Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Spokane
at Highline
Final
1 - 2
28
29
Tacoma
at Shoreline
Final
4 - 1

Pacific Lutheran University
at Pierce
Final
1 - 0
30
Treasure Valley
at S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at Everett
Final
5 - 5

Chemeketa
at Northwest Christian University
Final
1 - 2
31
1
Walla Walla
at Lane
Final
1 - 0

Everett
at Spokane
Final
0 - 8

Tacoma
at North Idaho
Final
2 - 1

Pierce
at Portland
Final
1 - 4
2
Pierce
at Lane
Final
3 - 4

Tacoma
at Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Everett
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at Clark
Final
5 - 0
3
Pierce
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 2
4
5
Edmonds
at Walla Walla University
Cancelled

Peninsula
at Pierce
Final
4 - 2
6
Edmonds
at Walla Walla
Cancelled

S. Puget Sound
at Everett
Final
3 - 3

Whatcom
at UBC Vancouver
Final
1 - 1
7
8
9
Clark
at Lane
Final
3 - 1

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 0

Peninsula
at Shoreline
Final
1 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

SW Oregon
at Chemeketa
Final
2 - 2

Portland
at Rogue
Postponed

Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
2 - 1

S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
0 - 1
10
Tacoma
at PLU
Final
1 - 0
11
Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
6 - 0
12
13
Bellevue
at Highline
Final
0 - 6

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
1 - 6

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
2 - 3

Blue Mountain
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 4

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
4 - 1

Edmonds
at Whatcom
Final
1 - 2

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 0

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
1 - 5
14
15
16
Pierce
at Highline
Final
0 - 4

Rogue
at SW Oregon
Final
4 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 3

Clark
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 3

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
1 - 1

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
3 - 1

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
4 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Walla Walla
Final
1 - 9

Tacoma
at Bellevue
Final
2 - 1

Portland
at Lane
Postponed
17
18
Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
3 - 2
19
Spokane
at Columbia Basin
Final
0 - 1
20
Lane
at Rogue
Final
0 - 1

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
2 - 3

SW Oregon
at Clark
Final
1 - 3

Chemeketa
at Portland
Final
0 - 0

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
4 - 1

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
2 - 2

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
1 - 0

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
2 - 1
21
22
Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
10 - 2
23
Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 1

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
2 - 3

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 4

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 4

Rogue
at Chemeketa
Final
1 - 0

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
2 - 1

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 0

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
4 - 0

S. Puget Sound
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 4

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
2 - 0
24
Clark
at Portland
Final
1 - 2
25
26
Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
3:15 PM
27
Highline
at S. Puget Sound
4:00 PM

Peninsula
at Shoreline
4:15 PM

Edmonds
at Everett
4:15 PM

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
4:15 PM

Bellevue
at Pierce
4:15 PM
28
29
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
3:15 PM

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
4:15 PM
30
Spokane
at Blue Mountain
12:00 PM

Everett
at Peninsula
2:00 PM

Lane
at Chemeketa
2:00 PM

Portland
at SW Oregon
2:00 PM

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
2:15 PM

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
2:15 PM

Whatcom
at Edmonds
2:15 PM

North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
2:15 PM

Clark
at Rogue
4:00 PM

Highline
at Bellevue
5:00 PM

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
7:30 PM