played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 D Powell Umpqua 19 7 19.5 7.7-12.1 64.2 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-2.8 55.6 17.1
2 B Thames Umpqua 25 25 31.5 7.0-11.6 59.8 0.5-1.4 33.3 2.8-4.0 70.0 17.2
3 M Briggs Lane 22 9 15.5 3.2-5.4 59.3 0.0-0.0 100.0 1.1-1.5 70.6 7.5
4 L Fonua SW Oregon 17 12 16.1 4.2-7.2 59.0 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-3.5 43.3 10.0
5 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 27 5 18.8 5.2-8.9 58.3 0.6-1.7 32.6 1.1-1.5 77.5 12.1
6 A Thrower Grays Harbor 24 24 31.5 9.9-17.8 55.9 0.0-0.4 10.0 6.2-8.4 74.3 26.1
7 S Hovde North Idaho 25 25 28.8 4.3-7.7 55.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.6-2.4 65.6 10.2
8 S Taggart Everett 24 20 26.0 3.8-6.8 55.2 0.1-0.3 37.5 1.4-1.7 82.5 9.0
9 M Jones Umpqua 25 18 20.4 3.7-6.7 55.1 0.5-1.4 35.3 1.0-1.7 55.8 8.8
10 R Watson Mt Hood 21 21 24.1 4.4-8.0 54.8 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.1-3.4 63.4 10.9
11 A Peralez Walla Walla 23 20 21.1 3.6-6.6 54.3 0.2-0.5 36.4 0.3-0.5 54.5 7.6
12 B Akoto Bellevue 25 24 30.4 6.6-12.4 53.7 0.1-0.4 20.0 4.9-5.9 83.7 18.3
13 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 20 18 27.8 6.0-11.3 52.4 0.0-0.3 0.0 3.2-4.9 66.3 15.2
14 S Carrier Lane 24 2 14.9 4.5-8.8 51.4 0.0-0.2 20.0 1.9-2.9 66.7 11.0
15 K Kruger Yakima Valley 20 12 20.8 3.1-6.0 51.2 0.0-0.0 - 0.1-0.5 22.2 6.3
16 R Mongoyak Spokane 21 19 24.5 6.0-11.9 51.0 0.4-1.1 39.1 0.7-1.1 62.5 13.2
17 T Abbott Lower Columbia 27 26 24.7 6.3-12.6 50.1 0.3-1.2 27.3 2.5-5.0 50.0 15.4
18 L Villeda Portland 21 19 23.7 3.0-6.1 50.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.0-1.5 62.5 7.0
19 U Chibuogwu Everett 18 17 27.2 7.8-15.7 49.6 1.4-5.2 27.7 2.4-3.9 62.9 19.4
20 C McKeown Walla Walla 26 26 32.6 8.0-16.2 49.6 3.7-8.5 43.2 2.7-3.1 88.8 22.5
21 L Ioane Olympic 21 21 33.6 6.0-12.1 49.6 0.3-1.5 22.6 2.7-3.8 72.2 15.0
22 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 26 25 29.8 6.4-13.0 49.3 0.7-2.1 35.2 3.2-4.0 80.0 16.8
23 H Garrity Big Bend 27 27 31.5 4.4-9.1 49.0 0.2-0.7 25.0 1.1-2.6 41.4 10.1
24 S Hall Lane 24 22 22.7 5.6-11.6 48.6 0.1-0.4 30.0 2.8-4.0 68.0 14.1
25 L Dougherty Big Bend 27 13 23.5 4.0-8.4 48.2 0.4-1.5 27.5 2.2-3.0 73.2 10.7
26 J Skidmore Walla Walla 26 26 33.7 6.1-12.6 48.2 0.5-1.7 27.9 2.3-2.8 82.4 15.0
27 C Baham Columbia Basin 27 10 24.2 4.2-8.8 48.1 0.4-1.6 27.3 0.8-1.2 63.6 9.7
28 K Mock Clackamas 24 24 33.9 4.8-10.1 47.5 0.6-2.1 27.5 2.2-3.2 70.1 12.4
29 S Keo Columbia Basin 19 19 30.4 4.4-9.3 47.2 0.4-1.0 36.8 1.6-3.1 52.5 10.7
30 S Wammock Blue Mountain 23 22 21.2 4.9-10.4 46.9 0.0-0.1 50.0 2.7-4.0 66.7 12.5
31 R Fielder Lane 24 14 20.2 4.8-10.2 46.5 0.2-1.1 23.1 2.0-2.5 83.1 11.8
32 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 23 23 33.5 3.4-7.4 46.5 0.4-1.7 25.0 2.8-4.2 67.0 10.1
33 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 23 23 32.5 4.9-10.7 45.9 0.5-1.5 34.3 4.3-5.8 74.4 14.7
34 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 18 18 30.2 4.8-10.6 45.8 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.7-4.9 55.7 12.4
35 K Smith Centralia 20 20 33.8 6.5-14.1 45.7 0.6-2.1 26.2 3.0-5.0 60.0 16.4
36 J Stotler Umpqua 25 25 30.2 5.9-13.0 45.7 1.4-3.9 37.1 1.4-1.9 75.0 14.7
37 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 23 20 27.6 7.3-16.0 45.7 1.7-4.9 33.6 3.1-4.6 67.9 19.4
38 A Salem Everett 15 14 26.4 4.9-10.7 45.6 2.3-6.3 36.8 0.3-0.5 62.5 12.4
39 S Kidder Grays Harbor 24 24 28.3 5.4-11.9 45.6 0.5-1.5 34.3 1.8-2.2 80.8 13.1
40 J Clark Peninsula 21 21 29.5 5.6-12.3 45.6 0.0-0.2 0.0 3.2-5.3 60.4 14.4
41 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 20 10 23.4 4.8-10.6 45.3 0.3-0.9 38.9 3.5-5.5 64.5 13.5
42 H Niles Lower Columbia 27 22 25.2 4.9-10.9 45.2 0.9-2.4 35.4 1.1-1.7 66.7 11.8
43 Z Smith Edmonds 24 24 37.6 7.7-17.2 44.9 0.0-0.5 0.0 1.8-2.9 62.9 17.3
44 R Harris North Idaho 24 24 28.8 4.9-10.9 44.8 1.6-4.1 39.4 1.4-2.2 61.1 12.8
45 M Dixon Bellevue 26 25 35.0 4.8-10.7 44.8 1.2-3.5 34.1 3.9-5.6 70.3 14.7
46 A Castro Columbia Basin 27 27 35.2 6.1-13.8 44.5 2.4-7.2 33.8 3.1-4.1 74.8 17.8
47 C Gronning Big Bend 27 27 30.2 4.3-9.8 44.3 1.4-3.8 36.3 1.4-2.3 62.9 11.5
48 J Olson Spokane 24 24 34.6 6.5-14.8 44.1 2.2-6.2 34.7 2.8-3.3 85.0 18.0
49 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 25 23 29.2 3.6-8.1 43.8 0.2-1.3 18.2 4.1-5.2 78.5 11.4
50 T Stricklin Umpqua 25 25 32.1 6.2-14.1 43.8 2.4-7.5 32.1 2.4-3.3 73.5 17.2