played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 A Grenfell Umpqua 10 10 233 9 16 25 5 - 39 10 3.9 11 3
2 S Pritchett Tacoma 3 - 77 3 13 16 1 - 7 2 3.5 2 1
3 J Howard Lower Columbia 12 1 182 3 10 13 13 - 12 4 3.0 8 0
4 S Swannack Spokane 8 8 292 8 27 35 15 - 43 15 2.9 20 9
5 A Lease Lane 10 8 238 10 16 26 26 - 63 22 2.9 27 0
6 M Briggs Lane 8 5 114 19 20 39 23 - 17 6 2.8 3 0
7 K Frieze Umpqua 9 - 116 4 14 18 7 - 14 5 2.8 2 0
8 K Brisbois Grays Harbor 9 9 196 13 19 32 30 - 11 4 2.8 14 1
8 C Davis Yakima Valley 6 6 140 4 22 26 13 - 22 8 2.8 9 0
10 S Martinez Big Bend 9 9 291 4 17 21 9 - 44 20 2.2 22 1
11 A Bierer Everett 10 9 337 19 41 60 24 - 55 26 2.1 18 7
12 M Crews Lower Columbia 12 12 416 19 48 67 27 - 78 37 2.1 22 2
13 C Gronning Big Bend 10 10 276 21 12 33 17 1 29 14 2.1 12 0
14 M Jensen Clackamas 11 - 106 3 10 13 9 - 12 6 2.0 8 0
14 M Jones Umpqua 10 3 178 23 24 47 16 - 12 6 2.0 4 12
16 A Dougall Green River 10 1 264 16 52 68 24 - 29 15 1.9 18 1
17 T Stricklin Umpqua 10 10 312 16 21 37 8 - 39 21 1.9 8 3
18 C Landis Linn-Benton 12 12 420 11 82 93 26 - 61 33 1.8 26 0
19 R Mock Clackamas 11 11 384 26 50 76 20 - 46 26 1.8 21 7
20 S Graham Spokane 8 8 302 16 27 43 7 - 30 17 1.8 11 3
21 S Bishop Big Bend 9 2 123 13 15 28 9 - 7 4 1.8 8 4
22 M Carpenter Portland 7 7 200 16 16 32 26 - 19 11 1.7 10 1
22 K Foster Big Bend 10 8 188 13 38 51 17 - 19 11 1.7 12 4
24 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 7 5 145 15 14 29 22 1 32 19 1.7 21 8
25 N Lau Green River 9 4 121 2 12 14 6 - 10 6 1.7 4 0
25 S Teubner Clark 6 2 142 12 21 33 15 - 15 9 1.7 10 1
27 B Thames Umpqua 10 10 307 35 55 90 16 - 33 20 1.6 16 1
28 D Calubaquib Green River 10 10 321 17 30 47 30 - 41 25 1.6 32 0
29 E Wilson Grays Harbor 9 9 250 19 36 55 40 1 21 13 1.6 29 2
30 A Watts Wenatchee Valley 11 3 250 16 27 43 10 - 32 20 1.6 13 1
31 S Inthathirath Everett 9 - 149 9 15 24 7 - 17 11 1.5 11 0
32 S Graham-Bernisto Columbia Basin 11 11 414 11 28 39 36 1 32 21 1.5 38 1
33 S Dotson Lower Columbia 12 12 405 27 68 95 23 - 30 20 1.5 11 5
33 A Fiander Columbia Basin 11 11 405 15 19 34 21 - 21 14 1.5 10 1
33 A Klein Mt Hood 8 - 117 9 16 25 22 - 6 4 1.5 2 0
33 E Stump Whatcom 8 2 170 14 20 34 19 - 15 10 1.5 1 2
33 S Wammock Blue Mountain 10 9 218 24 25 49 34 1 9 6 1.5 4 4
33 M Whitney Mt Hood 9 - 78 7 5 12 7 - 6 4 1.5 4 0
39 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 7 1 160 14 17 31 12 0 19 13 1.5 4 3
39 S Mongeon Spokane 8 4 219 10 25 35 9 - 19 13 1.5 6 0
41 A Taylor Umpqua 8 - 76 2 5 7 6 1 10 7 1.4 3 0
42 J Lancaster Centralia 9 9 333 11 32 43 18 - 28 20 1.4 13 2
42 T Mills Yakima Valley 7 - 149 7 20 27 14 - 14 10 1.4 4 3
44 Z Krupa North Idaho 9 9 211 8 7 15 22 - 18 13 1.4 12 0
44 A Sikora Grays Harbor 9 9 255 5 26 31 18 - 18 13 1.4 9 2
46 S Gilchrist Treasure Valley 7 6 136 16 24 40 25 0 11 8 1.4 10 7
46 K O'Malley Lane 10 1 91 7 9 16 6 - 11 8 1.4 4 1
48 W Meir North Idaho 9 - 169 3 6 9 22 - 15 11 1.4 10 1
49 C Baham Columbia Basin 11 8 322 20 32 52 22 - 19 14 1.4 4 4
50 C Dvorak North Idaho 9 9 271 18 31 49 23 - 43 32 1.3 47 3