played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 A Gustafson-Savella Shoreline 4 4 36.2 0.8 4.3 5.0 2.8 - 0.5 11.5 0.0 0.8 0.0
2 G Nguyen Shoreline 4 1 22.2 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 - 0.5 6.0 0.1 0.3 0.0
3 M Dionisio Shoreline 4 4 32.6 0.5 4.3 4.8 0.5 - 0.0 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0
4 M Bell SW Oregon 24 24 35.1 0.9 3.1 4.0 2.1 - 2.2 5.0 0.4 1.5 0.0
5 A Watson Blue Mountain 18 10 28.5 0.9 3.8 4.7 1.0 - 1.7 4.8 0.4 0.6 0.1
6 Z Smith Edmonds 25 25 37.3 2.1 3.7 5.8 2.4 0.0 2.1 4.5 0.5 3.8 0.4
7 J Holland Tacoma 14 9 29.3 2.4 4.1 6.5 2.5 0.1 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.7 0.6
8 N Bristol Portland 23 23 34.5 1.0 3.7 4.7 2.8 0.0 4.7 4.4 1.1 3.2 0.2
9 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 22 21 36.4 1.0 3.5 4.5 1.1 - 2.9 4.4 0.7 1.0 0.0
10 R Daube Pierce 25 24 34.3 1.7 2.9 4.6 2.8 - 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.8 0.2
11 J Matheson SW Oregon 24 23 35.6 1.1 3.5 4.6 2.7 0.1 4.5 4.1 1.1 3.1 0.1
12 J Brown Clark 25 24 34.5 0.8 2.6 3.4 2.0 - 3.1 3.9 0.8 1.4 0.0
13 A Kaye Highline 25 25 33.9 0.4 1.5 2.0 1.6 - 2.9 3.9 0.8 2.4 0.0
14 K Campana S. Puget Sound 25 23 37.4 1.5 5.0 6.4 2.1 - 4.4 3.8 1.2 1.7 0.5
15 A Sharp Peninsula 22 22 37.8 0.8 5.8 6.5 1.7 - 2.6 3.8 0.7 1.8 0.4
16 L Borgonia Olympic 22 22 30.8 0.7 2.5 3.1 2.5 - 2.7 3.7 0.7 1.7 0.0
17 A Castro Columbia Basin 28 28 35.3 1.3 3.7 4.9 2.3 - 4.4 3.7 1.2 3.0 0.4
18 U Chibuogwu Everett 19 18 27.5 2.4 7.4 9.8 3.2 - 3.7 3.7 1.0 1.4 2.3
19 J Clark Peninsula 22 22 29.4 3.2 7.9 11.1 3.0 0.2 0.7 3.6 0.2 1.1 0.1
20 M Long Mt Hood 20 20 23.9 0.9 1.7 2.6 1.6 - 3.5 3.6 1.0 1.6 0.1
21 K Kremers Highline 25 22 31.2 0.9 2.8 3.8 1.4 - 1.5 3.5 0.4 1.9 0.0
22 C Dvorak North Idaho 26 26 29.1 1.7 3.2 4.8 2.5 - 4.0 3.5 1.1 3.7 0.3
23 J Lancaster Centralia 25 25 36.9 1.1 3.0 4.1 1.6 0.0 3.2 3.5 0.9 1.7 0.2
24 M Oakden Linn-Benton 26 26 32.9 1.0 1.7 2.7 2.3 0.0 3.0 3.4 0.9 2.0 0.1
25 S Dewitt Pierce 23 18 31.4 1.3 2.9 4.3 3.0 0.1 2.2 3.3 0.7 1.8 0.5
26 D Calubaquib Green River 24 24 33.6 1.0 3.3 4.3 2.8 0.1 3.8 3.3 1.1 2.4 0.0
26 V Mukisa Pierce 24 15 24.0 2.2 2.9 5.1 3.5 0.0 1.1 3.3 0.3 2.3 0.2
28 C Rojas Edmonds 24 16 30.0 0.4 3.0 3.4 1.0 - 3.3 3.3 1.0 2.0 0.1
29 D Monzon Olympic 20 18 32.7 0.9 3.7 4.7 1.8 - 2.5 3.3 0.8 1.4 0.1
29 K Smith Centralia 20 20 33.8 3.5 6.8 10.3 2.1 - 1.8 3.3 0.5 1.4 1.3
31 A Gilliard Portland 25 8 21.6 0.5 1.2 1.8 1.8 - 1.7 3.2 0.5 1.3 0.2
32 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 25 25 34.2 1.1 3.2 4.3 2.2 - 1.8 3.2 0.6 0.9 0.2
33 M Bisbee Blue Mountain 26 19 26.8 0.5 2.6 3.1 1.8 - 1.1 3.2 0.4 0.9 0.5
34 K Hopkins Bellevue 25 24 32.6 0.8 3.1 3.9 1.9 0.0 3.6 3.1 1.1 1.4 0.2
35 A Lease Lane 25 23 25.1 0.9 1.5 2.4 2.3 0.0 6.4 3.1 2.1 3.1 0.0
36 J Stotler Umpqua 26 26 30.4 2.7 8.7 11.4 2.2 0.0 4.6 3.0 1.5 1.8 3.9
37 A Dixon Pierce 22 12 26.3 1.9 4.9 6.7 1.5 - 1.0 3.0 0.3 1.4 0.6
37 M Dixon Bellevue 26 25 35.0 1.2 4.2 5.4 2.6 0.0 3.8 3.0 1.3 1.3 0.1
37 C Landis Linn-Benton 25 25 35.3 0.8 5.5 6.3 1.9 - 4.5 3.0 1.5 2.4 0.1
40 K Henry Linn-Benton 25 25 31.9 0.9 3.0 3.9 1.3 - 2.1 3.0 0.7 0.8 0.1
41 C Sidney Blue Mountain 23 11 19.3 1.1 1.8 2.9 2.3 0.1 1.5 2.9 0.5 0.7 0.0
42 L Ioane Olympic 22 22 33.4 3.2 6.1 9.3 0.7 - 1.9 2.9 0.6 1.2 0.6
43 K Gerlinger Blue Mountain 26 14 27.2 1.0 2.4 3.4 2.3 - 0.7 2.9 0.2 0.8 0.1
44 H Raymond Treasure Valley 25 16 19.3 0.6 2.1 2.7 1.1 0.0 1.8 2.9 0.6 1.1 0.0
45 A Dougall Green River 24 15 33.4 1.5 6.7 8.2 2.1 - 2.9 2.9 1.0 2.4 0.1
45 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 24 24 33.2 0.7 2.8 3.4 2.1 - 3.9 2.9 1.3 1.5 0.0
47 A Marin Whatcom 20 15 27.4 1.0 1.9 2.9 0.9 - 3.0 2.9 1.1 1.9 0.0
48 S Swannack Spokane 25 25 36.6 1.2 5.1 6.4 2.2 - 5.5 2.8 1.9 1.6 1.5
49 A Szmyd Portland 18 17 30.5 1.0 2.1 3.1 3.3 0.2 1.7 2.8 0.6 1.4 0.1
50 J Case Whatcom 20 19 33.1 1.6 4.5 6.0 1.2 - 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.1 0.1