played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 C McKeown Walla Walla 18 18 33.1 7.7-16.6 46.5 3.3-8.3 40.3 2.4-2.7 87.8 21.2
1 J Olson Spokane 16 16 35.7 6.8-15.2 44.7 2.2-6.4 35.0 2.7-3.1 87.8 18.6
3 R Fielder Lane 16 7 18.8 4.5-10.4 43.4 0.2-1.1 16.7 2.3-2.7 86.0 11.5
4 C Landis Linn-Benton 16 16 34.9 3.6-11.2 32.4 1.6-5.3 30.6 2.1-2.6 82.9 11.0
5 B Akoto Bellevue 18 17 29.0 6.6-12.0 55.1 0.1-0.5 11.1 5.0-6.1 82.6 18.3
6 A Castro Columbia Basin 19 19 35.6 6.5-14.6 44.2 2.6-8.1 32.7 3.6-4.4 82.1 19.2
7 W Meir North Idaho 17 2 19.8 4.1-11.6 35.4 2.8-7.6 37.2 2.6-3.2 81.5 13.6
8 A Kaye Highline 16 16 35.2 4.2-12.8 33.2 1.9-5.8 33.3 2.9-3.6 81.0 13.4
9 C Dvorak North Idaho 17 17 29.1 4.6-12.9 36.1 0.9-2.9 30.0 4.0-4.9 81.0 14.2
10 J Skidmore Walla Walla 18 18 34.7 5.8-11.9 49.1 0.4-1.4 32.0 2.1-2.6 80.4 14.2
11 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 18 17 30.0 5.9-12.4 47.5 0.7-1.9 35.3 3.3-4.2 80.0 15.8
12 T Stricklin Umpqua 17 17 31.7 6.4-15.2 42.2 2.9-8.9 33.1 2.8-3.5 79.7 18.5
13 A Biggerstaff Everett 17 17 27.8 5.9-15.4 38.5 1.8-5.4 33.7 3.4-4.3 79.5 17.1
14 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 17 15 25.6 2.8-6.7 42.1 0.1-1.2 10.0 4.1-5.3 77.8 9.9
15 M Oakden Linn-Benton 17 17 32.9 5.2-14.6 35.3 1.9-6.0 31.4 2.9-3.8 76.6 15.1
16 M Aguigui Clark 15 14 36.0 5.1-15.7 32.3 3.2-10.6 30.2 2.7-3.6 75.9 16.1
17 A Gambill Chemeketa 12 9 23.2 2.9-7.8 37.6 0.1-0.7 12.5 3.1-4.1 75.5 9.0
18 A Gustafson-Savella Shoreline 4 4 36.2 2.2-12.0 18.8 1.5-7.5 20.0 2.2-3.0 75.0 8.3
18 L Ioane Olympic 14 14 33.6 5.9-11.9 49.7 0.3-1.6 18.2 2.6-3.4 75.0 14.7
20 L Susee Chemeketa 10 6 19.4 2.6-7.7 33.8 0.6-2.5 24.0 2.3-3.1 74.2 8.1
21 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 15 15 32.9 5.2-10.9 47.6 0.6-1.7 36.0 5.1-6.9 74.0 16.1
22 A Thrower Grays Harbor 16 16 31.2 10.8-18.7 57.9 0.1-0.5 12.5 6.4-8.6 73.9 28.1
23 S Hall Lane 16 14 22.7 5.1-11.5 44.0 0.1-0.4 14.3 2.8-3.8 73.8 13.0
24 R Daube Pierce 16 15 34.5 3.6-11.1 32.6 1.2-4.0 29.7 3.4-4.7 73.3 11.9
25 J Matheson SW Oregon 15 15 36.1 6.5-17.0 38.4 1.5-4.4 33.3 7.7-10.5 72.8 22.2
26 C Buckley Clackamas 15 - 17.4 2.7-7.5 36.6 1.0-4.0 25.0 2.3-3.1 72.3 8.7
27 K Mock Clackamas 16 16 34.2 5.2-10.8 48.0 0.7-1.9 35.5 2.8-3.9 71.0 13.8
28 E Fernandez Portland 15 14 30.7 4.7-12.9 36.1 0.0-0.0 - 3.1-4.3 70.8 12.4
29 K Hyppolite Green River 12 12 36.6 6.6-17.7 37.3 1.7-6.4 26.0 6.2-8.8 70.5 21.0
30 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 16 14 26.2 7.6-16.0 47.3 1.8-4.8 38.2 3.4-4.8 70.1 20.3
31 A Marin Whatcom 12 12 32.5 4.9-12.9 38.1 1.1-4.2 26.0 2.5-3.6 69.8 13.4
32 M Dixon Bellevue 19 18 34.8 4.5-10.8 41.7 1.4-3.8 36.1 3.9-5.6 69.2 14.3
33 S Dewitt Pierce 15 13 29.4 4.7-16.1 28.9 2.4-11.1 21.6 2.5-3.7 69.1 14.3
34 B Thames Umpqua 17 17 31.3 6.4-11.4 56.0 0.5-1.5 30.8 2.5-3.7 68.3 15.7
35 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 16 16 33.1 3.9-8.1 47.7 0.5-2.0 25.0 3.1-4.5 68.1 11.3
36 M Bell SW Oregon 15 15 35.7 3.9-11.5 33.7 1.7-5.9 29.5 2.7-3.9 67.8 12.1
37 S Wammock Blue Mountain 16 15 22.5 5.1-11.0 46.6 0.1-0.1 50.0 2.8-4.2 67.2 13.1
38 E Allan Big Bend 19 17 25.6 3.1-7.6 40.3 0.4-2.3 18.6 2.1-3.2 66.7 8.6
39 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 14 9 23.8 5.4-10.9 49.0 0.4-1.0 42.9 3.4-5.1 65.3 14.5
40 V Mukisa Pierce 15 10 25.3 3.9-12.3 31.5 0.9-4.7 18.3 2.1-3.2 64.6 10.7
41 J Brown Clark 15 14 34.8 4.3-12.5 34.0 0.3-1.8 14.8 3.6-5.6 64.3 12.4
41 K Williams-Mack Pierce 12 8 30.3 3.2-11.1 28.6 0.2-1.8 13.6 3.8-5.8 64.3 10.3
43 B McCormick Clackamas 16 16 30.8 3.7-10.9 33.7 1.4-5.4 25.6 2.3-3.6 63.8 11.1
44 S Carrier Lane 16 2 14.8 4.6-8.8 52.1 0.1-0.3 20.0 2.1-3.2 63.5 11.3
45 T Swanson Chemeketa 15 15 32.8 3.7-11.3 32.5 1.7-6.0 27.8 2.6-4.1 62.9 11.6
46 J Holland Tacoma 5 4 25.7 1.8-5.4 33.3 0.2-1.8 11.1 2.0-3.2 62.5 5.8
47 K Smith Centralia 16 16 34.1 6.6-14.8 44.5 0.6-2.3 27.0 2.7-4.3 62.3 16.4
48 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 18 13 26.6 3.6-9.0 40.1 0.7-2.7 25.0 2.0-3.2 62.1 9.9
49 U Chibuogwu Everett 12 12 27.8 8.4-16.4 51.3 1.6-5.2 30.6 2.7-4.3 61.5 21.1
49 R Watson Mt Hood 13 13 23.0 3.6-7.0 51.6 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.5-4.0 61.5 9.7