Composite Calendar

October 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
SW Oregon
at Rogue
Final
1 - 2

Lane
at Portland
Final
1 - 3

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
1 - 1

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
1 - 1

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
2 - 4

Highline
at Pierce
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 2

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 0

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
3 - 0
5
6
Treasure Valley
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 2

Blue Mountain
at Spokane
Final
0 - 7
7
Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 2

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
Final
1 - 0

Lane
at Clark
Final
2 - 1

Blue Mountain
at North Idaho
Final
0 - 3

Wenatchee Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 2

Shoreline
at Everett
Final
1 - 4

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
3 - 3

Treasure Valley
at Spokane
Final
0 - 2

Tacoma
at Highline
Final
1 - 2

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 1
8
Rogue
at Portland
Final
3 - 3
9
10
11
Columbia Basin
at Treasure Valley
Final
8 - 0

Tacoma
vs Pierce
Final
0 - 2

Wenatchee Valley
at North Idaho
Final
3 - 5

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
2 - 0

Bellevue
at S. Puget Sound
Final
1 - 2

Whatcom
at Shoreline
Final
2 - 0

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
3 - 3

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
8 - 1
12
13
14
Walla Walla
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 1

Highline
at S. Puget Sound
Final
7 - 0

Rogue
at Lane
Final
2 - 0

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 2

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
1 - 4

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
4 - 0

Everett
at Edmonds
Final
5 - 1

Spokane
at Wenatchee Valley
2nd half - 00:00
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 4

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
3 - 0

Bellevue
at Pierce
Final
0 - 2
15
16
Portland
at Lane
Final
2 - 0
17
18
Columbia Basin
at North Idaho
2nd half - 00:00
1 - 2

Highline
at Bellevue
3:30 PM

Shoreline
at Skagit Valley
4:15 PM

S. Puget Sound
at Tacoma
4:15 PM

Peninsula
at Everett
4:15 PM

Edmonds
at Whatcom
1st half - 39:31
0 - 3

Walla Walla
at Spokane
7:15 PM
19
20
Treasure Valley
at Wenatchee Valley
3:15 PM
21
Lane
at SW Oregon
2:00 PM

Portland
at Clark
2:00 PM

Blue Mountain
at Wenatchee Valley
2:15 PM

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
2:15 PM

Edmonds
at Shoreline
2:15 PM

Whatcom
at Everett
2:15 PM

North Idaho
at Walla Walla
2:15 PM

Bellevue
at Tacoma
2:15 PM

Chemeketa
at Rogue
4:00 PM

Pierce
at Highline
4:30 PM

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
5:15 PM
22
23
24
25
Tacoma
at Highline
3:00 PM

Walla Walla
at Columbia Basin
3:15 PM

Treasure Valley
at Blue Mountain
3:15 PM

Pierce
at S. Puget Sound
4:00 PM

Rogue
at Clark
4:00 PM

SW Oregon
at Portland
4:00 PM

Shoreline
at Everett
4:15 PM

Whatcom
at Peninsula
4:15 PM

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
6:15 PM

Chemeketa
at Lane
7:00 PM

North Idaho
at Spokane
7:15 PM
26
27
28
Edmonds
at Peninsula
2:00 PM

Whatcom
at Shoreline
2:15 PM

Tacoma
at Pierce
2:15 PM

S. Puget Sound
at Bellevue
3:30 PM

Portland
at Rogue
5:00 PM

Everett
at Skagit Valley
7:30 PM
29
30
31
1
2
3
4