Rk  
1 J Podskalny Douglas 40 31 25 8 2 24 193.2 189 106 88 47 225 8.13 13 3.18
2 M Mott North Idaho 32 22 22 2 1 11 142.0 95 43 33 22 213 10.50 13 1.63
3 A Jennings SW Oregon 30 25 7 16 0 13 124.1 175 158 143 100 149 8.39 22 8.05
4 D Brooks Centralia 31 27 21 7 0 24 170.2 240 168 159 78 145 5.95 33 6.52
5 R Harris Bellevue 28 21 20 1 0 20 140.2 124 76 70 66 135 6.72 12 3.48
5 M Pierce Mt Hood 41 33 32 6 0 27 224.2 284 163 137 46 135 4.21 30 4.27
7 C Zaragoza Everett 26 17 6 11 0 8 107.2 146 164 150 132 128 8.36 16 9.79
8 K Berg Wenatchee Valley 26 21 12 9 0 18 130.1 172 151 125 89 124 6.66 28 6.71
9 A Giles Walla Walla 27 21 15 7 1 10 150.2 166 89 83 48 122 5.67 24 3.86
10 S Claassen Spokane 21 17 7 10 0 7 93.2 106 94 81 74 121 9.04 13 6.05
11 B Taylor-Sparks Pierce 31 25 7 16 1 16 146.2 252 209 188 83 109 5.22 28 9.00
12 K Smith Highline 30 25 11 9 0 18 161.0 291 184 141 40 100 4.35 26 6.13
13 T Naugle Lower Columbia 28 24 18 6 1 14 132.0 155 95 87 28 91 4.83 26 4.61
14 A Jimenez SW Oregon 22 19 8 9 0 5 77.0 103 87 75 73 82 7.45 10 6.82
15 B Christensen Big Bend 30 21 16 7 1 16 140.1 204 119 99 47 80 3.99 29 4.94
16 S Brauckmiller Clackamas 30 19 8 6 1 4 119.2 166 127 110 68 78 4.56 26 6.43
16 G Ferres North Idaho 19 12 9 3 0 3 66.1 70 49 41 21 78 8.23 9 4.33
16 A Loomis Treasure Valley 34 29 11 17 0 16 146.0 240 202 153 70 78 3.74 16 7.34
19 C Conrad Everett 26 17 5 8 1 6 91.1 128 143 124 119 77 5.92 12 9.53
19 V Hoke Columbia Basin 16 12 6 4 0 10 84.1 113 77 67 38 77 6.39 12 5.56
21 K Collingridge Shoreline 34 18 4 8 0 7 134.0 237 192 160 84 74 3.87 25 8.36
22 C Rose Spokane 22 14 9 7 1 11 91.0 122 92 87 61 71 5.46 13 6.69
23 C Robbins Edmonds 34 22 20 2 0 19 155.2 205 105 89 52 67 3.01 15 4.00
24 A Hickethier Clark 29 21 9 10 0 11 129.0 232 167 155 61 66 3.58 23 8.41
25 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 23 14 9 5 1 13 103.0 132 88 83 42 58 3.94 14 5.64
26 L Worthington Yakima Valley 25 9 1 10 0 4 80.2 163 173 133 83 57 4.95 14 11.54
27 S Rusin Clackamas 27 16 7 8 0 4 85.1 122 102 85 34 55 4.51 20 6.97
27 K Tsukada Olympic 28 16 10 6 0 6 96.0 142 108 101 70 55 4.01 12 7.36
29 M Brown Skagit Valley 32 15 4 9 0 10 155.1 287 229 201 52 52 2.34 32 9.06
29 K Quilt Grays Harbor 27 19 2 13 0 11 119.1 243 180 164 45 52 3.06 37 9.64
29 A Rouse Skagit Valley 27 22 5 14 0 5 101.0 193 162 145 88 52 3.60 8 10.05
32 C McDowell Bellevue 18 13 8 1 0 4 63.0 53 31 26 38 51 5.67 2 2.89
33 K Hibbard Blue Mountain 24 18 4 13 2 11 96.0 172 141 114 75 50 3.65 16 8.31
34 R Cantu Walla Walla 19 15 8 5 1 3 69.1 91 63 55 25 49 4.95 14 5.55
35 M Hourihane Douglas 18 13 6 2 0 3 61.0 97 70 59 18 47 5.39 6 6.77
36 A Ray Big Bend 26 22 15 5 0 12 122.2 195 133 119 60 46 2.63 28 6.79
36 J Yoder Chemeketa 25 16 2 9 0 7 82.2 157 145 122 53 46 3.90 19 10.33
38 J Shaughnessy Centralia 16 13 7 5 0 5 66.1 104 89 78 70 43 4.54 12 8.23
38 K Sneddon Chemeketa 23 16 4 11 0 5 87.2 163 128 111 45 43 3.43 26 8.86
40 R Sykes Edmonds 18 15 10 2 0 8 83.1 108 72 61 58 36 3.02 17 5.12
41 K Brown Columbia Basin 15 12 3 9 1 9 81.2 134 99 86 19 34 2.91 13 7.37
42 S Lum Edmonds 13 11 5 3 0 5 50.0 58 58 49 57 33 4.62 8 6.86
43 S Jones Yakima Valley 27 26 0 18 0 8 98.2 239 197 164 40 30 2.13 16 11.64
43 E Tuffey Olympic 26 14 4 2 0 3 77.0 131 102 82 39 30 2.73 17 7.45
45 A Heidt Clackamas 22 4 3 5 1 - 52.0 77 72 60 22 28 3.77 14 8.08
46 D Dennis Bellevue 6 3 3 1 0 3 24.0 22 24 20 22 27 7.88 2 5.83
46 A Hoey North Idaho 24 11 2 4 1 - 41.1 68 63 39 17 27 4.57 2 6.60
48 T Carver Spokane 11 5 3 2 2 - 30.2 28 30 24 23 24 5.48 4 5.48
48 M Sykes Bellevue 18 8 5 1 0 3 48.2 54 37 32 22 24 3.45 7 4.60
50 C Grogan Lower Columbia 4 4 2 1 0 1 17.2 24 27 22 19 21 8.32 1 8.72