played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 M Smith Mt Hood 2 - 17.7 4.0-6.5 61.5 2.0-2.5 80.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 10.5
2 K Foster Big Bend 2 2 18.5 2.5-4.5 55.6 1.5-2.0 75.0 0.0-0.0 - 6.5
3 L Dougherty Big Bend 2 - 9.5 3.5-7.0 50.0 1.0-1.5 66.7 1.5-2.0 75.0 9.5
3 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 3 1 22.4 6.7-9.3 71.4 1.3-2.0 66.7 1.3-1.3 100.0 16.0
5 A Watts Wenatchee Valley 3 2 26.5 2.7-5.3 50.0 1.7-2.7 62.5 0.0-0.0 - 7.0
6 K Frieze Umpqua 2 - 16.9 2.0-3.5 57.1 1.5-2.5 60.0 0.5-0.5 100.0 6.0
6 C Gronning Big Bend 2 2 23.0 5.5-8.0 68.8 1.5-2.5 60.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 13.0
6 H Raymond Treasure Valley 3 3 19.6 4.7-8.3 56.0 2.0-3.3 60.0 1.0-1.3 75.0 12.3
9 M Jones Umpqua 2 - 15.9 6.5-10.5 61.9 2.0-3.5 57.1 1.0-1.5 66.7 16.0
9 R White Centralia 2 2 35.0 4.5-7.5 60.0 2.0-3.5 57.1 0.5-0.5 100.0 11.5
11 B Drummond Big Bend 2 - 12.5 1.0-3.0 33.3 1.0-2.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 3.0
11 S Holt Yakima Valley 3 1 16.6 1.7-4.7 35.7 1.0-2.0 50.0 0.0-0.0 - 4.3
11 C Kemble Centralia 2 - 17.1 5.0-11.5 43.5 2.5-5.0 50.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 13.5
11 L Saenz Treasure Valley 3 3 20.1 4.0-7.0 57.1 1.7-3.3 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 10.7
11 M Schiavone Linn-Benton 3 - 17.9 3.7-7.7 47.8 1.7-3.3 50.0 0.3-1.3 25.0 9.3
11 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 2 2 33.1 5.0-9.0 55.6 3.0-6.0 50.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 13.5
17 M Crews Lower Columbia 3 3 34.5 5.0-10.3 48.4 2.7-5.7 47.1 0.3-1.3 25.0 13.0
18 A Sampson Clark 2 2 41.0 5.0-14.5 34.5 4.5-10.0 45.0 3.0-6.0 50.0 17.5
19 C Rojas Edmonds 2 - 22.5 2.5-7.0 35.7 1.5-3.5 42.9 0.0-0.0 - 6.5
20 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 2 2 31.3 12.0-23.5 51.1 4.0-9.5 42.1 2.5-5.5 45.5 30.5
21 M Hollenbeck Chemeketa 2 - 10.3 1.0-2.5 40.0 1.0-2.5 40.0 0.0-0.0 - 3.0
21 K Lorton Lower Columbia 3 3 32.0 4.7-9.0 51.9 1.3-3.3 40.0 1.3-2.7 50.0 12.0
21 R Mock Clackamas 2 2 35.6 3.5-7.5 46.7 1.0-2.5 40.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 8.5
21 M Shumaker Edmonds 2 2 27.5 2.0-5.5 36.4 2.0-5.0 40.0 0.0-0.0 - 6.0
25 T Carrillo Lane 3 - 25.6 5.3-15.7 34.0 4.7-12.0 38.9 0.0-0.7 0.0 15.3
25 S Dotson Lower Columbia 3 3 34.1 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.3-6.0 38.9 1.7-2.7 62.5 14.0
25 K Howard Centralia 2 2 34.4 4.0-10.5 38.1 3.5-9.0 38.9 1.0-1.0 100.0 12.5
28 R Freitag SW Oregon 4 4 25.0 1.8-5.2 33.3 1.2-3.2 38.5 0.8-1.5 50.0 5.5
28 W Shapp Wenatchee Valley 3 3 27.9 4.3-9.3 46.4 1.7-4.3 38.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 10.3
30 S COLE Bellevue 3 3 38.0 6.7-14.0 47.6 2.3-6.3 36.8 0.0-0.0 - 15.7
31 T Acock Walla Walla 3 3 31.8 8.0-18.0 44.4 4.0-11.0 36.4 1.7-3.0 55.6 21.7
31 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 2 2 40.1 6.5-15.5 41.9 4.0-11.0 36.4 2.0-2.5 80.0 19.0
31 S Martinez Big Bend 2 2 24.0 3.0-7.0 42.9 2.0-5.5 36.4 0.0-0.0 - 8.0
31 T Stricklin Umpqua 2 2 27.3 4.0-9.0 44.4 2.0-5.5 36.4 1.5-2.5 60.0 11.5
35 B McCormick Clackamas 2 2 30.7 4.5-10.5 42.9 3.0-8.5 35.3 1.0-2.0 50.0 13.0
35 C McKeown Walla Walla 3 3 31.4 8.7-19.0 45.6 4.0-11.3 35.3 1.3-1.7 80.0 22.7
35 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 3 3 32.3 6.0-13.7 43.9 2.0-5.7 35.3 1.0-1.0 100.0 15.0
38 R Daube Pierce 4 3 33.3 2.8-10.0 27.5 1.2-3.8 33.3 3.0-3.5 85.7 9.8
38 S Dewitt Pierce 4 4 28.7 5.5-14.5 37.9 3.2-9.8 33.3 2.2-3.2 69.2 16.5
38 C Jackson Mt Hood 2 2 18.9 3.0-9.5 31.6 2.0-6.0 33.3 0.0-0.0 - 8.0
38 J Parker Mt Hood 2 2 24.1 5.0-15.0 33.3 2.0-6.0 33.3 2.5-3.5 71.4 14.5
42 A Castro Columbia Basin 3 3 36.3 7.7-16.3 46.9 3.0-9.3 32.1 5.7-7.0 81.0 24.0
42 K Pokibro Treasure Valley 3 - 21.7 5.3-14.0 38.1 3.0-9.3 32.1 0.3-0.3 100.0 14.0
44 K Brisbois Grays Harbor 3 3 25.3 4.0-10.7 37.5 2.0-6.3 31.6 1.3-2.3 57.1 11.3
44 M Oakden Linn-Benton 3 3 34.2 6.0-17.0 35.3 2.0-6.3 31.6 1.0-1.0 100.0 15.0
46 K HOPKINS Bellevue 3 3 35.2 2.7-8.7 30.8 1.3-4.3 30.8 2.7-2.7 100.0 9.3
46 D Monzon Olympic 2 2 35.1 3.5-12.5 28.0 2.0-6.5 30.8 1.0-2.0 50.0 10.0
48 M Bell SW Oregon 4 4 31.2 3.2-10.0 32.5 1.8-5.8 30.4 3.8-5.2 71.4 12.0
49 M Berenguer Treasure Valley 3 3 24.7 1.3-5.0 26.7 1.0-3.3 30.0 0.7-0.7 100.0 4.3
49 K Hyppolite Green River 2 2 33.0 5.0-15.0 33.3 1.5-5.0 30.0 3.0-4.5 66.7 14.5