played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 A Kaye Highline 1 1 34.7 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 - 6.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 0.0
2 N Bristol Portland 1 1 38.8 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 - 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 0.0
2 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 2 2 31.3 3.0 0.5 3.5 3.0 - 2.0 2.5 0.8 5.0 1.0
4 Z Smith Edmonds 2 2 38.0 0.5 3.0 3.5 1.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.2 4.5 0.0
5 A Lease Lane 3 3 26.5 1.0 1.7 2.7 2.0 - 6.7 3.0 2.2 4.3 0.0
6 J Parker Mt Hood 2 2 24.1 2.5 3.0 5.5 1.0 - 0.5 2.5 0.2 4.0 0.5
6 R White Centralia 2 2 35.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 3.5 - 3.5 3.5 1.0 4.0 0.5
8 T Carrillo Lane 3 - 25.6 0.7 2.3 3.0 1.7 - 2.3 1.3 1.8 3.3 0.0
8 A Thrower Grays Harbor 3 3 32.6 3.7 6.7 10.3 3.0 - 2.3 4.0 0.6 3.3 0.0
8 E Wilson Grays Harbor 3 3 30.7 2.3 3.0 5.3 2.7 - 2.0 1.3 1.5 3.3 0.3
11 S Ajayi Highline 1 1 33.4 1.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 - 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0
11 A Bierer Everett 1 1 40.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 - 5.0 6.0 0.8 3.0 3.0
11 D Calubaquib Green River 2 2 28.0 1.5 3.0 4.5 4.0 - 1.0 4.0 0.3 3.0 0.0
11 U Chibuogwu Everett 1 1 20.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 - 3.0 5.0 0.6 3.0 1.0
11 M Johnson Big Bend 2 - 11.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 - 2.0 1.5 1.3 3.0 0.5
11 S Martinez Big Bend 2 2 24.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.5 - 4.0 2.5 1.6 3.0 0.5
11 V Mukisa Pierce 4 2 21.3 2.3 2.5 4.8 3.5 - 1.8 4.3 0.4 3.0 0.5
11 P Perrien Highline 1 1 32.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 - 1.0 4.0 0.3 3.0 0.0
11 M Still Lane 3 3 17.7 2.7 0.7 3.3 1.3 - 1.7 2.0 0.8 3.0 0.0
20 R Daube Pierce 4 3 33.3 1.0 2.3 3.3 3.3 - 2.5 6.0 0.4 2.8 0.5
20 K Williams-Mack Pierce 4 4 31.0 3.3 5.0 8.3 3.5 - 2.8 3.0 0.9 2.8 0.0
22 E Jones Lane 3 3 26.0 3.0 4.3 7.3 0.7 - 2.7 2.3 1.1 2.7 0.7
22 A Watts Wenatchee Valley 3 2 26.5 2.0 3.7 5.7 1.0 - 2.7 3.0 0.9 2.7 0.0
24 M Aguigui Clark 2 2 42.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.5 0.0
24 S Dewitt Pierce 4 4 28.7 1.5 3.0 4.5 2.3 - 2.8 5.0 0.6 2.5 0.8
24 L Dougherty Big Bend 2 - 9.5 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 2.5 0.0
24 J Matheson SW Oregon 4 4 32.1 0.8 2.5 3.3 2.8 - 4.8 3.8 1.3 2.5 0.3
24 J Stotler Umpqua 2 2 24.2 3.5 6.0 9.5 0.5 - 4.5 1.0 4.5 2.5 5.5
24 A Watson Blue Mountain 2 2 33.6 1.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 - 2.5 7.5 0.3 2.5 0.0
30 K Lorton Lower Columbia 3 3 32.0 0.7 4.0 4.7 2.7 - 2.7 3.7 0.7 2.3 0.0
31 A Hall SW Oregon 4 - 14.5 0.8 1.3 2.0 2.5 - 0.8 1.8 0.4 2.3 0.0
32 E Allan Big Bend 2 2 23.0 1.0 3.5 4.5 0.0 - 4.0 2.5 1.6 2.0 0.0
32 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 2 2 40.1 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.0 - 5.0 4.5 1.1 2.0 0.5
32 S Bishop Big Bend 2 - 15.5 3.5 3.0 6.5 1.5 - 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
32 D Brown S. Puget Sound 2 2 35.8 3.0 4.5 7.5 3.5 - 2.0 5.0 0.4 2.0 5.5
32 C Buckley Clackamas 2 - 14.6 2.0 0.5 2.5 1.5 - 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.5
32 B Carrington Shoreline 1 1 40.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
32 A Dougall Green River 2 - 27.5 0.0 7.5 7.5 2.0 - 4.5 2.0 2.3 2.0 0.5
32 E Fernandez Portland 1 1 36.5 3.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 - 0.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
32 A Grenfell Umpqua 2 2 19.6 1.0 1.5 2.5 0.0 - 5.5 0.0 - 2.0 0.5
32 K HOPKINS Bellevue 3 3 35.2 1.0 3.7 4.7 2.3 - 3.3 5.0 0.7 2.0 0.0
32 S Inthathirath Everett 1 - 22.5 0.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 - 3.0 0.0 - 2.0 0.0
32 K Kremers Highline 1 1 28.5 2.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 - 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
32 C Rojas Edmonds 2 - 22.5 0.5 3.0 3.5 0.5 - 1.5 2.0 0.8 2.0 0.0
32 M Rose Green River 2 - 20.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 1.5 - 0.5 2.0 0.3 2.0 0.0
32 A Sampson Clark 2 2 41.0 1.5 7.0 8.5 2.0 - 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0
32 T Stricklin Umpqua 2 2 27.3 1.0 4.0 5.0 0.0 - 5.5 1.5 3.7 2.0 0.5
32 S Taggart Everett 1 1 35.8 3.0 7.0 10.0 3.0 - 1.0 0.0 - 2.0 1.0
32 L Villeda Portland 1 1 27.9 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 - 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
32 A Wheatley Treasure Valley 2 - 19.9 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 - 1.0 4.5 0.2 2.0 0.5