played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 A Lease Lane 24 22 25.1 0.9 1.5 2.4 2.4 0.0 6.3 3.0 2.1 3.2 0.0
2 S Swannack Spokane 24 24 36.6 1.3 5.0 6.3 2.2 - 5.7 2.8 2.0 1.6 1.5
3 A Bierer Everett 24 22 31.0 1.5 3.8 5.3 2.1 - 5.4 2.4 2.3 1.5 0.4
4 M Crews Lower Columbia 27 27 32.7 1.6 3.4 5.0 2.1 - 5.3 2.8 1.9 2.0 0.1
5 N Bristol Portland 23 23 34.5 1.0 3.7 4.7 2.8 0.0 4.7 4.4 1.1 3.2 0.2
6 J Skidmore Walla Walla 26 26 33.7 2.3 7.2 9.5 1.1 - 4.7 2.6 1.8 1.1 0.1
7 C Landis Linn-Benton 24 24 35.7 0.8 5.5 6.3 1.9 - 4.6 2.9 1.6 2.4 0.1
8 A Castro Columbia Basin 27 27 35.2 1.2 3.8 5.0 2.3 - 4.5 3.9 1.2 3.0 0.4
9 J Stotler Umpqua 25 25 30.2 2.5 8.8 11.3 2.2 0.0 4.5 3.0 1.5 1.8 3.8
10 J Matheson SW Oregon 24 23 35.6 1.1 3.5 4.6 2.7 0.1 4.5 4.1 1.1 3.1 0.1
11 K Campana S. Puget Sound 24 22 37.3 1.5 4.8 6.3 2.2 - 4.3 3.6 1.2 1.8 0.5
12 B McCormick Clackamas 24 23 29.2 1.5 3.7 5.2 1.5 - 4.2 2.8 1.5 1.5 0.2
13 S Martinez Big Bend 27 27 33.9 0.6 1.7 2.4 1.2 - 4.2 2.4 1.7 1.4 0.5
14 C Dvorak North Idaho 25 25 29.7 1.6 3.3 4.9 2.6 - 4.1 3.6 1.1 3.8 0.3
15 A Thrower Grays Harbor 24 24 31.5 4.5 6.7 11.2 2.5 0.0 3.9 2.6 1.5 3.3 0.4
16 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 23 23 33.5 0.7 2.8 3.5 2.0 - 3.9 2.9 1.3 1.6 0.0
17 M Dixon Bellevue 26 25 35.0 1.2 4.2 5.4 2.6 0.0 3.8 3.0 1.3 1.3 0.1
18 D Calubaquib Green River 23 23 33.4 1.0 3.3 4.3 2.8 0.1 3.8 3.2 1.2 2.4 0.0
19 U Chibuogwu Everett 18 17 27.2 2.4 7.2 9.6 3.2 - 3.8 3.7 1.0 1.3 2.2
20 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 23 20 27.6 1.6 3.7 5.2 3.3 0.1 3.7 2.4 1.5 2.8 0.9
21 T Stricklin Umpqua 25 25 32.1 1.9 2.5 4.4 0.9 - 3.7 2.3 1.6 0.8 0.2
22 R Mock Clackamas 24 24 32.4 2.6 4.0 6.5 1.8 - 3.6 2.1 1.7 2.0 0.6
23 K Hopkins Bellevue 25 24 32.6 0.8 3.1 3.9 1.9 0.0 3.6 3.1 1.1 1.4 0.2
24 A Grenfell Umpqua 25 25 20.6 0.7 1.3 2.0 0.5 - 3.4 1.4 2.4 1.2 0.2
25 S Graham Spokane 24 24 38.1 1.6 3.1 4.7 1.3 - 3.4 2.5 1.4 1.0 0.4
26 C Rojas Edmonds 23 15 30.1 0.4 3.1 3.6 1.0 - 3.3 3.3 1.0 2.0 0.1
27 M Long Mt Hood 19 19 23.9 0.9 1.6 2.5 1.5 - 3.3 3.6 0.9 1.7 0.2
28 S Kidder Grays Harbor 24 24 28.3 1.9 4.0 5.9 3.4 - 3.3 2.2 1.5 1.5 0.1
29 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 25 23 29.2 1.1 1.4 2.5 2.2 0.0 3.2 2.0 1.7 1.5 0.0
30 A Salem Everett 15 14 26.4 1.0 3.9 4.9 2.0 - 3.2 1.6 2.0 0.9 0.1
31 J Lancaster Centralia 24 24 36.7 1.2 3.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 3.2 3.5 0.9 1.5 0.2
32 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 25 21 30.8 0.6 2.7 3.3 2.2 - 3.2 2.4 1.3 0.8 0.1
33 S Hruby Whatcom 19 16 28.0 1.4 2.6 4.1 1.4 - 3.2 2.7 1.2 1.3 0.0
34 J Brown Clark 24 23 34.5 0.9 2.5 3.4 2.0 - 3.1 4.0 0.8 1.5 0.0
35 A Biggerstaff Everett 24 24 27.3 0.9 2.6 3.5 2.7 0.0 3.1 2.7 1.2 1.7 0.4
36 K Lorton Lower Columbia 27 14 28.1 0.9 3.3 4.1 1.7 - 3.1 2.4 1.3 1.6 0.2
37 T Lopez Everett 21 15 30.9 1.0 3.2 4.2 1.2 - 3.0 2.3 1.3 1.2 0.1
38 M Oakden Linn-Benton 25 25 33.2 1.0 1.8 2.8 2.3 0.0 3.0 3.2 0.9 2.0 0.1
39 C McKeown Walla Walla 26 26 32.6 1.4 3.7 5.1 1.7 0.0 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.7 0.4
40 T Parnell Umpqua 20 - 13.3 0.5 0.7 1.1 0.7 - 3.0 2.2 1.4 0.8 0.1
41 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 21 20 36.3 1.0 3.5 4.4 1.1 - 3.0 4.3 0.7 1.0 0.0
42 B Thames Umpqua 25 25 31.5 3.2 5.6 8.8 1.2 - 2.9 2.6 1.1 1.4 0.2
43 A Kaye Highline 24 24 34.0 0.4 1.5 2.0 1.7 - 2.9 3.9 0.7 2.3 0.0
44 A Dougall Green River 23 14 33.1 1.4 6.9 8.3 2.1 - 2.9 2.9 1.0 2.4 0.0
45 A Marin Whatcom 19 14 27.5 1.1 1.9 2.9 0.9 - 2.8 2.9 1.0 2.0 0.0
46 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 25 25 31.5 1.0 2.8 3.8 2.4 - 2.7 2.1 1.3 1.3 0.3
47 C Davis Yakima Valley 21 17 26.3 1.0 3.4 4.4 1.9 - 2.7 1.7 1.6 1.8 0.0
48 R Daube Pierce 24 23 34.5 1.8 2.8 4.5 2.7 - 2.7 4.4 0.6 1.9 0.2
49 S Graham-Bernisto Columbia Basin 27 27 34.4 1.0 2.5 3.5 2.9 0.0 2.6 1.9 1.4 2.6 0.1
50 L Borgonia Olympic 21 21 30.5 0.7 2.4 3.1 2.5 - 2.6 3.9 0.7 1.7 0.0