played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 A Thrower Grays Harbor 28 28 32.2 9.9-18.0 55.2 0.1-0.5 15.4 6.1-8.1 75.2 26.0
2 C McKeown Walla Walla 33 33 33.5 8.5-17.0 50.0 4.0-9.2 43.6 2.5-2.9 87.5 23.6
3 J Matheson SW Oregon 27 26 35.9 6.4-17.0 38.0 1.6-4.9 32.1 6.6-9.7 67.9 21.0
4 D Powell Umpqua 27 12 20.9 9.4-13.8 68.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.8-3.3 54.5 20.6
5 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 26 23 27.1 7.5-16.7 44.8 1.7-5.1 32.6 3.2-4.6 68.3 19.7
6 B Akoto Bellevue 29 29 32.0 7.1-13.7 52.3 0.1-0.4 18.2 5.2-6.2 84.9 19.6
7 U Chibuogwu Everett 22 21 27.8 7.6-15.9 47.9 1.5-5.7 26.4 2.6-4.2 63.0 19.3
8 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 29 29 26.1 7.5-17.9 41.9 1.6-5.6 28.0 1.9-3.0 64.0 18.4
9 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 29 28 29.2 7.0-13.4 52.3 0.7-1.9 35.7 3.4-4.2 81.3 18.2
10 A Castro Columbia Basin 31 30 34.8 6.2-14.0 43.9 2.5-7.5 32.9 3.0-4.0 74.2 17.8
11 J Olson Spokane 27 27 34.6 6.2-14.4 42.9 2.2-6.3 34.7 3.0-3.6 83.5 17.6
12 Z Smith Edmonds 27 27 37.5 7.7-17.2 44.9 0.0-0.4 0.0 1.7-2.7 62.5 17.1
13 A Sharp Peninsula 25 24 37.9 5.8-17.9 32.7 3.4-10.9 30.9 1.4-1.7 79.1 16.4
14 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 28 28 31.3 6.2-14.6 42.2 2.4-7.8 30.3 1.6-2.6 62.2 16.4
15 B Thames Umpqua 33 33 32.4 6.4-11.2 57.3 0.4-1.5 26.0 3.1-4.3 71.6 16.2
16 M Oakden Linn-Benton 28 28 33.0 5.7-15.2 37.5 2.2-6.6 33.7 2.5-3.3 74.2 16.1
17 J Skidmore Walla Walla 33 33 34.5 6.6-13.1 50.5 0.4-1.5 24.5 2.5-3.1 80.2 16.0
18 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 33.2 5.7-13.3 43.2 2.2-7.0 31.6 2.3-3.2 71.0 16.0
19 A Biggerstaff Everett 28 28 27.4 5.5-13.9 39.8 1.8-4.8 36.3 2.9-3.7 76.9 15.7
20 K Smith Centralia 21 21 32.7 6.1-13.4 45.7 0.5-2.0 26.2 2.9-4.8 60.0 15.7
21 M Aguigui Clark 25 24 36.5 5.0-15.7 31.8 3.4-10.5 32.3 2.1-2.8 74.6 15.5
22 J Stotler Umpqua 33 33 30.5 6.3-13.3 47.6 1.6-4.0 40.6 1.2-1.6 75.5 15.5
23 T Carrillo Lane 26 16 26.9 5.0-12.8 39.2 4.1-10.8 37.9 1.3-1.8 68.8 15.4
24 W Meir North Idaho 29 14 21.7 5.0-13.0 38.5 2.9-7.1 40.3 2.4-3.0 81.4 15.3
25 A Dougall Green River 26 17 33.8 5.7-16.4 34.4 2.0-8.1 24.8 2.0-2.9 67.1 15.3
26 S Dewitt Pierce 25 20 30.9 5.1-14.8 34.2 2.8-10.0 27.5 2.2-3.1 71.8 15.2
27 L Ioane Olympic 23 23 33.4 6.0-12.3 48.8 0.4-1.7 23.1 2.7-3.8 71.6 15.1
28 T Abbott Lower Columbia 30 29 23.6 6.1-12.2 50.1 0.3-1.2 27.0 2.4-4.9 50.0 15.0
29 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 22 20 27.7 5.9-11.5 51.6 0.0-0.4 0.0 3.1-4.8 65.7 15.0
30 J Clark Peninsula 25 25 29.9 5.7-12.7 44.8 0.0-0.2 20.0 3.2-5.3 60.9 14.6
31 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 25 25 32.6 4.8-11.0 44.2 0.6-1.7 33.3 4.1-5.5 75.2 14.4
32 S Hall Lane 30 28 23.4 5.7-11.4 49.6 0.1-0.3 30.0 2.9-4.2 68.5 14.3
33 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 28 24 30.4 5.8-14.1 41.0 1.2-3.5 35.1 1.4-1.9 74.1 14.2
34 C Dvorak North Idaho 29 29 29.5 4.4-12.7 35.0 0.9-3.1 29.2 4.2-5.2 80.9 14.0
35 M Dixon Bellevue 31 30 34.9 4.6-10.5 43.7 1.3-3.5 36.4 3.6-5.0 72.1 14.0
36 A Sikora Grays Harbor 28 28 31.4 4.6-11.2 41.5 3.8-9.1 42.1 0.9-1.1 83.3 14.0
37 S Ajayi Highline 28 28 28.8 5.8-12.9 44.9 0.2-0.6 43.8 2.1-3.3 64.5 14.0
38 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 21 21 30.7 5.4-11.0 49.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.7-4.9 55.9 13.6
39 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 28 29.0 5.8-12.8 45.1 0.5-1.6 28.3 1.5-2.0 78.2 13.5
40 T Acock Walla Walla 33 33 27.1 4.8-11.3 42.5 3.1-7.5 40.9 0.6-0.9 72.4 13.3
41 M Johnson Big Bend 30 13 24.2 4.6-11.3 40.3 2.1-6.7 32.0 2.0-2.4 83.3 13.3
42 S Martinez Big Bend 32 32 34.7 4.5-11.4 39.1 3.4-8.7 38.8 0.9-1.2 81.1 13.3
43 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 24 23 36.6 4.5-13.5 33.0 2.5-8.9 28.0 1.8-2.1 84.0 13.2
44 R Mongoyak Spokane 22 20 24.5 5.9-11.5 51.2 0.5-1.1 40.0 0.8-1.2 65.4 13.0
45 S Cole Bellevue 30 28 35.0 4.9-12.5 39.1 2.6-7.0 37.3 0.6-0.8 79.2 13.0
46 K Mock Clackamas 29 28 34.0 4.8-10.7 44.7 0.9-3.0 28.7 2.4-3.3 73.7 12.9
47 S Pritchett Tacoma 18 15 35.6 5.1-13.2 38.2 1.2-4.1 29.7 1.5-2.4 62.8 12.8
48 L Borgonia Olympic 23 23 30.8 4.5-13.7 32.7 2.3-7.3 31.0 1.6-2.9 56.1 12.8
48 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 23 10 22.6 4.7-10.4 45.0 0.3-1.0 36.4 3.1-4.8 64.0 12.8
50 R Daube Pierce 27 26 34.1 4.2-12.2 34.2 1.2-4.6 26.8 3.1-4.4 72.0 12.7