played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 R Lyon Walla Walla 20 - 79 4 7 11 6 - 3 1 3.0 0 0
2 A Bierer Everett 28 25 877 43 106 149 62 - 156 62 2.5 44 9
3 M Hajdukovich Wenatchee Valley 19 - 33 0 4 4 0 - 5 2 2.5 0 0
4 K O'Malley Lane 28 1 250 15 19 34 9 - 41 18 2.3 13 1
5 A Grenfell Umpqua 33 33 704 31 43 74 20 - 117 54 2.2 34 7
6 A Salem Everett 19 15 475 15 64 79 33 - 56 26 2.2 15 1
7 J Howard Lower Columbia 28 1 338 9 21 30 27 - 19 9 2.1 12 0
8 A Sikora Grays Harbor 28 28 879 11 78 89 43 - 50 24 2.1 34 7
9 J Skidmore Walla Walla 33 33 1139 73 234 307 41 - 168 83 2.0 39 3
10 A Lease Lane 30 28 778 26 44 70 68 1 198 100 2.0 89 1
11 S Swannack Spokane 27 27 985 33 136 169 61 - 149 78 1.9 42 39
12 M Crews Lower Columbia 32 32 1042 48 108 156 72 - 165 89 1.9 69 4
13 K Frieze Umpqua 32 - 426 20 57 77 29 - 67 37 1.8 12 4
14 E Jones Lane 26 15 583 50 74 124 25 - 69 40 1.7 42 12
15 M Jones Umpqua 33 21 633 63 106 169 58 - 42 25 1.7 15 30
16 R Mock Clackamas 29 29 957 74 122 196 50 - 103 62 1.7 60 15
17 J Stotler Umpqua 33 33 1007 77 278 355 77 2 156 94 1.7 57 133
18 M Hogan Skagit Valley 26 1 381 19 39 58 34 - 41 25 1.6 22 3
19 M Still Lane 30 28 639 62 60 122 42 - 59 36 1.6 52 5
20 A Thrower Grays Harbor 28 28 902 128 200 328 68 1 121 74 1.6 89 11
21 S Bishop Big Bend 29 2 209 19 34 53 22 - 16 10 1.6 9 6
22 C Landis Linn-Benton 27 27 958 23 144 167 53 - 124 78 1.6 63 2
23 B McCormick Clackamas 28 28 857 46 107 153 46 - 120 76 1.6 39 4
24 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 28 26 813 33 39 72 62 1 93 59 1.6 40 2
25 S Martinez Big Bend 32 32 1109 20 61 81 39 - 137 87 1.6 40 16
26 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 1095 64 87 151 30 - 124 80 1.6 26 8
27 C Davis Yakima Valley 24 20 630 23 86 109 51 - 64 42 1.5 41 0
28 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 28 24 852 16 75 91 64 1 98 65 1.5 26 2
29 M Briggs Lane 28 9 394 49 55 104 57 1 49 33 1.5 15 8
30 S Graham-Bernisto Columbia Basin 31 31 1077 35 77 112 90 1 80 54 1.5 81 2
31 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 26 23 704 39 99 138 86 2 91 62 1.5 73 24
32 S Graham Spokane 27 27 1024 39 81 120 37 - 91 63 1.4 27 11
33 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 28 811 58 117 175 94 - 94 66 1.4 39 2
34 M Dixon Bellevue 31 30 1082 35 126 161 81 1 128 92 1.4 42 3
35 A Watts Wenatchee Valley 29 5 662 30 66 96 21 - 47 34 1.4 20 1
36 T Lopez Everett 25 19 774 26 81 107 31 - 69 50 1.4 29 2
37 T Parnell Umpqua 28 - 332 11 28 39 15 - 80 58 1.4 16 2
38 E Wilson Grays Harbor 28 28 816 66 113 179 80 1 66 48 1.4 75 2
39 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 28 28 876 27 78 105 72 1 75 56 1.3 37 7
40 A Shipman Skagit Valley 19 - 93 9 10 19 12 - 4 3 1.3 4 0
41 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 27 27 892 18 78 96 55 - 101 76 1.3 41 1
42 M Akoto Bellevue 30 29 982 74 195 269 76 - 78 59 1.3 34 18
43 K Auer North Idaho 29 27 702 53 96 149 78 - 25 19 1.3 39 8
43 S Jordan North Idaho 28 - 342 33 35 68 29 - 25 19 1.3 22 3
45 C McKeown Walla Walla 33 33 1106 41 122 163 62 1 97 76 1.3 65 13
46 K Lorton Lower Columbia 32 16 904 28 106 134 49 - 94 74 1.3 54 6
47 R Denton Wenatchee Valley 29 28 887 20 79 99 42 1 77 61 1.3 23 4
48 A Peralez Walla Walla 30 27 673 55 103 158 51 - 30 24 1.3 16 3
49 T Carrillo Lane 26 16 699 24 65 89 55 1 36 29 1.2 36 5
49 S Pritchett Tacoma 18 15 641 24 87 111 26 - 36 29 1.2 17 3