played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 Z Smith Edmonds 25 25 37.3 2.1 3.7 5.8 2.4 0.0 2.1 4.5 0.5 3.8 0.4
2 C Dvorak North Idaho 26 26 29.1 1.7 3.2 4.8 2.5 - 4.0 3.5 1.1 3.7 0.3
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 25 25 31.7 4.6 6.6 11.3 2.5 0.0 4.0 2.6 1.5 3.2 0.4
4 N Bristol Portland 23 23 34.5 1.0 3.7 4.7 2.8 0.0 4.7 4.4 1.1 3.2 0.2
5 A Lease Lane 25 23 25.1 0.9 1.5 2.4 2.3 0.0 6.4 3.1 2.1 3.1 0.0
6 J Matheson SW Oregon 24 23 35.6 1.1 3.5 4.6 2.7 0.1 4.5 4.1 1.1 3.1 0.1
7 A Castro Columbia Basin 28 28 35.3 1.3 3.7 4.9 2.3 - 4.4 3.7 1.2 3.0 0.4
7 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 24 21 27.8 1.6 3.6 5.2 3.3 0.1 3.6 2.5 1.4 3.0 0.9
9 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 25 25 26.2 2.8 1.6 4.4 3.1 0.1 1.7 2.4 0.7 2.8 0.6
10 E Wilson Grays Harbor 25 25 28.8 2.2 4.0 6.2 2.8 0.0 2.4 1.6 1.5 2.6 0.1
11 S Graham-Bernisto Columbia Basin 28 28 34.4 1.0 2.5 3.5 2.9 0.0 2.6 1.8 1.4 2.6 0.1
12 L Villeda Portland 22 20 23.8 2.4 1.6 4.0 1.9 - 1.2 2.0 0.6 2.5 0.1
13 D Calubaquib Green River 24 24 33.6 1.0 3.3 4.3 2.8 0.1 3.8 3.3 1.1 2.4 0.0
14 A Kaye Highline 25 25 33.9 0.4 1.5 2.0 1.6 - 2.9 3.9 0.8 2.4 0.0
14 C Landis Linn-Benton 25 25 35.3 0.8 5.5 6.3 1.9 - 4.5 3.0 1.5 2.4 0.1
16 A Dougall Green River 24 15 33.4 1.5 6.7 8.2 2.1 - 2.9 2.9 1.0 2.4 0.1
17 R Harris North Idaho 25 25 28.6 0.8 1.4 2.2 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.7 0.9 2.4 0.1
18 V Mukisa Pierce 24 15 24.0 2.2 2.9 5.1 3.5 0.0 1.1 3.3 0.3 2.3 0.2
19 S Hovde North Idaho 26 26 28.6 5.1 4.1 9.2 3.2 - 1.2 1.0 1.2 2.3 0.8
20 M Crews Lower Columbia 28 28 32.5 1.6 3.4 5.0 2.1 - 5.3 2.7 2.0 2.1 0.1
21 R Mock Clackamas 25 25 32.5 2.6 4.0 6.6 1.7 - 3.5 2.1 1.7 2.0 0.6
22 M Oakden Linn-Benton 26 26 32.9 1.0 1.7 2.7 2.3 0.0 3.0 3.4 0.9 2.0 0.1
22 C Rojas Edmonds 24 16 30.0 0.4 3.0 3.4 1.0 - 3.3 3.3 1.0 2.0 0.1
24 L Dougherty Big Bend 27 13 23.5 2.0 2.5 4.5 2.3 - 1.1 2.0 0.6 2.0 0.3
25 A Hall SW Oregon 24 9 19.3 1.5 1.9 3.3 2.4 - 0.8 1.9 0.4 2.0 0.1
25 H Smisek Chemeketa 24 8 27.4 1.2 2.0 3.3 2.5 0.0 2.4 2.6 0.9 2.0 0.1
27 A Marin Whatcom 20 15 27.4 1.0 1.9 2.9 0.9 - 3.0 2.9 1.1 1.9 0.0
28 K Kremers Highline 25 22 31.2 0.9 2.8 3.8 1.4 - 1.5 3.5 0.4 1.9 0.0
29 R Daube Pierce 25 24 34.3 1.7 2.9 4.6 2.8 - 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.8 0.2
30 S Dewitt Pierce 23 18 31.4 1.3 2.9 4.3 3.0 0.1 2.2 3.3 0.7 1.8 0.5
31 T Smith Peninsula 22 22 34.6 1.7 3.2 4.9 2.4 0.0 2.6 2.4 1.1 1.8 0.0
32 C Davis Yakima Valley 22 18 26.6 1.0 3.5 4.6 2.0 - 2.8 1.8 1.6 1.8 0.0
32 A Sharp Peninsula 22 22 37.8 0.8 5.8 6.5 1.7 - 2.6 3.8 0.7 1.8 0.4
34 J Stotler Umpqua 26 26 30.4 2.7 8.7 11.4 2.2 0.0 4.6 3.0 1.5 1.8 3.9
35 J Holland Tacoma 14 9 29.3 2.4 4.1 6.5 2.5 0.1 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.7 0.6
36 S Keo Columbia Basin 20 20 30.4 1.5 3.4 4.9 2.3 - 2.3 2.0 1.1 1.7 0.0
37 L Borgonia Olympic 22 22 30.8 0.7 2.5 3.1 2.5 - 2.7 3.7 0.7 1.7 0.0
38 K Campana S. Puget Sound 25 23 37.4 1.5 5.0 6.4 2.1 - 4.4 3.8 1.2 1.7 0.5
38 J Lancaster Centralia 25 25 36.9 1.1 3.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 3.2 3.5 0.9 1.7 0.2
40 M Johnson Big Bend 27 10 23.2 0.9 2.3 3.2 1.5 - 1.6 1.7 0.9 1.7 0.5
40 J Owens Tacoma 15 14 30.9 2.4 3.9 6.3 3.4 - 1.1 2.7 0.4 1.7 0.3
42 B Geffe Skagit Valley 23 23 26.0 1.0 2.9 3.9 2.4 0.0 2.3 1.8 1.3 1.7 0.2
43 R Leenstra Edmonds 20 7 18.2 0.6 1.5 2.1 0.6 - 1.1 1.9 0.6 1.6 0.0
43 M Long Mt Hood 20 20 23.9 0.9 1.7 2.6 1.6 - 3.5 3.6 1.0 1.6 0.1
45 A Biggerstaff Everett 25 25 27.0 0.9 2.5 3.4 2.7 0.0 3.0 2.6 1.2 1.6 0.4
46 C McKeown Walla Walla 27 27 32.8 1.4 3.8 5.1 1.7 0.0 2.9 2.5 1.2 1.6 0.4
47 W Meir North Idaho 26 11 21.2 0.7 0.8 1.5 3.0 - 1.3 1.6 0.8 1.6 0.1
48 K Mock Clackamas 25 25 34.0 5.3 9.0 14.3 2.2 0.0 2.6 2.2 1.2 1.6 3.4
48 M Still Lane 25 23 20.5 1.9 1.8 3.7 1.3 - 1.8 1.1 1.6 1.6 0.2
50 K Lorton Lower Columbia 28 14 27.9 0.8 3.3 4.1 1.6 - 3.0 2.4 1.3 1.6 0.2