played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 K Mock Clackamas 29 28 34.0 5.0 9.3 14.3 2.3 0.1 2.6 2.1 1.2 1.5 3.4
2 A Thrower Grays Harbor 28 28 32.2 4.6 7.1 11.7 2.4 0.0 4.3 2.6 1.6 3.2 0.4
3 J Clark Peninsula 25 25 29.9 3.3 7.7 11.0 2.9 0.2 0.8 3.6 0.2 1.2 0.1
4 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 21 21 30.7 4.3 6.5 10.9 3.0 0.1 1.1 2.3 0.5 1.0 3.1
5 J Stotler Umpqua 33 33 30.5 2.3 8.4 10.8 2.3 0.1 4.7 2.8 1.7 1.7 4.0
6 S Ajayi Highline 28 28 28.8 3.8 6.9 10.7 3.2 0.1 0.8 1.8 0.5 1.4 1.8
7 U Chibuogwu Everett 22 21 27.8 2.4 8.1 10.5 3.1 0.0 4.1 3.7 1.1 1.4 2.4
8 H Garrity Big Bend 32 32 32.3 3.1 6.8 9.9 2.0 0.0 1.8 2.5 0.7 1.3 0.3
9 B Akoto Bellevue 29 29 32.0 3.0 6.9 9.9 2.9 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.7 1.3 1.2
10 R Watson Mt Hood 26 26 25.2 3.7 6.2 9.8 2.3 - 0.5 2.2 0.2 0.7 2.4
11 K Smith Centralia 21 21 32.7 3.3 6.4 9.8 2.0 - 1.7 3.1 0.5 1.3 1.2
12 L Ioane Olympic 23 23 33.4 3.3 6.3 9.6 0.8 - 1.9 2.8 0.7 1.2 0.7
13 D Powell Umpqua 27 12 20.9 4.1 5.4 9.6 2.8 0.1 0.8 1.5 0.6 0.9 1.2
14 J Skidmore Walla Walla 33 33 34.5 2.2 7.1 9.3 1.2 - 5.1 2.5 2.0 1.2 0.1
15 B Thames Umpqua 33 33 32.4 3.1 6.1 9.2 1.3 - 3.0 2.8 1.1 1.3 0.2
16 S Hovde North Idaho 29 29 28.4 5.0 4.1 9.1 3.2 - 1.1 1.0 1.2 2.2 0.8
17 M Akoto Bellevue 30 29 32.7 2.5 6.5 9.0 2.5 - 2.6 2.0 1.3 1.1 0.6
18 E Fernandez Portland 23 22 30.9 3.8 4.8 8.6 2.8 0.1 0.9 2.8 0.3 1.0 0.2
19 K Wells Linn-Benton 25 24 26.1 3.8 4.6 8.4 2.3 - 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.6 0.0
20 C Farber Portland 27 27 31.7 3.0 5.3 8.3 1.6 - 1.1 1.5 0.8 0.8 0.6
21 A Dougall Green River 26 17 33.8 1.5 6.7 8.2 2.0 - 2.8 2.9 1.0 2.4 0.1
22 H Niles Lower Columbia 32 27 25.8 1.9 5.9 7.9 2.0 - 1.2 2.3 0.5 0.8 2.2
23 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 29 28 29.2 3.3 4.5 7.8 2.2 - 1.1 2.2 0.5 1.3 0.6
24 Z Haywood Whatcom 19 13 27.7 1.9 5.4 7.3 2.2 0.1 1.9 2.6 0.7 0.9 0.5
25 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 30 24 26.9 2.8 4.4 7.2 2.1 0.1 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.4 0.2
26 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 22 20 27.7 3.2 4.0 7.2 3.7 0.2 1.7 2.0 0.9 1.5 0.7
27 J Olson Spokane 27 27 34.6 1.6 5.6 7.1 2.3 0.0 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.2 1.6
28 B Bronson Linn-Benton 26 26 22.5 2.8 4.2 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.6 1.0 0.6 0.6 0.3
29 S Taggart Everett 28 23 26.1 2.4 4.6 7.0 1.8 - 1.3 1.2 1.1 0.7 1.1
30 H Harn S. Puget Sound 27 17 27.1 3.1 3.8 6.9 2.7 0.0 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.9 0.0
31 T Abbott Lower Columbia 30 29 23.6 3.2 3.6 6.8 2.1 0.1 0.8 2.7 0.3 1.3 0.2
32 A Sharp Peninsula 25 24 37.9 0.8 6.0 6.8 1.6 - 2.8 3.8 0.7 1.6 0.3
33 S Hall Lane 30 28 23.4 2.3 4.4 6.8 2.5 0.0 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.1 1.6
34 R Mock Clackamas 29 29 33.0 2.6 4.2 6.8 1.7 - 3.6 2.1 1.7 2.1 0.5
35 A Alvarado Tacoma 18 17 27.7 3.0 3.7 6.7 3.4 0.1 1.2 2.3 0.5 1.1 0.9
36 B Blake Olympic 23 23 26.9 2.6 4.1 6.7 1.8 - 0.8 1.6 0.5 0.8 0.3
37 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 25 25 32.6 1.8 4.8 6.6 1.8 0.0 2.6 2.6 1.0 1.2 0.2
38 A Dixon Pierce 24 13 26.0 1.8 4.8 6.6 1.6 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.3 1.4 0.7
39 K Campana S. Puget Sound 27 25 37.6 1.6 5.0 6.6 2.0 - 4.4 3.7 1.2 1.6 0.6
40 K Kruger Yakima Valley 23 14 20.6 2.0 4.4 6.5 1.6 - 0.8 0.9 0.9 0.5 1.3
41 C Youngblood Green River 26 26 30.4 2.4 4.1 6.5 2.7 0.1 0.7 2.3 0.3 0.7 0.9
42 E Wilson Grays Harbor 28 28 29.2 2.4 4.0 6.4 2.9 0.0 2.4 1.7 1.4 2.7 0.1
43 J Holland Tacoma 16 11 30.4 2.3 4.1 6.4 2.6 0.1 2.6 4.4 0.6 1.9 0.6
44 S Swannack Spokane 27 27 36.5 1.2 5.0 6.3 2.3 - 5.5 2.9 1.9 1.6 1.4
45 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 28 29.0 2.1 4.2 6.3 3.4 - 3.4 2.4 1.4 1.4 0.1
46 T Turner Walla Walla 32 24 22.8 2.0 4.2 6.2 1.8 - 0.8 1.0 0.8 0.5 0.1
47 C Landis Linn-Benton 27 27 35.5 0.9 5.3 6.2 2.0 - 4.6 2.9 1.6 2.3 0.1
48 S Pritchett Tacoma 18 15 35.6 1.3 4.8 6.2 1.4 - 2.0 1.6 1.2 0.9 0.2
49 S Dotson Lower Columbia 32 32 30.4 2.3 3.8 6.1 2.2 - 1.9 1.7 1.1 0.9 0.3
50 L Fonua SW Oregon 20 15 17.3 2.1 3.9 6.0 2.5 0.1 0.3 0.9 0.3 0.4 0.1