Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K Mock Clackamas 24 24 813 128 215 343 51 1 59 51 1.2 38 82
2 J Stotler Umpqua 25 25 754 62 221 283 54 1 112 76 1.5 46 94
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 24 24 756 108 160 268 60 1 93 62 1.5 79 9
4 H Garrity Big Bend 27 27 850 78 172 250 52 1 46 67 0.7 36 9
5 S Ajayi Highline 24 24 704 87 160 247 79 3 22 45 0.5 39 38
5 J Skidmore Walla Walla 26 26 877 60 187 247 29 - 122 68 1.8 28 2
7 J Clark Peninsula 21 21 620 69 167 236 64 4 15 80 0.2 25 3
8 B Akoto Bellevue 25 24 761 70 162 232 72 2 38 56 0.7 27 26
9 S Hovde North Idaho 25 25 720 125 104 229 80 - 32 26 1.2 58 21
10 M Akoto Bellevue 25 24 820 62 166 228 61 - 61 51 1.2 25 16
11 B Thames Umpqua 25 25 786 80 140 220 30 - 73 64 1.1 35 5
12 H Niles Lower Columbia 27 22 682 53 157 210 50 - 34 63 0.5 19 62
13 K Smith Centralia 20 20 676 70 135 205 43 - 35 65 0.5 27 25
14 C Farber Portland 24 24 767 73 125 198 34 - 26 38 0.7 21 12
15 T Abbott Lower Columbia 27 26 666 92 104 196 62 2 24 76 0.3 36 6
16 L Ioane Olympic 21 21 705 66 128 194 12 - 38 62 0.6 25 13
16 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 26 21 701 76 118 194 50 - 32 51 0.6 33 4
18 A Dougall Green River 23 14 762 33 158 191 48 - 66 66 1.0 55 1
19 K Wells Linn-Benton 22 21 573 86 103 189 51 - 24 35 0.7 9 1
20 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 18 18 543 78 108 186 51 2 16 43 0.4 16 50
21 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 26 25 774 86 99 185 56 - 31 62 0.5 38 15
22 R Watson Mt Hood 21 21 506 64 120 184 47 - 11 48 0.2 13 43
23 E Fernandez Portland 20 19 620 77 102 179 55 3 16 54 0.3 21 4
24 S Taggart Everett 24 20 625 58 118 176 43 - 33 31 1.1 16 29
25 U Chibuogwu Everett 18 17 490 44 129 173 57 - 68 67 1.0 24 40
26 S Dotson Lower Columbia 27 27 824 63 109 172 59 - 53 40 1.3 24 11
27 J Olson Spokane 24 24 831 40 131 171 58 1 51 55 0.9 32 38
28 B Bronson Linn-Benton 23 23 514 69 98 167 74 - 14 23 0.6 13 6
28 D Powell Umpqua 19 7 371 68 99 167 53 - 16 20 0.8 17 24
30 H Harn S. Puget Sound 24 14 632 75 90 165 68 1 22 39 0.6 21 1
31 S Hall Lane 24 22 546 54 108 162 62 1 39 65 0.6 21 40
32 R Mock Clackamas 24 24 777 62 95 157 42 - 87 50 1.7 49 15
32 T Turner Walla Walla 25 20 583 50 107 157 44 - 20 26 0.8 13 2
34 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 27 5 507 50 106 156 50 - 31 43 0.7 13 19
35 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 23 23 747 42 113 155 41 1 58 61 1.0 26 5
36 K Campana S. Puget Sound 24 22 895 36 116 152 52 - 103 87 1.2 42 12
36 C Landis Linn-Benton 24 24 857 20 132 152 45 - 110 69 1.6 57 2
38 S Swannack Spokane 24 24 877 30 121 151 53 - 136 68 2.0 38 35
39 E Wilson Grays Harbor 24 24 683 51 99 150 68 1 58 39 1.5 63 2
40 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 20 18 556 69 79 148 73 3 35 38 0.9 30 13
40 M Tadytin Edmonds 24 23 772 48 100 148 32 - 24 67 0.4 25 7
42 M Collins S. Puget Sound 24 24 628 62 80 142 66 2 19 31 0.6 35 4
42 I Elwood Centralia 24 14 481 51 91 142 30 - 16 32 0.5 11 6
44 S Kidder Grays Harbor 24 24 680 45 96 141 81 - 78 53 1.5 36 2
44 Z Smith Edmonds 24 24 902 50 91 141 59 1 51 110 0.5 92 10
46 B Blake Olympic 21 21 572 55 85 140 39 - 18 35 0.5 16 5
46 M Dixon Bellevue 26 25 909 30 110 140 67 1 100 78 1.3 34 3
46 K Kruger Yakima Valley 20 12 415 41 99 140 32 - 14 20 0.7 9 27
49 A Sharp Peninsula 21 21 793 16 122 138 36 - 55 81 0.7 38 8
49 C Youngblood Green River 23 23 691 56 82 138 61 1 16 52 0.3 15 24