played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 K Mock Clackamas 16 16 34.2 5.6 8.8 14.4 2.0 - 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.7 3.3
2 J Clark Peninsula 14 14 29.8 3.4 8.2 11.6 2.9 0.1 0.4 3.9 0.1 1.1 0.2
3 J Stotler Umpqua 17 17 29.6 2.8 8.1 10.9 2.3 0.1 4.1 2.8 1.5 1.9 3.4
4 U Chibuogwu Everett 12 12 27.8 2.4 7.6 10.0 3.5 - 4.2 3.7 1.1 1.4 2.1
5 J Skidmore Walla Walla 18 18 34.7 2.1 7.1 9.2 1.2 - 4.8 2.9 1.6 0.9 0.1
6 K Smith Centralia 16 16 34.1 3.6 6.6 10.1 1.9 - 1.8 3.2 0.5 1.6 1.0
7 M Akoto Bellevue 18 17 33.1 2.4 6.4 8.8 2.3 - 2.4 2.1 1.1 1.2 0.6
8 S Ajayi Highline 16 16 30.2 2.4 6.3 8.7 3.1 0.1 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.2 1.8
9 L Ioane Olympic 14 14 33.6 3.1 6.2 9.3 0.5 - 2.1 3.1 0.7 1.0 0.6
10 C Landis Linn-Benton 16 16 34.9 0.8 6.2 7.0 1.9 - 5.1 2.8 1.8 2.3 0.1
11 J Olson Spokane 16 16 35.7 1.6 6.1 7.8 2.2 - 2.5 2.2 1.1 1.1 1.4
12 H Garrity Big Bend 19 19 30.7 2.8 5.9 8.8 2.2 0.1 1.9 2.5 0.8 1.2 0.3
13 A Sharp Peninsula 14 14 38.1 0.7 5.9 6.6 1.9 - 2.2 3.9 0.6 1.7 0.4
14 B Akoto Bellevue 18 17 29.0 2.9 5.8 8.8 2.8 0.1 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.0 0.9
14 H Niles Lower Columbia 18 13 24.7 1.9 5.8 7.8 2.0 - 1.2 2.7 0.4 0.7 2.1
16 A Dougall Green River 13 4 28.8 1.6 5.8 7.4 2.4 - 3.2 1.5 2.2 2.2 0.1
17 A Thrower Grays Harbor 16 16 31.2 4.7 5.8 10.4 2.6 0.1 3.9 2.7 1.4 3.5 0.3
18 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 11 11 27.8 4.3 5.7 10.0 3.1 - 0.7 2.4 0.3 1.0 1.8
19 K Kruger Yakima Valley 13 10 21.1 1.9 5.5 7.4 1.5 - 1.0 1.2 0.9 0.6 1.2
20 D Powell Umpqua 11 7 20.4 3.7 5.5 9.2 2.6 - 0.4 1.1 0.3 0.7 1.5
21 K Campana S. Puget Sound 16 14 38.0 1.5 5.2 6.7 2.2 - 4.5 3.3 1.4 2.0 0.5
22 K Hyppolite Green River 12 12 36.6 1.4 5.2 6.6 1.7 - 3.3 2.5 1.3 1.1 0.0
23 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 15 15 32.9 1.8 5.1 6.9 2.0 0.1 2.1 3.1 0.7 0.9 0.2
23 E Fernandez Portland 15 14 30.7 3.9 5.1 9.1 2.9 0.2 0.7 2.9 0.2 1.0 0.1
25 S Hall Lane 16 14 22.7 2.1 5.1 7.3 2.7 - 1.6 3.0 0.5 0.7 1.6
25 S Swannack Spokane 16 16 36.8 1.3 5.1 6.4 2.0 - 5.4 2.4 2.2 1.8 1.5
27 S Taggart Everett 17 15 26.6 2.1 5.1 7.2 1.9 - 1.4 1.1 1.2 0.6 0.8
28 A Dixon Pierce 16 9 25.3 2.1 5.0 7.1 1.7 - 1.1 2.9 0.4 1.7 0.5
28 Z Haywood Whatcom 9 5 23.4 2.3 5.0 7.3 1.7 - 1.3 2.4 0.5 0.8 0.6
30 R Watson Mt Hood 13 13 23.0 2.4 4.9 7.3 2.5 - 0.7 2.4 0.3 0.6 1.8
31 J Case Whatcom 12 11 33.5 1.7 4.9 6.6 1.2 - 2.0 3.7 0.5 0.9 0.2
32 B Thames Umpqua 17 17 31.3 3.5 4.9 8.4 1.4 - 3.5 2.3 1.5 1.5 0.2
33 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 13 12 27.6 2.8 4.8 7.6 3.6 0.1 1.6 1.8 0.9 1.3 0.6
34 J Asay Green River 12 7 24.2 1.6 4.8 6.3 1.9 - 0.2 1.4 0.1 0.5 1.3
34 C Farber Portland 16 16 32.0 2.9 4.8 7.6 1.6 - 1.2 1.8 0.7 1.0 0.3
36 T Turner Walla Walla 18 17 25.3 2.6 4.7 7.2 1.9 - 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.5 0.1
36 K Williams-Mack Pierce 12 8 30.3 3.4 4.7 8.1 3.3 0.1 2.5 2.2 1.2 2.2 0.1
38 S Dotson Lower Columbia 18 18 32.2 2.1 4.6 6.7 2.2 - 1.9 1.3 1.4 0.8 0.3
38 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 18 13 26.6 2.7 4.6 7.3 1.8 - 1.2 2.0 0.6 1.2 0.2
40 J Holland Tacoma 5 4 25.7 2.4 4.6 7.0 2.2 - 2.2 5.2 0.4 2.0 0.4
41 I Elwood Centralia 16 14 24.2 2.3 4.6 6.9 1.1 - 0.9 1.5 0.6 0.5 0.1
42 J Moore Peninsula 11 8 24.7 1.5 4.5 6.1 1.9 - 0.6 1.5 0.4 0.2 0.2
43 A Sampson Clark 15 14 31.4 1.4 4.5 5.9 2.7 0.1 1.1 2.1 0.5 1.2 0.1
44 K Wells Linn-Benton 17 17 26.9 3.9 4.5 8.4 2.4 - 1.2 1.6 0.7 0.5 0.1
45 M Dixon Bellevue 19 18 34.8 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.7 - 3.7 2.5 1.5 1.1 0.1
46 E Snodgrass Tacoma 6 3 30.4 2.0 4.5 6.5 1.8 - 1.5 2.8 0.5 1.5 1.2
47 M Tadytin Edmonds 17 16 32.4 2.0 4.5 6.5 1.1 - 0.8 2.9 0.3 0.9 0.1
48 T Swanson Chemeketa 15 15 32.8 1.1 4.5 5.5 2.5 0.0 1.9 2.6 0.7 0.5 0.1
49 B Blake Olympic 14 14 29.0 3.1 4.4 7.5 2.1 - 1.0 1.6 0.6 0.9 0.4
49 C Kemble Centralia 14 10 27.6 1.0 4.4 5.4 1.7 - 1.1 1.8 0.6 0.2 0.0