Field #2
  Edmonds * 1 Everett 0 Final
  Treasure Valley * 0 Walla Walla 1 Final
  Columbia Basin * 3 Blue Mountain 1 Final
  Whatcom * 5 Skagit Valley 2 Final
  Clark * 4 Rogue 1 Final
  Wenatchee Valley * 0 Spokane 2 Final
Sun. 14 Lane * 0 Portland 0 Final
Mon. 15 Pierce * 4 Bellevue 0 Final
Wed. 17 Bellevue * 3 Highline 7 Final
  Starfire Field #1
  North Idaho * 1 Columbia Basin 3 Final
  Spokane * 0 Walla Walla 0 Final
  Tacoma * 3 S. Puget Sound 0 Final
  Everett * 0 Peninsula 1 Final
  Skagit Valley * 5 Shoreline 2 Final
  Whatcom * 5 Edmonds 3 Final
Fri. 19 Wenatchee Valley * 2 Treasure Valley 0 Final
Sat. 20 Lane * 1 Clark 1 Final
  SW Oregon * 1 Rogue 0 Final
  Everett * 2 Whatcom 1 Final
  Wenatchee Valley * 8 Blue Mountain 1 Final
  Peninsula * 4 Skagit Valley 1 Final
  Shoreline * 0 Edmonds 0 Final
  Walla Walla * 4 North Idaho 0 Final
  Highline * 4 Pierce 0 Final
  Tacoma * 5 Bellevue 2 Final
  Portland * 3 Chemeketa 0 Final
  Columbia Basin * 0 Spokane 1 Final
Wed. 24 Rogue * 0 Portland 4 Final
  @ Hillsboro Stadium
  Chemeketa * 2 Lane 1 Final
  Blue Mountain * 2 Treasure Valley 0 Final
  Columbia Basin * 2 Walla Walla 2 Final
  Spokane * ^ 1 North Idaho 2 Final
  Clark * 0 SW Oregon 2 Final
  Peninsula * 0 Whatcom 1 Final
  Everett * 2 Shoreline 1 Final
  Edmonds * 0 Skagit Valley 4 Final
  Highline * 0 Tacoma 0 Final
  S. Puget Sound * 0 Pierce 2 Final
Sat. 27 Bellevue * 0 S. Puget Sound 3 Final
  Skagit Valley * 1 Everett 3 Final
  Peninsula * 0 Edmonds 1 Final
  Shoreline * 0 Whatcom 8 Final
  Pierce * 0 Tacoma 3 Final
Wed. 31 Columbia Basin % 1 Chemeketa 0 Final
  At Cascade Futbol Club, Salem, OR @ CFC Salem
  Pierce % 2 Peninsula 1 Final - OT
  Portland % 0 Spokane 1
  At Spokane Falls Community College @ SFCC
  Everett % 1 Tacoma 3 Final
 
November
Sat. 3 Tacoma % 2 SW Oregon 2 Final
  Tacoma advances on PK 4-1
  Spokane % 0 Whatcom 1 Final
  Pierce % 3 Walla Walla 0 Final
  Columbia Basin % 1 Highline 3 Final
  @ Tukwila WA
Fri. 9 Pierce % 1 Tacoma 4 Final
  @ Tukwila WA
  Highline % 0 Whatcom 2 Final
  Video: https://www.youtube.com/c/NWACSportsNetwork @ Tukwila WA
Sun. 11 Tacoma % 2 Whatcom 0 Final
  NWAC Men's Championship Match @ Tukwila WA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season