played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 Z Smith Edmonds 27 27 37.5 2.0 3.8 5.7 2.4 0.0 2.0 4.4 0.5 3.8 0.4
2 C Dvorak North Idaho 29 29 29.5 1.7 3.4 5.1 2.6 - 4.0 3.6 1.1 3.5 0.3
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 28 28 32.2 4.6 7.1 11.7 2.4 0.0 4.3 2.6 1.6 3.2 0.4
4 J Matheson SW Oregon 27 26 35.9 1.1 3.4 4.6 2.7 0.1 4.4 4.2 1.1 3.1 0.1
5 N Bristol Portland 25 25 34.2 1.0 3.8 4.7 2.9 0.0 4.6 4.4 1.0 3.1 0.2
6 A Castro Columbia Basin 31 30 34.8 1.2 3.7 4.8 2.3 - 4.5 3.6 1.2 3.1 0.4
7 A Lease Lane 30 28 25.9 0.9 1.5 2.3 2.3 0.0 6.6 3.3 2.0 3.0 0.0
8 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 26 23 27.1 1.5 3.8 5.3 3.3 0.1 3.5 2.4 1.5 2.8 0.9
9 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 29 29 26.1 3.0 1.7 4.6 3.2 0.1 1.6 2.5 0.7 2.7 0.6
10 E Wilson Grays Harbor 28 28 29.2 2.4 4.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 2.4 1.7 1.4 2.7 0.1
11 S Graham-Bernisto Columbia Basin 31 31 34.7 1.1 2.5 3.6 2.9 0.0 2.6 1.7 1.5 2.6 0.1
12 L Villeda Portland 24 21 23.6 2.6 1.5 4.1 2.0 - 1.1 2.0 0.5 2.5 0.2
13 A Dougall Green River 26 17 33.8 1.5 6.7 8.2 2.0 - 2.8 2.9 1.0 2.4 0.1
13 V Mukisa Pierce 26 17 24.9 2.3 3.3 5.6 3.4 0.0 1.4 3.3 0.4 2.4 0.2
15 C Landis Linn-Benton 27 27 35.5 0.9 5.3 6.2 2.0 - 4.6 2.9 1.6 2.3 0.1
16 D Calubaquib Green River 26 26 34.0 1.0 3.2 4.2 2.7 0.1 3.7 3.5 1.0 2.3 0.0
17 R Harris North Idaho 28 28 28.4 0.8 1.4 2.2 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.7 0.9 2.3 0.1
18 A Kaye Highline 28 28 33.8 0.4 1.5 1.9 1.7 - 2.8 3.7 0.8 2.3 0.0
19 S Hovde North Idaho 29 29 28.4 5.0 4.1 9.1 3.2 - 1.1 1.0 1.2 2.2 0.8
20 M Crews Lower Columbia 32 32 32.6 1.5 3.4 4.9 2.3 - 5.2 2.8 1.9 2.2 0.1
21 T Smith Peninsula 25 25 34.1 1.6 3.1 4.7 2.5 0.0 2.8 2.4 1.1 2.1 0.0
22 R Mock Clackamas 29 29 33.0 2.6 4.2 6.8 1.7 - 3.6 2.1 1.7 2.1 0.5
23 M Oakden Linn-Benton 28 28 33.0 0.9 1.7 2.6 2.3 0.0 3.0 3.4 0.9 2.0 0.1
24 C McKeown Walla Walla 33 33 33.5 1.2 3.7 4.9 1.9 0.0 2.9 2.3 1.3 2.0 0.4
25 C Rojas Edmonds 25 17 30.0 0.4 3.0 3.4 1.1 - 3.2 3.2 1.0 2.0 0.1
26 J Owens Tacoma 18 17 32.0 2.3 3.7 6.0 3.4 - 1.4 2.4 0.6 1.9 0.3
27 L Dougherty Big Bend 32 18 24.7 2.2 2.9 5.1 2.4 - 1.2 2.2 0.6 1.9 0.6
28 J Holland Tacoma 16 11 30.4 2.3 4.1 6.4 2.6 0.1 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.9 0.6
29 A Marin Whatcom 21 15 26.8 1.0 1.8 2.8 0.9 - 2.9 2.8 1.0 1.9 0.0
30 H Smisek Chemeketa 27 10 27.8 1.5 2.0 3.5 2.5 0.1 2.4 2.6 0.9 1.9 0.1
31 S Dewitt Pierce 25 20 30.9 1.4 2.9 4.2 3.0 0.1 2.2 3.1 0.7 1.8 0.4
32 M Long Mt Hood 24 24 24.7 0.9 1.8 2.7 1.5 - 3.4 3.8 0.9 1.8 0.1
33 S Keo Columbia Basin 23 23 31.0 1.5 3.4 4.9 2.5 0.1 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.8 0.1
34 A Hall SW Oregon 27 9 19.0 1.5 1.9 3.4 2.6 0.0 0.9 1.9 0.5 1.8 0.1
35 P Perrien Highline 17 13 29.1 0.8 2.9 3.8 1.9 - 1.6 2.9 0.6 1.8 0.2
36 R Daube Pierce 27 26 34.1 1.7 3.0 4.7 2.8 - 2.5 4.3 0.6 1.7 0.2
37 M Still Lane 30 28 21.3 2.1 2.0 4.1 1.4 - 2.0 1.2 1.6 1.7 0.2
38 B Geffe Skagit Valley 26 26 25.6 1.0 2.7 3.7 2.5 0.1 2.5 2.1 1.2 1.7 0.3
39 J Stotler Umpqua 33 33 30.5 2.3 8.4 10.8 2.3 0.1 4.7 2.8 1.7 1.7 4.0
40 K Kremers Highline 28 24 30.3 0.9 2.8 3.7 1.5 - 1.4 3.4 0.4 1.7 0.0
41 C Davis Yakima Valley 24 20 26.2 1.0 3.6 4.5 2.1 - 2.7 1.8 1.5 1.7 0.0
42 K Lorton Lower Columbia 32 16 28.2 0.9 3.3 4.2 1.5 - 2.9 2.3 1.3 1.7 0.2
43 R Leenstra Edmonds 22 9 18.2 0.5 1.5 2.0 0.5 - 1.3 1.8 0.7 1.7 0.0
44 A Biggerstaff Everett 28 28 27.4 1.0 2.5 3.5 2.8 0.1 3.0 2.5 1.2 1.6 0.3
44 J Lancaster Centralia 28 28 37.0 1.1 2.9 4.0 1.7 0.0 3.4 3.9 0.9 1.6 0.2
46 A Sharp Peninsula 25 24 37.9 0.8 6.0 6.8 1.6 - 2.8 3.8 0.7 1.6 0.3
47 E Jones Lane 26 15 22.4 1.9 2.8 4.8 1.0 - 2.7 1.5 1.7 1.6 0.5
48 L Borgonia Olympic 23 23 30.8 0.7 2.4 3.1 2.6 - 2.7 3.8 0.7 1.6 0.0
49 K Campana S. Puget Sound 27 25 37.6 1.6 5.0 6.6 2.0 - 4.4 3.7 1.2 1.6 0.6
50 A Bierer Everett 28 25 31.3 1.5 3.8 5.3 2.2 - 5.6 2.2 2.5 1.6 0.3