Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Thrower Grays Harbor 25 25 793 247-441 56.0 1-11 9.1 167-220 75.9 662
2 C McKeown Walla Walla 27 27 886 219-438 50.0 101-231 43.7 71-80 88.8 610
3 J Matheson SW Oregon 24 23 854 154-402 38.3 35-112 31.3 161-240 67.1 504
4 A Castro Columbia Basin 28 28 989 171-385 44.4 69-203 34.0 83-111 74.8 494
5 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 24 21 666 178-393 45.3 40-122 32.8 79-115 68.7 475
6 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 27 26 809 181-357 50.7 20-55 36.4 89-111 80.2 471
6 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 25 25 655 194-448 43.3 42-145 29.0 41-67 61.2 471
8 B Akoto Bellevue 25 24 761 166-309 53.7 2-10 20.0 123-147 83.7 457
9 T Stricklin Umpqua 26 26 843 161-369 43.6 65-198 32.8 61-83 73.5 448
10 B Thames Umpqua 26 26 826 180-303 59.4 13-37 35.1 70-101 69.3 443
11 J Olson Spokane 25 25 866 157-368 42.7 53-157 33.8 69-82 84.1 436
12 Z Smith Edmonds 25 25 934 195-436 44.7 0-11 0.0 45-72 62.5 435
13 T Abbott Lower Columbia 28 27 688 176-350 50.3 10-36 27.8 70-138 50.7 432
14 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 26 26 827 157-368 42.7 63-199 31.7 40-68 58.8 417
15 M Oakden Linn-Benton 26 26 857 144-392 36.7 55-164 33.5 65-89 73.0 408
16 J Skidmore Walla Walla 27 27 917 164-337 48.7 12-44 27.3 65-78 83.3 405
17 J Stotler Umpqua 26 26 791 158-348 45.4 39-103 37.9 37-50 74.0 392
18 A Biggerstaff Everett 25 25 674 136-350 38.9 44-125 35.2 75-97 77.3 391
19 W Meir North Idaho 26 11 552 128-330 38.8 70-179 39.1 62-77 80.5 388
20 M Dixon Bellevue 26 25 909 124-277 44.8 31-91 34.1 102-145 70.3 381
21 T Acock Walla Walla 27 27 726 133-312 42.6 87-208 41.8 21-29 72.4 374
22 U Chibuogwu Everett 19 18 523 148-301 49.2 30-103 29.1 47-76 61.8 373
23 A Sharp Peninsula 22 22 832 128-390 32.8 78-241 32.4 34-43 79.1 368
23 A Sikora Grays Harbor 25 25 772 121-292 41.4 101-239 42.3 25-30 83.3 368
25 C Dvorak North Idaho 26 26 757 116-327 35.5 23-80 28.8 111-137 81.0 366
26 M Aguigui Clark 23 22 837 115-354 32.5 78-240 32.5 53-71 74.6 361
27 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 26 22 805 147-361 40.7 29-87 33.3 34-46 73.9 357
28 A Dougall Green River 24 15 802 131-369 35.5 48-188 25.5 45-66 68.2 355
29 D Powell Umpqua 20 7 395 161-248 64.9 0-0 - 30-54 55.6 352
30 S Hall Lane 25 23 568 140-290 48.3 3-10 30.0 67-99 67.7 350
31 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 24 24 784 117-264 44.3 13-40 32.5 101-135 74.8 348
32 S Dewitt Pierce 23 18 722 116-349 33.2 62-238 26.1 51-72 70.8 345
33 M Johnson Big Bend 27 10 627 118-284 41.5 55-169 32.5 53-64 82.8 344
34 S Cole Bellevue 25 23 879 128-317 40.4 67-170 39.4 19-24 79.2 342
35 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 28 5 526 147-251 58.6 16-47 34.0 31-40 77.5 341
36 S Martinez Big Bend 27 27 914 114-299 38.1 85-222 38.3 22-29 75.9 335
37 S Ajayi Highline 25 25 725 136-315 43.2 7-15 46.7 54-83 65.1 333
38 H Niles Lower Columbia 28 23 709 138-304 45.4 26-69 37.7 30-45 66.7 332
39 L Ioane Olympic 22 22 734 131-268 48.9 8-34 23.5 60-82 73.2 330
40 K Smith Centralia 20 20 676 129-282 45.7 11-42 26.2 60-100 60.0 329
41 T Carrillo Lane 21 15 556 109-264 41.3 86-219 39.3 21-30 70.0 325
41 J Clark Peninsula 22 22 647 126-270 46.7 1-5 20.0 72-117 61.5 325
41 A Sampson Clark 25 23 722 117-366 32.0 63-198 31.8 28-53 52.8 325
44 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 21 19 596 127-244 52.0 0-7 0.0 69-105 65.7 323
44 S Kidder Grays Harbor 25 25 715 134-296 45.3 12-36 33.3 43-53 81.1 323
46 R Daube Pierce 25 24 857 105-306 34.3 29-111 26.1 80-110 72.7 319
46 S Dotson Lower Columbia 28 28 854 117-278 42.1 30-116 25.9 55-83 66.3 319
46 A Kaye Highline 25 25 847 105-328 32.0 42-147 28.6 67-98 68.4 319
49 K Henry Linn-Benton 25 25 798 114-337 33.8 60-185 32.4 29-46 63.0 317
50 K Lorton Lower Columbia 28 14 781 113-307 36.8 51-158 32.3 34-54 63.0 311