Rk  
1 K Mock Clackamas 29 28 985 146 270 416 66 2 76 62 1.2 44 99
2 J Stotler Umpqua 33 33 1007 77 278 355 77 2 156 94 1.7 57 133
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 28 28 902 128 200 328 68 1 121 74 1.6 89 11
4 H Garrity Big Bend 32 32 1035 100 218 318 64 1 57 80 0.7 42 11
5 J Skidmore Walla Walla 33 33 1139 73 234 307 41 - 168 83 2.0 39 3
6 B Thames Umpqua 33 33 1069 103 201 304 42 - 100 91 1.1 42 6
7 S Ajayi Highline 28 28 805 107 193 300 90 4 23 51 0.5 39 49
8 B Akoto Bellevue 29 29 928 88 200 288 84 3 42 64 0.7 37 35
9 J Clark Peninsula 25 25 748 82 193 275 72 4 20 91 0.2 30 3
10 M Akoto Bellevue 30 29 982 74 195 269 76 - 78 59 1.3 34 18
11 S Hovde North Idaho 29 29 822 146 119 265 93 - 33 28 1.2 63 22
12 D Powell Umpqua 27 12 564 112 146 258 76 2 22 40 0.6 23 32
13 R Watson Mt Hood 26 26 656 95 161 256 59 - 12 56 0.2 18 62
14 H Niles Lower Columbia 32 27 825 62 190 252 65 - 38 74 0.5 25 71
15 U Chibuogwu Everett 22 21 611 53 178 231 69 1 91 81 1.1 30 53
16 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 21 21 645 91 137 228 63 3 23 49 0.5 21 65
17 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 29 28 848 96 131 227 63 - 31 65 0.5 39 16
18 C Farber Portland 27 27 857 80 143 223 44 - 30 40 0.8 22 15
19 L Ioane Olympic 23 23 769 76 144 220 19 - 44 65 0.7 28 16
20 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 30 24 808 85 132 217 62 2 42 57 0.7 42 5
21 A Dougall Green River 26 17 880 40 174 214 52 - 74 76 1.0 63 3
22 K Wells Linn-Benton 25 24 654 96 114 210 57 - 25 38 0.7 14 1
23 T Abbott Lower Columbia 30 29 707 96 109 205 64 2 24 80 0.3 40 6
23 K Smith Centralia 21 21 686 70 135 205 43 - 35 65 0.5 27 25
25 S Hall Lane 30 28 703 70 133 203 75 1 44 74 0.6 32 49
26 E Fernandez Portland 23 22 710 87 111 198 65 3 21 65 0.3 22 4
26 T Turner Walla Walla 32 24 728 64 134 198 59 - 25 32 0.8 15 3
28 R Mock Clackamas 29 29 957 74 122 196 50 - 103 62 1.7 60 15
28 S Taggart Everett 28 23 731 66 130 196 51 - 37 33 1.1 19 31
30 S Dotson Lower Columbia 32 32 974 72 123 195 69 - 60 53 1.1 29 11
31 J Olson Spokane 27 27 935 43 150 193 63 1 55 60 0.9 33 43
32 H Harn S. Puget Sound 27 17 732 83 103 186 72 1 26 46 0.6 23 1
33 B Bronson Linn-Benton 26 26 586 74 109 183 84 1 15 25 0.6 15 8
33 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 32 5 606 59 124 183 55 - 33 51 0.6 18 25
35 E Wilson Grays Harbor 28 28 816 66 113 179 80 1 66 48 1.4 75 2
36 K Campana S. Puget Sound 27 25 1015 42 136 178 55 - 119 101 1.2 43 15
37 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 28 811 58 117 175 94 - 94 66 1.4 39 2
38 A Sharp Peninsula 25 24 946 21 149 170 40 - 70 96 0.7 41 8
39 M Jones Umpqua 33 21 633 63 106 169 58 - 42 25 1.7 15 30
39 S Swannack Spokane 27 27 985 33 136 169 61 - 149 78 1.9 42 39
41 C Youngblood Green River 26 26 791 62 106 168 71 2 18 61 0.3 17 24
42 S Carrier Lane 30 2 472 70 97 167 74 1 34 49 0.7 29 4
42 C Landis Linn-Benton 27 27 958 23 144 167 53 - 124 78 1.6 63 2
44 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 25 25 815 45 121 166 46 1 64 64 1.0 31 6
45 L Dougherty Big Bend 32 18 789 70 93 163 78 - 38 69 0.6 62 18
45 C McKeown Walla Walla 33 33 1106 41 122 163 62 1 97 76 1.3 65 13
47 M Dixon Bellevue 31 30 1082 35 126 161 81 1 128 92 1.4 42 3
48 I Elwood Centralia 28 14 535 57 103 160 39 - 16 37 0.4 12 8
48 M Tadytin Edmonds 27 26 878 51 109 160 34 - 29 77 0.4 27 7
50 A Dixon Pierce 24 13 624 43 116 159 39 1 24 71 0.3 34 17