Rk  
1 T Carver Spokane 11 5 3 2 2 - 30.2 28 30 24 23 24 5.48 4 5.48
1 K Hibbard Blue Mountain 24 18 4 13 2 11 96.0 172 141 114 75 50 3.65 16 8.31
1 M Jensen Clackamas 19 3 3 2 2 1 48.1 66 54 42 15 15 2.17 8 6.08
1 J Podskalny Douglas 40 31 25 8 2 24 193.2 189 106 88 47 225 8.13 13 3.18
5 S Brauckmiller Clackamas 30 19 8 6 1 4 119.2 166 127 110 68 78 4.56 26 6.43
5 K Brown Columbia Basin 15 12 3 9 1 9 81.2 134 99 86 19 34 2.91 13 7.37
5 R Cantu Walla Walla 19 15 8 5 1 3 69.1 91 63 55 25 49 4.95 14 5.55
5 M Castle Everett 14 5 1 4 1 2 33.2 84 77 64 19 16 3.37 8 13.49
5 B Christensen Big Bend 30 21 16 7 1 16 140.1 204 119 99 47 80 3.99 29 4.94
5 C Conrad Everett 26 17 5 8 1 6 91.1 128 143 124 119 77 5.92 12 9.53
5 K Davis Treasure Valley 11 1 0 0 1 - 16.0 42 46 34 12 4 1.75 4 14.88
5 A Giles Walla Walla 27 21 15 7 1 10 150.2 166 89 83 48 122 5.67 24 3.86
5 E Grenlund Spokane 11 5 1 2 1 1 28.1 39 35 32 22 17 4.20 5 7.91
5 A Heidt Clackamas 22 4 3 5 1 - 52.0 77 72 60 22 28 3.77 14 8.08
5 A Hendrickson Highline 13 6 1 2 1 1 31.1 78 70 51 20 11 2.48 3 11.48
5 A Hoey North Idaho 24 11 2 4 1 - 41.1 68 63 39 17 27 4.57 2 6.60
5 M Mott North Idaho 32 22 22 2 1 11 142.0 95 43 33 22 213 10.50 13 1.63
5 T Naugle Lower Columbia 28 24 18 6 1 14 132.0 155 95 87 28 91 4.83 26 4.61
5 M Rieflin Big Bend 6 3 3 0 1 1 11.0 18 14 13 9 4 2.55 6 8.27
5 C Rose Spokane 22 14 9 7 1 11 91.0 122 92 87 61 71 5.46 13 6.69
5 B Taylor-Sparks Pierce 31 25 7 16 1 16 146.2 252 209 188 83 109 5.22 28 9.00
5 A Weiss SW Oregon 16 2 1 1 1 1 34.2 55 45 31 23 18 3.63 1 6.26
5 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 23 14 9 5 1 13 103.0 132 88 83 42 58 3.94 14 5.64
24 M Akers Bellevue 1 1 1 0 0 - 1.2 2 4 1 3 1 4.20 1 4.20
24 M Alvarez Clark 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 D Amesquita North Idaho 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 J Ammons Skagit Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 A Ancich Grays Harbor 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 K Andersen Skagit Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 T Anderson North Idaho 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 C Andres Yakima Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 B Andrews Columbia Basin 2 2 1 1 0 2 11.0 20 15 9 4 9 5.73 4 5.73
24 T Angelo-Kukar Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 K Anstrom Spokane 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 E Anyanwu Chemeketa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 A Avery Yakima Valley 2 0 0 0 0 - 1.1 1 9 6 4 1 5.25 0 31.50
24 A Avilla Highline 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 C Barg Big Bend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 A Barney Big Bend 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 T Baron Chemeketa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 R Barsness Wenatchee Valley 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 T Bartolome Spokane 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 M Beavin Edmonds 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 G Beckstrom Walla Walla 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 A Beeler Grays Harbor 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 J Benson Centralia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 J Bentz Edmonds 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 K Berg Wenatchee Valley 26 21 12 9 0 18 130.1 172 151 125 89 124 6.66 28 6.71
24 K Bessel SW Oregon 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0 - - - - - .00 - 0.00
24 S Blair Pierce 1 0 0 0 0 - 1.0 3 6 5 5 - .00 - 35.00