played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 K Mock Clackamas 25 25 34.0 5.3 9.0 14.3 2.2 0.0 2.6 2.2 1.2 1.6 3.4
2 S Hovde North Idaho 26 26 28.6 5.1 4.1 9.2 3.2 - 1.2 1.0 1.2 2.3 0.8
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 25 25 31.7 4.6 6.6 11.3 2.5 0.0 4.0 2.6 1.5 3.2 0.4
4 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 19 19 30.5 4.4 6.3 10.7 2.9 0.2 1.1 2.3 0.5 0.9 3.1
5 E Fernandez Portland 21 20 31.3 3.9 5.0 8.9 2.7 0.1 0.9 2.7 0.3 1.0 0.2
6 D Powell Umpqua 20 7 19.7 3.9 5.1 9.0 2.7 - 0.9 1.1 0.8 0.8 1.2
7 K Wells Linn-Benton 23 22 26.2 3.8 4.6 8.3 2.3 - 1.1 1.5 0.7 0.5 0.0
8 S Ajayi Highline 25 25 29.0 3.6 6.8 10.4 3.3 0.1 0.9 1.9 0.5 1.6 1.7
9 K Smith Centralia 20 20 33.8 3.5 6.8 10.3 2.1 - 1.8 3.3 0.5 1.4 1.3
10 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 21 19 28.4 3.4 4.0 7.4 3.7 0.1 1.8 1.9 0.9 1.4 0.7
11 T Abbott Lower Columbia 28 27 24.6 3.4 3.8 7.1 2.3 0.1 0.9 2.8 0.3 1.4 0.2
12 R Watson Mt Hood 22 22 24.2 3.3 6.0 9.3 2.2 - 0.5 2.2 0.2 0.6 2.1
13 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 27 26 30.0 3.3 4.1 7.3 2.1 - 1.1 2.3 0.5 1.4 0.6
14 J Clark Peninsula 22 22 29.4 3.2 7.9 11.1 3.0 0.2 0.7 3.6 0.2 1.1 0.1
14 L Ioane Olympic 22 22 33.4 3.2 6.1 9.3 0.7 - 1.9 2.9 0.6 1.2 0.6
16 B Thames Umpqua 26 26 31.8 3.2 6.0 9.1 1.2 - 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.4 0.2
17 C Farber Portland 25 25 32.0 3.1 5.4 8.4 1.4 - 1.1 1.5 0.7 0.8 0.6
17 H Harn S. Puget Sound 25 15 26.3 3.1 3.8 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.9 1.6 0.5 0.8 0.0
19 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 21 10 22.8 3.0 2.4 5.3 2.8 0.0 1.0 1.7 0.6 1.4 0.3
20 A Alvarado Tacoma 16 15 26.9 2.9 3.6 6.6 3.7 0.1 1.2 2.4 0.5 1.3 1.0
21 B Bronson Linn-Benton 24 24 22.4 2.9 4.3 7.2 3.1 - 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.6 0.3
22 M Slater Blue Mountain 21 19 20.8 2.9 3.2 6.1 3.1 0.1 0.8 2.7 0.3 0.6 0.8
23 H Garrity Big Bend 27 27 31.5 2.9 6.4 9.3 1.9 0.0 1.7 2.5 0.7 1.3 0.3
23 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 27 22 27.0 2.9 4.4 7.3 1.9 - 1.3 2.0 0.7 1.2 0.1
25 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 25 25 26.2 2.8 1.6 4.4 3.1 0.1 1.7 2.4 0.7 2.8 0.6
26 B Akoto Bellevue 25 24 30.4 2.8 6.5 9.3 2.9 0.1 1.5 2.2 0.7 1.1 1.0
27 J Stotler Umpqua 26 26 30.4 2.7 8.7 11.4 2.2 0.0 4.6 3.0 1.5 1.8 3.9
28 R Mock Clackamas 25 25 32.5 2.6 4.0 6.6 1.7 - 3.5 2.1 1.7 2.0 0.6
29 B Blake Olympic 22 22 27.2 2.6 4.0 6.7 1.9 - 0.9 1.6 0.5 0.7 0.2
30 S Wammock Blue Mountain 24 23 21.3 2.6 2.7 5.3 3.2 0.1 0.6 1.0 0.7 0.2 0.3
31 M Collins S. Puget Sound 25 25 26.1 2.6 3.3 5.8 2.7 0.1 0.8 1.3 0.6 1.4 0.2
32 R Sande Whatcom 20 10 20.1 2.5 2.8 5.3 2.3 - 1.1 2.4 0.5 0.8 0.1
33 M Akoto Bellevue 25 24 32.8 2.5 6.6 9.1 2.4 - 2.4 2.0 1.2 1.0 0.6
34 S Taggart Everett 25 20 26.2 2.4 4.8 7.2 1.8 - 1.4 1.2 1.1 0.6 1.2
35 J Holland Tacoma 14 9 29.3 2.4 4.1 6.5 2.5 0.1 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.7 0.6
36 L Villeda Portland 22 20 23.8 2.4 1.6 4.0 1.9 - 1.2 2.0 0.6 2.5 0.1
37 J Owens Tacoma 15 14 30.9 2.4 3.9 6.3 3.4 - 1.1 2.7 0.4 1.7 0.3
38 C Youngblood Green River 24 24 30.5 2.4 3.8 6.1 2.7 0.0 0.7 2.4 0.3 0.7 1.0
39 U Chibuogwu Everett 19 18 27.5 2.4 7.4 9.8 3.2 - 3.7 3.7 1.0 1.4 2.3
40 L Saenz Treasure Valley 25 24 25.0 2.4 2.3 4.6 2.2 0.0 2.0 2.8 0.7 1.1 0.2
41 S Carrier Lane 25 2 15.1 2.3 3.2 5.5 2.6 0.0 1.2 1.7 0.7 1.0 0.1
42 S Dotson Lower Columbia 28 28 30.5 2.3 4.0 6.3 2.1 - 2.0 1.5 1.3 0.9 0.4
43 L Fonua SW Oregon 17 12 16.1 2.2 3.9 6.2 2.5 0.1 0.3 0.9 0.3 0.4 0.1
44 J Skidmore Walla Walla 27 27 34.0 2.2 7.1 9.4 1.1 - 4.7 2.6 1.8 1.1 0.1
45 V Mukisa Pierce 24 15 24.0 2.2 2.9 5.1 3.5 0.0 1.1 3.3 0.3 2.3 0.2
46 S Hall Lane 25 23 22.7 2.2 4.4 6.6 2.5 0.0 1.7 2.7 0.6 0.9 1.7
46 A Medrano Highline 25 1 19.0 2.2 2.3 4.5 1.0 - 0.4 1.6 0.3 0.7 0.0
48 E Wilson Grays Harbor 25 25 28.8 2.2 4.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 2.4 1.6 1.5 2.6 0.1
49 Z Smith Edmonds 25 25 37.3 2.1 3.7 5.8 2.4 0.0 2.1 4.5 0.5 3.8 0.4
50 A Gambill Chemeketa 19 11 20.3 2.1 2.6 4.7 2.9 0.0 0.7 1.7 0.4 0.3 0.9