played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 A Thrower Grays Harbor 3 3 32.6 10.3-18.0 57.4 0.0-0.7 0.0 8.3-9.7 86.2 29.0
2 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 1 1 34.3 10.0-23.0 43.5 4.0-10.0 40.0 1.0-4.0 25.0 25.0
3 K Smith Centralia 2 2 35.4 11.5-20.0 57.5 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-2.5 60.0 24.5
4 A Castro Columbia Basin 3 3 36.3 7.7-16.3 46.9 3.0-9.3 32.1 5.7-7.0 81.0 24.0
4 J Parker Mt Hood 1 1 27.0 8.0-17.0 47.1 4.0-9.0 44.4 4.0-4.0 100.0 24.0
6 A Biggerstaff Everett 1 1 36.1 9.0-19.0 47.4 2.0-8.0 25.0 3.0-4.0 75.0 23.0
7 C McKeown Walla Walla 3 3 31.4 8.7-19.0 45.6 4.0-11.3 35.3 1.3-1.7 80.0 22.7
8 P Perrien Highline 1 1 32.0 8.0-19.0 42.1 0.0-1.0 0.0 6.0-8.0 75.0 22.0
9 T Acock Walla Walla 3 3 31.8 8.0-18.0 44.4 4.0-11.0 36.4 1.7-3.0 55.6 21.7
10 M Jones Umpqua 1 - 18.0 9.0-16.0 56.3 2.0-4.0 50.0 1.0-1.0 100.0 21.0
10 D Powell Umpqua 1 1 19.0 10.0-12.0 83.3 0.0-0.0 - 1.0-1.0 100.0 21.0
10 S Wammock Blue Mountain 2 2 28.1 7.5-13.5 55.6 0.0-0.0 - 6.0-8.5 70.6 21.0
13 J Matheson SW Oregon 3 3 34.1 6.0-15.0 40.0 0.7-3.7 18.2 8.0-10.3 77.4 20.7
14 D Brown S. Puget Sound 2 2 35.8 8.5-18.0 47.2 0.5-2.0 25.0 3.0-6.5 46.2 20.5
15 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 2 2 40.1 6.5-15.5 41.9 4.0-11.0 36.4 2.0-2.5 80.0 19.0
15 L Ioane Olympic 1 1 33.7 8.0-16.0 50.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 19.0
17 A Sampson Clark 2 2 41.0 5.0-14.5 34.5 4.5-10.0 45.0 3.0-6.0 50.0 17.5
18 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 3 2 24.5 7.3-12.7 57.9 0.0-1.7 0.0 2.7-3.3 80.0 17.3
19 B McCormick Clackamas 1 1 37.0 6.0-12.0 50.0 4.0-10.0 40.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 17.0
19 B Thames Umpqua 1 1 24.0 6.0-11.0 54.5 0.0-1.0 0.0 5.0-5.0 100.0 17.0
21 M DIXON Bellevue 3 3 37.3 3.0-11.7 25.7 0.7-4.3 15.4 10.0-12.7 78.9 16.7
22 A Gambill Chemeketa 2 1 27.9 4.5-10.0 45.0 0.5-1.5 33.3 7.0-9.5 73.7 16.5
23 R Fielder Lane 3 3 20.2 5.0-13.3 37.5 0.3-2.0 16.7 6.0-7.0 85.7 16.3
24 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 3 1 22.4 6.7-9.3 71.4 1.3-2.0 66.7 1.3-1.3 100.0 16.0
25 B AKOTO Bellevue 3 3 29.2 5.7-10.7 53.1 0.0-0.3 0.0 4.3-6.3 68.4 15.7
25 S COLE Bellevue 3 3 38.0 6.7-14.0 47.6 2.3-6.3 36.8 0.0-0.0 - 15.7
25 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 3 3 27.7 6.0-14.7 40.9 1.0-5.0 20.0 2.7-5.3 50.0 15.7
28 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 2 2 35.5 5.0-10.5 47.6 0.5-2.0 25.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 15.5
29 T Carrillo Lane 3 - 25.6 5.3-15.7 34.0 4.7-12.0 38.9 0.0-0.7 0.0 15.3
29 S Kidder Grays Harbor 3 3 33.1 5.7-12.7 44.7 0.3-2.0 16.7 3.7-4.0 91.7 15.3
29 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 3 3 35.0 5.7-18.0 31.5 2.3-11.3 20.6 1.7-1.7 100.0 15.3
32 J Brown Clark 2 2 38.4 5.0-10.5 47.6 0.0-1.0 0.0 5.0-8.0 62.5 15.0
32 U Chibuogwu Everett 1 1 20.0 7.0-12.0 58.3 0.0-2.0 0.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 15.0
32 K Mock Clackamas 1 1 37.8 6.0-14.0 42.9 1.0-5.0 20.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 15.0
32 M Oakden Linn-Benton 3 3 34.2 6.0-17.0 35.3 2.0-6.3 31.6 1.0-1.0 100.0 15.0
32 J Stotler Umpqua 1 1 20.0 6.0-8.0 75.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 2.0-2.0 100.0 15.0
32 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 3 3 32.3 6.0-13.7 43.9 2.0-5.7 35.3 1.0-1.0 100.0 15.0
38 A Willis Yakima Valley 3 3 24.3 5.7-12.3 45.9 0.7-3.0 22.2 2.7-4.3 61.5 14.7
39 H Garrity Big Bend 2 2 26.5 6.5-14.5 44.8 0.0-1.0 0.0 1.5-2.0 75.0 14.5
39 K Hyppolite Green River 2 2 33.0 5.0-15.0 33.3 1.5-5.0 30.0 3.0-4.5 66.7 14.5
41 S Dotson Lower Columbia 3 3 34.1 5.0-11.0 45.5 2.3-6.0 38.9 1.7-2.7 62.5 14.0
41 A Gustafson-Savella Shoreline 1 1 40.0 5.0-16.0 31.3 4.0-14.0 28.6 0.0-0.0 - 14.0
41 K Pokibro Treasure Valley 3 - 21.7 5.3-14.0 38.1 3.0-9.3 32.1 0.3-0.3 100.0 14.0
44 M Bell SW Oregon 3 3 30.8 3.7-10.0 36.7 2.3-6.0 38.9 4.0-5.7 70.6 13.7
44 C Landis Linn-Benton 3 3 34.2 4.7-11.7 40.0 1.3-5.0 26.7 3.0-3.7 81.8 13.7
46 C Kemble Centralia 2 - 17.1 5.0-11.5 43.5 2.5-5.0 50.0 1.0-2.0 50.0 13.5
46 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 2 2 33.1 5.0-9.0 55.6 3.0-6.0 50.0 0.5-1.0 50.0 13.5
48 J Skidmore Walla Walla 3 3 32.7 5.3-12.7 42.1 0.3-2.0 16.7 2.3-2.3 100.0 13.3
49 S Carrier Lane 3 - 17.4 5.7-10.0 56.7 0.3-0.7 50.0 1.3-1.3 100.0 13.0
49 M Crews Lower Columbia 3 3 34.5 5.0-10.3 48.4 2.7-5.7 47.1 0.3-1.3 25.0 13.0