Rk  
1 J Podskalny Douglas 13 11 10 1 0 7 63.2 54 32 23 15 73 8.03 5 2.53
2 D Brooks Centralia 9 9 8 1 0 9 54.0 72 40 35 22 41 5.31 3 4.54
2 R Harris Bellevue 11 9 8 0 0 8 52.2 49 31 28 27 53 7.04 4 3.72
4 T Naugle Lower Columbia 10 8 6 2 1 7 48.0 54 33 27 13 45 6.56 7 3.94
5 M Pierce Mt Hood 9 7 5 2 0 7 53.1 90 57 49 16 36 4.72 5 6.43
6 C Robbins Edmonds 7 5 4 0 0 4 28.1 41 20 17 4 13 3.21 1 4.20
6 R Sykes Edmonds 6 6 4 1 0 4 33.1 43 28 25 15 15 3.15 7 5.25
6 B Taylor-Sparks Pierce 11 9 4 6 1 7 56.0 86 77 73 34 38 4.75 9 9.13
9 S Brauckmiller Clackamas 10 7 3 1 0 3 50.2 65 44 31 26 34 4.70 8 4.28
9 B Christensen Big Bend 7 4 3 0 1 4 32.1 46 23 17 11 22 4.76 5 3.68
9 A Hickethier Clark 7 6 3 2 0 4 33.2 57 37 36 8 18 3.74 6 7.49
9 C McDowell Bellevue 7 5 3 0 0 2 24.1 23 13 10 15 17 4.89 - 2.88
9 M Mott North Idaho 4 0 3 1 0 - 22.0 11 7 5 3 30 9.55 - 1.59
9 K Tsukada Olympic 8 6 3 2 0 3 30.1 55 45 42 21 18 4.15 9 9.69
15 K Boruff Chemeketa 9 5 2 0 0 - 18.2 37 25 20 7 11 4.13 4 7.50
15 R Cantu Walla Walla 5 5 2 1 0 1 22.1 26 14 13 4 12 3.76 0 4.07
15 C Conrad Everett 11 8 2 3 1 1 30.1 39 59 51 53 27 6.23 8 11.77
15 D Dennis Bellevue 6 3 2 1 0 3 24.0 22 24 20 22 27 7.88 2 5.83
15 A Giles Walla Walla 8 4 2 2 1 1 33.1 33 21 16 13 30 6.30 3 3.36
15 C Grogan Lower Columbia 3 3 2 1 0 1 13.2 21 21 16 14 13 6.66 1 8.20
15 A Heidt Clackamas 6 1 2 1 0 - 11.2 16 13 9 7 9 5.40 1 5.40
15 M Hourihane Douglas 8 6 2 0 0 2 26.0 29 20 14 14 25 6.73 2 3.77
15 A Paulino Olympic 6 2 2 1 0 - 17.0 30 27 25 13 6 2.47 1 10.29
15 A Ray Big Bend 5 4 2 1 0 1 19.2 43 27 26 11 8 2.85 7 9.25
15 A Rouse Skagit Valley 8 7 2 3 0 1 28.1 44 37 32 29 14 3.46 1 7.91
15 S Rusin Clackamas 9 7 2 2 0 3 27.1 43 29 28 14 17 4.35 4 7.17
15 E Tuffey Olympic 6 4 2 0 0 1 24.0 37 30 18 13 9 2.63 5 5.25
15 J Yoder Chemeketa 6 5 2 3 0 2 23.1 28 27 22 15 13 3.90 3 6.60
15 C Zaragoza Everett 9 4 2 4 0 - 25.1 35 53 50 48 20 5.53 3 13.82
30 B Andrews Columbia Basin 2 2 1 1 0 2 11.0 20 15 9 4 9 5.73 4 5.73
30 A Brown Columbia Basin 2 1 1 0 0 1 9.0 12 6 5 4 4 3.11 - 3.89
30 M Brown Skagit Valley 9 3 1 3 0 2 32.2 87 88 79 24 15 3.21 13 16.93
30 K Collingridge Shoreline 8 4 1 4 0 1 25.2 66 54 52 17 13 3.55 7 14.18
30 C Gareau Douglas 5 0 1 0 0 - 9.1 4 1 1 11 7 5.25 - 0.75
30 A Hendrickson Highline 2 0 1 0 1 - 9.0 12 16 14 8 7 5.44 - 10.89
30 A Hoey North Idaho 8 6 1 2 0 - 12.1 21 14 8 4 8 4.54 - 4.54
30 A Jennings SW Oregon 10 8 1 5 0 3 40.1 42 46 35 35 62 10.76 2 6.07
30 A Jimenez SW Oregon 8 5 1 4 0 - 22.1 38 39 32 28 34 10.66 6 10.03
30 A Loomis Treasure Valley 8 6 1 5 0 2 26.1 53 55 41 25 9 2.39 6 10.90
30 S Lum Edmonds 3 2 1 1 0 2 12.1 12 11 10 14 11 6.24 3 5.68
30 J Pruneda Columbia Basin 2 1 1 0 0 - 6.2 13 8 6 2 0 .00 1 6.30
30 J Shaughnessy Centralia 3 3 1 2 0 1 11.0 18 20 20 17 3 1.91 2 12.73
30 K Smith Highline 5 5 1 2 0 3 28.1 48 32 24 7 19 4.69 2 5.93
30 K Sneddon Chemeketa 6 3 1 2 0 - 17.2 36 27 25 13 8 3.17 7 9.91
30 M Sykes Bellevue 4 1 1 0 0 - 10.0 13 11 9 3 3 2.10 3 6.30
30 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 2 2 1 1 0 2 11.0 13 9 9 5 10 6.36 2 5.73
30 L Worthington Yakima Valley 2 1 1 0 0 1 9.0 11 11 10 12 4 3.11 - 7.78
48 M Akers Bellevue 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
48 M Alvarez Clark 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
48 D Amesquita North Idaho 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00