Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
3
Pierce
at Highline
Final
0 - 2

Whatcom
at Everett
Final
2 - 1

Tacoma
at Bellevue
Final
6 - 1

Portland
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 1

Lane
at Rogue
Final
2 - 0

Chemeketa
at Clark
Final
2 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 2

Edmonds
at Shoreline
Final
1 - 0

Walla Walla
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
2 - 1
4
5
Spokane
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 2

North Idaho
at Blue Mountain
Final
1 - 0
6
Rogue
at Chemeketa
Final
0 - 3

North Idaho
at Treasure Valley
Final
3 - 0

Whatcom
at Peninsula
Final
2 - 2

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
5 - 2

Spokane
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Edmonds
Final
1 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
1 - 1

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
0 - 4

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
4 - 2

SW Oregon
at Lane
Final
1 - 0
7
Clark
at Portland
Final
3 - 1
8
9
10
Treasure Valley
at Columbia Basin
Final
2 - 3

Walla Walla
at Blue Mountain
Final
4 - 0

North Idaho
at Wenatchee Valley
Final
0 - 1

S. Puget Sound
at Bellevue
Final
1 - 0

Edmonds
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 2

Everett
at Skagit Valley
Final
3 - 4

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 3
11
Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 6
12
13
Chemeketa
at SW Oregon
Final
1 - 2

Shoreline
at Peninsula
Final
1 - 5

S. Puget Sound
at Highline
Final
0 - 5

Edmonds
at Everett
Final
1 - 0

Treasure Valley
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 1

Columbia Basin
at Blue Mountain
Final
3 - 1

Whatcom
at Skagit Valley
Final
5 - 2

Clark
at Rogue
Final
4 - 1

Wenatchee Valley
at Spokane
Final
0 - 2
14
Lane
at Portland
Final
0 - 0
15
Pierce
at Bellevue
Final
4 - 0
16
17
Bellevue
at Highline
Final
3 - 7

North Idaho
at Columbia Basin
Final
1 - 3

Spokane
at Walla Walla
Final
0 - 0

Tacoma
at S. Puget Sound
Final
3 - 0

Everett
at Peninsula
Final
0 - 1

Skagit Valley
at Shoreline
Final
5 - 2

Whatcom
at Edmonds
Final
5 - 3
18
19
Wenatchee Valley
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 0
20
Lane
at Clark
Final
1 - 1

SW Oregon
at Rogue
Final
1 - 0

Everett
at Whatcom
Final
2 - 1

Wenatchee Valley
at Blue Mountain
Final
8 - 1

Peninsula
at Skagit Valley
Final
4 - 1

Shoreline
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 0

Walla Walla
at North Idaho
Final
4 - 0

Highline
at Pierce
Final
4 - 0

Tacoma
at Bellevue
Final
5 - 2

Portland
at Chemeketa
Final
3 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Spokane
Final
0 - 1
21
22
23
24
Rogue
vs Portland
Final
0 - 4

Chemeketa
at Lane
Final
2 - 1

Blue Mountain
at Treasure Valley
Final
2 - 0

Columbia Basin
at Walla Walla
Final
2 - 2

Spokane
at North Idaho
Final
1 - 2

Clark
at SW Oregon
Final
0 - 2

Peninsula
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 1

Everett
at Shoreline
Final
2 - 1

Edmonds
at Skagit Valley
Final
0 - 4

Highline
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 0

S. Puget Sound
at Pierce
Final
0 - 2
25
26
27
Bellevue
at S. Puget Sound
Final
0 - 3

Skagit Valley
at Everett
Final
1 - 3

Peninsula
at Edmonds
Final
0 - 1

Shoreline
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 8

Pierce
at Tacoma
Final
0 - 3
28
29
30
31
Columbia Basin
vs Chemeketa
Final
1 - 0

Pierce
at Peninsula
Final - OT
2 - 1

Portland
vs Spokane
0 - 1

Everett
at Tacoma
Final
1 - 3
1
2
3
Tacoma
at SW Oregon
Final
2 - 2

Spokane
at Whatcom
Final
0 - 1

Pierce
at Walla Walla
Final
3 - 0

Columbia Basin
vs Highline
Final
1 - 3