played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 J Stotler Umpqua 17 17 29.6 2.8 8.1 10.9 2.3 0.1 4.1 2.8 1.5 1.9 3.4
2 K Mock Clackamas 16 16 34.2 5.6 8.8 14.4 2.0 - 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.7 3.3
3 U Chibuogwu Everett 12 12 27.8 2.4 7.6 10.0 3.5 - 4.2 3.7 1.1 1.4 2.1
4 H Niles Lower Columbia 18 13 24.7 1.9 5.8 7.8 2.0 - 1.2 2.7 0.4 0.7 2.1
5 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 11 11 27.8 4.3 5.7 10.0 3.1 - 0.7 2.4 0.3 1.0 1.8
6 R Watson Mt Hood 13 13 23.0 2.4 4.9 7.3 2.5 - 0.7 2.4 0.3 0.6 1.8
7 S Ajayi Highline 16 16 30.2 2.4 6.3 8.7 3.1 0.1 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.2 1.8
8 S Hall Lane 16 14 22.7 2.1 5.1 7.3 2.7 - 1.6 3.0 0.5 0.7 1.6
9 C Youngblood Green River 13 13 28.9 2.8 3.6 6.4 2.5 0.1 0.9 2.0 0.5 0.7 1.5
10 S Swannack Spokane 16 16 36.8 1.3 5.1 6.4 2.0 - 5.4 2.4 2.2 1.8 1.5
11 D Powell Umpqua 11 7 20.4 3.7 5.5 9.2 2.6 - 0.4 1.1 0.3 0.7 1.5
12 G Sorn North Idaho 16 - 11.0 1.3 1.3 2.5 2.1 0.1 0.2 1.3 0.1 0.5 1.4
13 J Olson Spokane 16 16 35.7 1.6 6.1 7.8 2.2 - 2.5 2.2 1.1 1.1 1.4
14 J Asay Green River 12 7 24.2 1.6 4.8 6.3 1.9 - 0.2 1.4 0.1 0.5 1.3
15 M Jones Umpqua 17 10 21.4 2.1 3.5 5.6 1.8 - 1.1 0.7 1.6 0.4 1.3
16 E Snodgrass Tacoma 6 3 30.4 2.0 4.5 6.5 1.8 - 1.5 2.8 0.5 1.5 1.2
17 K Kruger Yakima Valley 13 10 21.1 1.9 5.5 7.4 1.5 - 1.0 1.2 0.9 0.6 1.2
18 T Crafts Blue Mountain 10 3 17.3 1.9 3.3 5.2 3.4 0.1 0.4 1.6 0.3 0.2 1.0
18 M Slater Blue Mountain 11 10 22.2 3.6 3.4 7.0 3.6 0.2 1.1 3.2 0.3 0.8 1.0
18 K Smith Centralia 16 16 34.1 3.6 6.6 10.1 1.9 - 1.8 3.2 0.5 1.6 1.0
18 T Whitney Treasure Valley 16 16 19.3 1.9 2.8 4.7 2.6 0.0 1.3 1.1 1.2 0.9 1.0
22 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 16 14 26.2 1.9 3.5 5.4 3.2 0.1 3.9 2.5 1.6 2.9 0.9
23 A Gambill Chemeketa 12 9 23.2 2.3 3.0 5.3 3.1 0.0 0.8 1.8 0.5 0.3 0.9
24 B Akoto Bellevue 18 17 29.0 2.9 5.8 8.8 2.8 0.1 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.0 0.9
25 S Hovde North Idaho 17 17 27.8 4.5 3.6 8.1 3.3 - 1.1 1.2 0.9 1.8 0.9
26 L Eckert Umpqua 16 - 11.4 1.1 2.4 3.6 0.8 - 1.7 1.6 1.1 0.4 0.9
27 S Taggart Everett 17 15 26.6 2.1 5.1 7.2 1.9 - 1.4 1.1 1.2 0.6 0.8
28 R Mongoyak Spokane 13 11 23.5 1.8 3.0 4.8 2.2 - 0.8 1.2 0.7 0.5 0.8
29 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 16 16 26.7 2.7 1.5 4.2 3.0 - 1.9 2.6 0.8 3.2 0.8
29 R Mock Clackamas 16 16 32.1 2.5 3.8 6.3 1.7 - 4.1 2.2 1.9 2.0 0.8
29 E Pillman Skagit Valley 16 14 26.2 1.6 3.8 5.4 2.5 0.1 0.7 1.4 0.5 0.4 0.8
32 A Willis Yakima Valley 11 10 20.6 1.5 3.5 5.0 3.1 0.1 1.3 2.4 0.5 0.6 0.7
33 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 18 5 19.4 1.9 4.2 6.1 2.1 - 0.9 1.8 0.5 0.5 0.7
34 L Ioane Olympic 14 14 33.6 3.1 6.2 9.3 0.5 - 2.1 3.1 0.7 1.0 0.6
35 S Gilchrist Treasure Valley 16 7 17.1 1.4 3.1 4.6 3.1 0.0 1.0 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.6
36 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 13 12 27.6 2.8 4.8 7.6 3.6 0.1 1.6 1.8 0.9 1.3 0.6
37 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 18 17 30.0 3.2 4.0 7.2 1.8 - 1.2 2.7 0.5 1.6 0.6
38 M Akoto Bellevue 18 17 33.1 2.4 6.4 8.8 2.3 - 2.4 2.1 1.1 1.2 0.6
38 Z Haywood Whatcom 9 5 23.4 2.3 5.0 7.3 1.7 - 1.3 2.4 0.5 0.8 0.6
40 S Dewitt Pierce 15 13 29.4 1.5 2.5 4.0 3.2 0.1 2.3 3.8 0.6 1.6 0.5
41 C Baham Columbia Basin 19 10 26.4 1.6 2.9 4.5 2.2 - 1.6 1.1 1.4 0.4 0.5
42 A Alvarado Tacoma 6 5 24.9 2.3 3.8 6.2 3.5 - 0.7 2.3 0.3 1.5 0.5
42 K Campana S. Puget Sound 16 14 38.0 1.5 5.2 6.7 2.2 - 4.5 3.3 1.4 2.0 0.5
42 A Dixon Pierce 16 9 25.3 2.1 5.0 7.1 1.7 - 1.1 2.9 0.4 1.7 0.5
42 H Meyers Blue Mountain 16 10 25.2 1.3 3.9 5.1 1.9 - 2.0 2.3 0.9 0.8 0.5
42 J Owens Tacoma 6 5 27.7 1.8 3.3 5.2 3.3 - 0.5 4.3 0.1 2.2 0.5
47 A Castro Columbia Basin 19 19 35.6 1.4 4.0 5.4 2.3 - 4.7 3.9 1.2 3.1 0.5
47 M Johnson Big Bend 19 2 18.9 1.1 2.6 3.7 1.5 - 1.5 1.6 0.9 2.1 0.5
49 A Bierer Everett 17 16 32.6 1.8 4.1 5.8 2.2 - 5.4 2.6 2.1 1.6 0.5
49 T Tapua Edmonds 17 17 26.8 1.9 2.9 4.9 3.7 0.1 0.9 2.4 0.4 0.8 0.5