played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 Z Smith Edmonds 2 2 38.0 0.5 3.0 3.5 1.0 - 2.0 8.5 0.2 4.5 0.0
2 A Watson Blue Mountain 2 2 33.6 1.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 - 2.5 7.5 0.3 2.5 0.0
3 A Biggerstaff Everett 1 1 36.1 0.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 - 2.0 7.0 0.3 1.0 1.0
3 B Carrington Shoreline 1 1 40.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
5 A Bierer Everett 1 1 40.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 - 5.0 6.0 0.8 3.0 3.0
5 R Daube Pierce 4 3 33.3 1.0 2.3 3.3 3.3 - 2.5 6.0 0.4 2.8 0.5
5 E Fernandez Portland 1 1 36.5 3.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 - 0.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
5 A Gustafson-Savella Shoreline 1 1 40.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 1.0 - 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 D Monzon Olympic 2 2 35.1 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.5 - 3.5 5.5 0.6 1.5 0.0
10 D Brown S. Puget Sound 2 2 35.8 3.0 4.5 7.5 3.5 - 2.0 5.0 0.4 2.0 5.5
10 U Chibuogwu Everett 1 1 20.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 - 3.0 5.0 0.6 3.0 1.0
10 S Dewitt Pierce 4 4 28.7 1.5 3.0 4.5 2.3 - 2.8 5.0 0.6 2.5 0.8
10 C Edwardson Everett 1 1 23.7 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 - 2.0 5.0 0.4 1.0 1.0
10 K HOPKINS Bellevue 3 3 35.2 1.0 3.7 4.7 2.3 - 3.3 5.0 0.7 2.0 0.0
10 H Raymond Treasure Valley 3 3 19.6 0.7 2.3 3.0 0.7 - 2.3 5.0 0.5 1.3 0.0
16 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 3 3 32.3 0.7 3.3 4.0 2.0 - 1.7 4.7 0.4 1.0 0.0
17 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 2 2 40.1 1.5 4.0 5.5 1.0 - 5.0 4.5 1.1 2.0 0.5
17 J Brown Clark 2 2 38.4 1.0 1.5 2.5 2.5 - 3.5 4.5 0.8 1.0 0.0
17 K Campana S. Puget Sound 2 - 31.1 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 - 4.5 4.5 1.0 1.0 0.5
17 B McCormick Clackamas 2 2 30.7 2.5 3.0 5.5 2.5 - 3.5 4.5 0.8 0.0 0.0
17 M Shumaker Edmonds 2 2 27.5 0.5 2.0 2.5 2.0 - 3.5 4.5 0.8 1.5 0.0
17 A Wheatley Treasure Valley 2 - 19.9 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 - 1.0 4.5 0.2 2.0 0.5
23 M DIXON Bellevue 3 3 37.3 1.0 4.3 5.3 3.3 - 3.3 4.3 0.8 0.7 0.0
24 V Mukisa Pierce 4 2 21.3 2.3 2.5 4.8 3.5 - 1.8 4.3 0.4 3.0 0.5
25 S COLE Bellevue 3 3 38.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 1.7 - 2.0 4.0 0.5 0.3 0.0
25 D Calubaquib Green River 2 2 28.0 1.5 3.0 4.5 4.0 - 1.0 4.0 0.3 3.0 0.0
25 J Kahele-Madali Highline 1 - 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
25 C Landis Linn-Benton 3 3 34.2 0.3 6.3 6.7 3.0 - 4.7 4.0 1.2 1.7 0.0
25 P Perrien Highline 1 1 32.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 - 1.0 4.0 0.3 3.0 0.0
25 T Tapua Edmonds 2 2 26.0 3.5 3.5 7.0 4.5 0.5 1.5 4.0 0.4 1.0 0.0
25 A Thrower Grays Harbor 3 3 32.6 3.7 6.7 10.3 3.0 - 2.3 4.0 0.6 3.3 0.0
32 A Dixon Pierce 4 2 27.9 2.3 6.8 9.0 1.3 - 1.5 3.8 0.4 1.3 0.3
32 J Matheson SW Oregon 4 4 32.1 0.8 2.5 3.3 2.8 - 4.8 3.8 1.3 2.5 0.3
34 S Hall Lane 3 3 22.2 2.3 3.7 6.0 3.0 - 2.0 3.7 0.5 0.7 1.7
34 K Lorton Lower Columbia 3 3 32.0 0.7 4.0 4.7 2.7 - 2.7 3.7 0.7 2.3 0.0
34 W Shapp Wenatchee Valley 3 3 27.9 0.3 4.3 4.7 1.3 - 0.0 3.7 0.0 1.0 1.7
37 L Borgonia Olympic 2 2 23.6 0.5 2.5 3.0 3.0 - 5.0 3.5 1.4 1.5 0.0
37 M Nisbet Olympic 2 1 17.3 0.5 1.5 2.0 0.0 - 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0
37 R White Centralia 2 2 35.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 3.5 - 3.5 3.5 1.0 4.0 0.5
37 C Youngblood Green River 2 2 31.0 3.0 4.5 7.5 2.5 - 1.0 3.5 0.3 1.0 2.0
41 T Abbott Lower Columbia 3 2 24.1 2.3 4.0 6.3 3.3 - 1.3 3.3 0.4 1.3 0.0
41 A Castro Columbia Basin 3 3 36.3 2.3 3.0 5.3 2.3 - 3.7 3.3 1.1 1.7 0.0
41 R Denton Wenatchee Valley 3 2 28.6 1.3 1.3 2.7 1.7 - 5.0 3.3 1.5 1.0 0.0
41 S Kidder Grays Harbor 3 3 33.1 2.0 3.7 5.7 3.0 - 1.3 3.3 0.4 0.0 0.0
41 M Oakden Linn-Benton 3 3 34.2 1.0 2.7 3.7 2.7 - 5.7 3.3 1.7 1.7 0.7
41 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 3 3 35.0 1.0 3.7 4.7 2.3 - 2.3 3.3 0.7 1.0 0.3
47 B Blake Olympic 2 2 27.5 3.0 3.5 6.5 1.5 - 2.0 3.0 0.7 1.5 0.0
47 I Chimburas Wenatchee Valley 3 - 10.1 0.3 1.7 2.0 1.3 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 0.0 0.0
47 T Dominguez Portland 1 - 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
47 L Dougherty Big Bend 2 - 9.5 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 2.5 0.0