played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 D Powell Umpqua 2 2 20.5 11.0-13.5 81.5 0.0-0.0 - 0.5-1.0 50.0 22.5
2 S Inthathirath Everett 1 - 22.5 4.0-5.0 80.0 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-6.0 66.7 12.0
3 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 3 1 22.4 6.7-9.3 71.4 1.3-2.0 66.7 1.3-1.3 100.0 16.0
4 A Houser Wenatchee Valley 3 1 23.3 4.0-5.7 70.6 0.3-0.7 50.0 1.0-3.0 33.3 9.3
5 C Gronning Big Bend 2 2 23.0 5.5-8.0 68.8 1.5-2.5 60.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 13.0
6 M Jones Umpqua 2 - 15.9 6.5-10.5 61.9 2.0-3.5 57.1 1.0-1.5 66.7 16.0
7 M Smith Mt Hood 2 - 17.7 4.0-6.5 61.5 2.0-2.5 80.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 10.5
8 R White Centralia 2 2 35.0 4.5-7.5 60.0 2.0-3.5 57.1 0.5-0.5 100.0 11.5
9 B Thames Umpqua 2 2 26.9 6.5-11.0 59.1 0.5-1.5 33.3 5.0-6.0 83.3 18.5
10 U Chibuogwu Everett 1 1 20.0 7.0-12.0 58.3 0.0-2.0 0.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 15.0
11 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 3 2 24.5 7.3-12.7 57.9 0.0-1.7 0.0 2.7-3.3 80.0 17.3
12 K Smith Centralia 2 2 35.4 11.5-20.0 57.5 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-2.5 60.0 24.5
13 A Thrower Grays Harbor 3 3 32.6 10.3-18.0 57.4 0.0-0.7 0.0 8.3-9.7 86.2 29.0
14 L Saenz Treasure Valley 3 3 20.1 4.0-7.0 57.1 1.7-3.3 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 10.7
15 S Carrier Lane 3 - 17.4 5.7-10.0 56.7 0.3-0.7 50.0 1.3-1.3 100.0 13.0
16 H Raymond Treasure Valley 3 3 19.6 4.7-8.3 56.0 2.0-3.3 60.0 1.0-1.3 75.0 12.3
17 S Wammock Blue Mountain 2 2 28.1 7.5-13.5 55.6 0.0-0.0 - 6.0-8.5 70.6 21.0
17 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 2 2 33.1 5.0-9.0 55.6 3.0-6.0 50.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 13.5
19 B AKOTO Bellevue 3 3 29.2 5.7-10.7 53.1 0.0-0.3 0.0 4.3-6.3 68.4 15.7
20 L Fonua SW Oregon 4 4 20.4 4.8-9.0 52.8 0.0-0.0 - 1.2-2.5 50.0 10.8
21 J Stotler Umpqua 2 2 24.2 6.5-12.5 52.0 1.0-3.5 28.6 1.5-1.5 100.0 15.5
22 K Lorton Lower Columbia 3 3 32.0 4.7-9.0 51.9 1.3-3.3 40.0 1.3-2.7 50.0 12.0
23 T Whitney Treasure Valley 3 3 20.9 5.0-9.7 51.7 0.3-0.3 100.0 0.0-0.0 - 10.3
24 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 2 2 31.3 12.0-23.5 51.1 4.0-9.5 42.1 2.5-5.5 45.5 30.5
25 M AKOTO Bellevue 3 3 34.3 4.7-9.3 50.0 0.3-0.3 100.0 1.7-4.3 38.5 11.3
25 M Anderson Umpqua 2 - 10.5 3.0-6.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-1.0 0.0 6.0
25 L Dougherty Big Bend 2 - 9.5 3.5-7.0 50.0 1.0-1.5 66.7 1.5-2.0 75.0 9.5
25 C Edwardson Everett 1 1 23.7 3.0-6.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-4.0 100.0 10.0
25 A Grenfell Umpqua 2 2 19.6 3.5-7.0 50.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 7.5
25 A Wheatley Treasure Valley 2 - 19.9 3.0-6.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 0.5-2.0 25.0 6.5
31 M Crews Lower Columbia 3 3 34.5 5.0-10.3 48.4 2.7-5.7 47.1 0.3-1.3 25.0 13.0
31 L Ioane Olympic 2 2 31.3 7.5-15.5 48.4 1.0-3.5 28.6 1.0-1.5 66.7 17.0
33 K Mock Clackamas 2 2 33.7 5.5-11.5 47.8 1.0-4.5 22.2 1.0-2.0 50.0 13.0
33 M Schiavone Linn-Benton 3 - 17.9 3.7-7.7 47.8 1.7-3.3 50.0 0.3-1.3 25.0 9.3
35 J Brown Clark 2 2 38.4 5.0-10.5 47.6 0.0-1.0 0.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 15.0
35 S COLE Bellevue 3 3 38.0 6.7-14.0 47.6 2.3-6.3 36.8 0.0-0.0 - 15.7
35 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 2 2 35.5 5.0-10.5 47.6 0.5-2.0 25.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 15.5
38 A Biggerstaff Everett 1 1 36.1 9.0-19.0 47.4 2.0-8.0 25.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 23.0
39 D Brown S. Puget Sound 2 2 35.8 8.5-18.0 47.2 0.5-2.0 25.0 3.0-6.5 46.2 20.5
40 A Castro Columbia Basin 3 3 36.3 7.7-16.3 46.9 3.0-9.3 32.1 5.7-7.0 81.0 24.0
41 R Mock Clackamas 2 2 35.6 3.5-7.5 46.7 1.0-2.5 40.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 8.5
42 T Abbott Lower Columbia 3 2 24.1 4.3-9.3 46.4 0.3-2.7 12.5 3.3-5.0 66.7 12.3
42 W Shapp Wenatchee Valley 3 3 27.9 4.3-9.3 46.4 1.7-4.3 38.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 10.3
44 K Kruger Yakima Valley 3 3 24.3 4.0-8.7 46.2 0.0-0.0 - 0.0-0.0 - 8.0
45 A Willis Yakima Valley 3 3 24.3 5.7-12.3 45.9 0.7-3.0 22.2 2.7-4.3 61.5 14.7
46 C McKeown Walla Walla 3 3 31.4 8.7-19.0 45.6 4.0-11.3 35.3 1.3-1.7 80.0 22.7
47 S Dotson Lower Columbia 3 3 34.1 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.3-6.0 38.9 1.7-2.7 62.5 14.0
48 E Wilson Grays Harbor 3 3 30.7 4.7-10.3 45.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.7-2.3 71.4 11.0
49 D Calubaquib Green River 2 2 28.0 4.5-10.0 45.0 0.5-2.5 20.0 0.0-0.5 0.0 9.5
49 A Gambill Chemeketa 2 1 27.9 4.5-10.0 45.0 0.5-1.5 33.3 7.0-9.5 73.7 16.5