Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 12 at USU-Eastern 12:00 PM
Sat. 19 at College of the Siskiyous 3:00 PM
Mon. 21 vs. Whitworth University @ Whitworth University 2:00 PM
Thu. 24 vs. Wenatchee Valley @ Starfire Sports Complex 2:00 PM
  vs. Clark @ Starfire Complex, Tukwila, WA 2:00 PM
  vs. Pierce @ Starfire - Tukwila, WA. 2:00 PM
  vs. Portland @ Renton, WA 4:00 PM
  NWAC Soccer Friendlies
  vs. Columbia Basin @ Starfire Sports, Tukwila, WA 6:00 PM
  Friendlies
  vs. Lane @ Tukwila, WA 6:00 PM
  vs. Treasure Valley @ Starfire Complex 6:00 PM
  vs. Edmonds @ Starfire Soccer Complex 6:00 PM
  vs. Blue Mountain @ Starfire - Field 4 6:00 PM
  vs. Highline @ Starfire #3, Tukwila, WA 8:00 PM
Fri. 25 vs. Skagit Valley @ Tukwila, WA 8:00 AM
  vs. Tacoma @ Seattle, WA 8:00 AM
  vs. South Puget Sound @ Starfire Sports, Tukwila, WA 10:00 AM
  Friendlies
  vs. Edmonds @ Starfire Sport Complex 12:00 PM
  NWAC Friendlies
  vs. Pierce @ Starfire - Tukwila, WA. 12:00 PM
  vs. Everett @ Starfire Sports Complex 2:00 PM
  NWAC Soccer Friendlies
  vs. Whatcom @ Starfire Complex, Tukwila, WA 2:00 PM
  vs. Blue Mountain @ Starfire - Field 3 2:00 PM
  vs. Shoreline @ Starfire Sports Complex 4:00 PM
  Field 11
  vs. Bellevue @ Starfire Complex 4:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Whatcom 10:00 AM
Tue. 29 at Pierce 12:00 AM
  at Shoreline 2:00 PM
Wed. 30 at South Puget Sound 12:00 PM
  at Rogue 3:00 PM
  at Everett 4:15 PM
  Kasch Park
 
September
Fri. 1 at Lane 2:00 PM
  at Portland 2:00 PM
  at Spokane 4:15 PM
  at North Idaho 4:15 PM
Sat. 2 at Lane 2:00 PM
  at North Idaho 2:15 PM
  at Clark 2:15 PM
  at Shasta College 3:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Chemeketa 2:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Oregon Institute of Technology 2:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Walla Walla 12:00 PM
  at Wenatchee Valley * 4:15 PM
  at Everett 4:15 PM
  Kasch Park
  at Wenatchee Valley * 4:15 PM
Fri. 8 at Treasure Valley * 4:15 PM
  at Blue Mountain 4:15 PM
  at Blue Mountain 4:15 PM
Sat. 9 at Edmonds * 2:15 AM
  at Treasure Valley * 1:15 PM
  at Highline * 2:00 PM
  at Lane * 2:00 PM
  at Rogue * 2:00 PM
  at Shoreline * ^ 2:15 PM
  at Wenatchee Valley * 2:15 PM
  at Whatcom * 2:15 PM
  at Chemeketa * 2:15 PM
  at Bellevue * 5:15 PM
Wed. 13 at South Puget Sound * 4:00 PM
  at Peninsula * 4:00 PM
  at Columbia Basin * 4:15 PM
  at Shoreline * 4:15 PM
  at Whatcom * 4:15 PM
  at Spokane 7:15 PM
Fri. 15 at Walla Walla * 4:15 PM
Sat. 16 at Southwestern Oregon * 2:00 PM
  at Peninsula * 2:00 PM
  at Chemeketa * 2:00 PM
  at Columbia Basin * 2:15 PM
  at Shoreline * ^ 2:15 PM
  at Everett * 2:15 PM
  Kasch Park
  at Wenatchee Valley 2:15 PM
  at Walla Walla * 2:15 PM
  at Bellevue * 5:00 PM
  at Lane * 7:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Columbia Basin * 4:15 PM
Wed. 20 at Rogue * 1:00 PM
  at Pierce * 4:00 PM
  at Clark * 4:00 PM
  at Portland * 4:00 PM
  at Shoreline * 4:15 PM
  at Peninsula * 4:15 PM
  at North Idaho * 4:15 PM
  at Edmonds * 6:15 PM
Fri. 22 at Blue Mountain 4:15 PM
Sat. 23 at Bellevue * 1:00 PM
  at Lane * 2:00 PM
  at Columbia Basin * 2:15 PM
  at Treasure Valley * 2:15 PM
  at Whatcom * 2:15 PM
  at Chemeketa * 2:15 PM
  at Walla Walla * 2:15 PM
  at Tacoma * 2:15 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 7:30 PM
Sun. 24 at Portland * 2:00 PM
Wed. 27 at South Puget Sound * 4:00 PM
  at Shoreline * ^ 4:15 PM
  at Everett * 4:15 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 4:15 PM
  at Pierce * 4:15 PM
Sat. 30 at Peninsula * 2:00 PM
  at Chemeketa * 2:00 PM
  at Southwestern Oregon * 2:00 PM
  at Walla Walla * 2:15 PM
  at Tacoma * 2:15 PM
  at Edmonds * 2:15 PM
  at Treasure Valley 2:15 PM
  at North Idaho 2:15 PM
  at Rogue * 4:00 PM
  at Bellevue * 5:00 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 7:30 PM
 
October
Wed. 4 at Rogue * 1:00 PM
  at Portland * 4:00 PM
  at Clark * 4:00 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 4:15 PM
  at Whatcom * 4:15 PM
  at Walla Walla * 4:15 PM
  at Pierce * 4:15 PM
Fri. 6 at North Idaho * 4:15 PM
Sat. 7 at South Puget Sound * 2:00 PM
  at Clark * 2:00 PM
  at North Idaho 2:15 PM
  at Columbia Basin * 2:15 PM
  at Everett * 2:15 PM
  at Columbia Basin * 2:15 PM
  at Whatcom * 2:15 PM
  at Spokane * 2:15 PM
  at Southwestern Oregon * 2:15 PM
  at Spokane 2:15 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 7:30 PM
Sun. 8 at Portland * 2:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Treasure Valley * 3:15 PM
  at Blue Mountain * 3:15 PM
  at North Idaho 3:15 PM
  at South Puget Sound * 4:00 PM
  at Shoreline * ^ 4:15 PM
  at Everett * 4:15 PM
  at Pierce * 4:15 PM
Sat. 14 at South Puget Sound * 2:00 PM
  at Lane * 2:00 PM
  at Chemeketa * 2:00 PM
  at Blue Mountain * 2:15 PM
  at Edmonds * 2:15 PM
  at Wenatchee Valley 2:15 PM
  at Whatcom * 2:15 PM
  at Treasure Valley * 2:15 PM
  at Southwestern Oregon * 2:15 PM
  at Pierce * 2:15 PM
Wed. 18 at North Idaho * 3:15 PM
  at Bellevue * 3:30 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 4:15 PM
  at Tacoma * 4:15 PM
  at Everett * 4:15 PM
  at Whatcom * 4:15 PM
  at Spokane * 7:15 PM
Fri. 20 at Wenatchee Valley * 3:15 PM
Sat. 21 at Southwestern Oregon * 2:00 AM
  at Clark * 2:00 PM
  at Wenatchee Valley 2:15 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 2:15 PM
  at Shoreline * ^ 2:15 PM
  at Everett * 2:15 PM
  at Walla Walla * 2:15 PM
  at Pierce * 2:15 PM
  at Rogue * 4:00 PM
  at Spokane * 5:15 PM
Wed. 25 at Columbia Basin * 3:15 PM
  at Blue Mountain * 3:15 PM
  at South Puget Sound * 4:00 PM
  at Clark * 4:00 PM
  at Portland * 4:00 PM
  at Everett * 4:15 PM
  at Peninsula * 4:15 PM
  at Edmonds * 6:15 PM
  at Lane * 7:00 PM
  at Spokane 7:15 PM
Sat. 28 at Bellevue * 1:00 PM
  at Shoreline * ^ 2:15 PM
  at Pierce * 2:15 PM
  at Skagit Valley * 7:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division