played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 C McKeown Walla Walla 33 33 33.5 8.5-17.0 50.0 4.0-9.2 43.6 2.5-2.9 87.5 23.6
2 B Akoto Bellevue 29 29 32.0 7.1-13.7 52.3 0.1-0.4 18.2 5.2-6.2 84.9 19.6
3 J Olson Spokane 27 27 34.6 6.2-14.4 42.9 2.2-6.3 34.7 3.0-3.6 83.5 17.6
4 A Hadaway Whatcom 17 8 23.8 3.4-9.0 37.9 0.5-1.5 30.8 2.1-2.5 83.3 9.4
4 M Johnson Big Bend 30 13 24.2 4.6-11.3 40.3 2.1-6.7 32.0 2.0-2.4 83.3 13.3
6 W Meir North Idaho 29 14 21.7 5.0-13.0 38.5 2.9-7.1 40.3 2.4-3.0 81.4 15.3
7 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 29 28 29.2 7.0-13.4 52.3 0.7-1.9 35.7 3.4-4.2 81.3 18.2
8 C Dvorak North Idaho 29 29 29.5 4.4-12.7 35.0 0.9-3.1 29.2 4.2-5.2 80.9 14.0
9 J Skidmore Walla Walla 33 33 34.5 6.6-13.1 50.5 0.4-1.5 24.5 2.5-3.1 80.2 16.0
10 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 28 26 29.0 3.6-8.5 42.0 0.3-1.4 20.0 3.9-5.0 79.1 11.4
11 R Fielder Lane 30 20 20.6 4.9-10.2 48.4 0.3-1.0 27.6 2.0-2.5 78.9 12.1
12 M Long Mt Hood 24 24 24.7 3.4-9.0 37.8 0.8-2.8 28.8 2.2-2.9 77.1 9.9
13 A Biggerstaff Everett 28 28 27.4 5.5-13.9 39.8 1.8-4.8 36.3 2.9-3.7 76.9 15.7
14 A Thrower Grays Harbor 28 28 32.2 9.9-18.0 55.2 0.1-0.5 15.4 6.1-8.1 75.2 26.0
15 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 25 25 32.6 4.8-11.0 44.2 0.6-1.7 33.3 4.1-5.5 75.2 14.4
16 A Gustafson-Savella Shoreline 4 4 36.2 2.2-12.0 18.8 1.5-7.5 20.0 2.2-3.0 75.0 8.3
16 A Watson Blue Mountain 19 11 28.4 3.1-9.8 31.7 1.5-4.6 32.2 2.4-3.2 75.0 10.1
18 M Aguigui Clark 25 24 36.5 5.0-15.7 31.8 3.4-10.5 32.3 2.1-2.8 74.6 15.5
19 A Castro Columbia Basin 31 30 34.8 6.2-14.0 43.9 2.5-7.5 32.9 3.0-4.0 74.2 17.8
19 M Oakden Linn-Benton 28 28 33.0 5.7-15.2 37.5 2.2-6.6 33.7 2.5-3.3 74.2 16.1
21 L Dougherty Big Bend 32 18 24.7 4.3-8.9 48.4 0.4-1.6 23.1 2.5-3.3 73.8 11.5
22 K Mock Clackamas 29 28 34.0 4.8-10.7 44.7 0.9-3.0 28.7 2.4-3.3 73.7 12.9
23 M Dixon Bellevue 31 30 34.9 4.6-10.5 43.7 1.3-3.5 36.4 3.6-5.0 72.1 14.0
24 R Daube Pierce 27 26 34.1 4.2-12.2 34.2 1.2-4.6 26.8 3.1-4.4 72.0 12.7
25 S Dewitt Pierce 25 20 30.9 5.1-14.8 34.2 2.8-10.0 27.5 2.2-3.1 71.8 15.2
26 B Thames Umpqua 33 33 32.4 6.4-11.2 57.3 0.4-1.5 26.0 3.1-4.3 71.6 16.2
27 L Ioane Olympic 23 23 33.4 6.0-12.3 48.8 0.4-1.7 23.1 2.7-3.8 71.6 15.1
28 A Kaye Highline 28 28 33.8 4.1-13.1 31.1 1.6-5.8 27.0 3.0-4.1 71.6 12.7
29 A Gambill Chemeketa 22 13 19.4 2.7-7.2 38.0 0.0-0.5 8.3 2.1-3.0 71.2 7.6
30 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 33.2 5.7-13.3 43.2 2.2-7.0 31.6 2.3-3.2 71.0 16.0
31 S Carrier Lane 30 2 15.7 4.7-8.9 53.2 0.0-0.2 20.0 2.3-3.3 70.7 11.8
32 E Fernandez Portland 23 22 30.9 4.5-13.2 34.2 0.1-0.7 18.8 3.0-4.3 69.0 12.2
33 S Hall Lane 30 28 23.4 5.7-11.4 49.6 0.1-0.3 30.0 2.9-4.2 68.5 14.3
34 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 26 23 27.1 7.5-16.7 44.8 1.7-5.1 32.6 3.2-4.6 68.3 19.7
35 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 27 27 33.0 3.3-7.0 46.6 0.5-1.8 28.6 2.8-4.1 68.2 9.8
36 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 30 24 26.9 3.8-9.7 38.8 0.8-2.9 28.7 2.1-3.1 68.1 10.5
37 J Matheson SW Oregon 27 26 35.9 6.4-17.0 38.0 1.6-4.9 32.1 6.6-9.7 67.9 21.0
38 S Wammock Blue Mountain 25 24 21.1 4.7-10.2 45.9 0.0-0.1 50.0 2.5-3.8 67.0 11.9
39 J Owens Tacoma 18 17 32.0 4.3-9.4 45.3 0.7-2.4 30.2 2.2-3.3 66.1 11.4
40 J Holland Tacoma 16 11 30.4 1.9-6.6 28.6 0.5-2.4 21.1 2.1-3.1 66.0 6.3
41 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 22 20 27.7 5.9-11.5 51.6 0.0-0.4 0.0 3.1-4.8 65.7 15.0
42 S Ajayi Highline 28 28 28.8 5.8-12.9 44.9 0.2-0.6 43.8 2.1-3.3 64.5 14.0
42 T Swanson Chemeketa 27 26 32.2 4.0-10.9 36.7 2.0-6.0 32.7 2.2-3.4 64.5 12.2
44 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 23 10 22.6 4.7-10.4 45.0 0.3-1.0 36.4 3.1-4.8 64.0 12.8
45 J Brown Clark 27 26 34.3 3.8-12.2 31.2 0.3-1.7 15.6 3.3-5.3 63.4 11.2
46 U Chibuogwu Everett 22 21 27.8 7.6-15.9 47.9 1.5-5.7 26.4 2.6-4.2 63.0 19.3
47 S Dotson Lower Columbia 32 32 30.4 4.2-9.9 43.0 0.9-3.8 24.6 2.2-3.5 62.8 11.7
48 R Watson Mt Hood 26 26 25.2 4.7-8.3 56.0 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.5-4.0 62.1 11.8
49 M Bell SW Oregon 27 27 35.2 4.1-10.9 38.0 1.6-4.9 31.8 2.5-4.0 62.0 12.3
50 J Clark Peninsula 25 25 29.9 5.7-12.7 44.8 0.0-0.2 20.0 3.2-5.3 60.9 14.6