played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K O'Malley Lane 23 1 230 13 18 31 8 - 39 14 2.8 11 1
2 M Hajdukovich Wenatchee Valley 17 - 32 0 4 4 0 - 5 2 2.5 0 0
3 A Grenfell Umpqua 25 25 515 18 32 50 13 - 86 36 2.4 29 5
4 A Bierer Everett 24 22 743 36 90 126 51 - 129 57 2.3 35 9
5 J Howard Lower Columbia 23 1 303 8 19 27 25 - 18 8 2.3 10 0
6 A Lease Lane 24 22 601 22 35 57 57 1 151 73 2.1 76 0
7 S Bishop Big Bend 24 2 184 19 25 44 17 - 16 8 2.0 9 6
7 A Salem Everett 15 14 396 15 59 74 30 - 48 24 2.0 14 1
7 S Swannack Spokane 24 24 877 30 121 151 53 - 136 68 2.0 38 35
10 A Sikora Grays Harbor 24 24 737 10 67 77 36 - 45 23 2.0 28 7
11 M Crews Lower Columbia 27 27 882 44 92 136 58 - 143 75 1.9 55 4
12 J Skidmore Walla Walla 26 26 877 60 187 247 29 - 122 68 1.8 28 2
13 M Jones Umpqua 25 18 511 51 82 133 42 - 32 18 1.8 11 29
14 E Jones Lane 21 10 451 40 63 103 22 - 54 31 1.7 32 7
15 R Mock Clackamas 24 24 777 62 95 157 42 - 87 50 1.7 49 15
16 M Hogan Skagit Valley 22 1 316 16 34 50 25 - 33 19 1.7 16 3
17 K Frieze Umpqua 24 - 323 17 45 62 23 - 48 28 1.7 12 3
18 S Martinez Big Bend 27 27 914 17 47 64 33 - 113 66 1.7 37 13
19 M Briggs Lane 22 9 341 43 48 91 50 1 46 27 1.7 14 7
20 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 25 23 729 27 35 62 55 1 81 49 1.7 38 1
21 T Stricklin Umpqua 25 25 803 47 63 110 23 - 92 57 1.6 21 4
22 C Landis Linn-Benton 24 24 857 20 132 152 45 - 110 69 1.6 57 2
23 C Davis Yakima Valley 21 17 552 22 71 93 40 - 57 36 1.6 37 0
24 K Auer North Idaho 25 23 612 45 85 130 67 - 22 14 1.6 34 6
25 B McCormick Clackamas 24 23 702 37 88 125 36 - 101 66 1.5 36 4
26 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 23 20 635 36 84 120 77 2 85 56 1.5 64 21
27 A Thrower Grays Harbor 24 24 756 108 160 268 60 1 93 62 1.5 79 9
28 E Wilson Grays Harbor 24 24 683 51 99 150 68 1 58 39 1.5 63 2
29 J Stotler Umpqua 25 25 754 62 221 283 54 1 112 76 1.5 46 94
30 S Kidder Grays Harbor 24 24 680 45 96 141 81 - 78 53 1.5 36 2
31 M Still Lane 24 22 491 42 44 86 32 - 39 28 1.4 40 4
32 S Graham-Bernisto Columbia Basin 27 27 930 28 67 95 79 1 71 51 1.4 69 2
33 S Jordan North Idaho 24 - 297 29 32 61 27 - 22 16 1.4 20 2
34 S Graham Spokane 24 24 915 39 74 113 32 - 81 59 1.4 25 10
35 T Parnell Umpqua 20 - 265 9 14 23 13 - 60 44 1.4 15 1
36 A Watts Wenatchee Valley 26 4 603 28 57 85 20 - 42 31 1.4 18 1
37 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 23 23 770 16 65 81 47 - 89 66 1.3 37 0
38 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 25 21 770 16 67 83 54 - 79 59 1.3 21 2
39 S Dotson Lower Columbia 27 27 824 63 109 172 59 - 53 40 1.3 24 11
40 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 25 25 787 25 70 95 60 - 68 52 1.3 32 7
41 T Lopez Everett 21 15 649 20 68 88 26 - 64 49 1.3 25 2
42 N Bailey Lower Columbia 23 - 301 12 38 50 36 1 18 14 1.3 4 4
43 M Dixon Bellevue 26 25 909 30 110 140 67 1 100 78 1.3 34 3
44 K Lorton Lower Columbia 27 14 760 23 88 111 45 - 83 66 1.3 43 6
45 C McKeown Walla Walla 26 26 847 36 96 132 45 1 79 64 1.2 44 10
46 S Hovde North Idaho 25 25 720 125 104 229 80 - 32 26 1.2 58 21
47 S Pritchett Tacoma 15 12 521 17 75 92 22 - 27 22 1.2 14 3
48 C Baham Columbia Basin 27 10 652 40 76 116 57 - 38 31 1.2 15 17
49 C Gronning Big Bend 27 27 816 45 45 90 44 1 62 51 1.2 37 1
50 D Calubaquib Green River 23 23 767 24 76 100 64 2 88 73 1.2 55 1