Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 J Stotler Umpqua 10 10 302 25 70 95 25 - 35 28 1.3 24 36
2 K Mock Clackamas 11 11 391 63 94 157 24 - 22 26 0.8 20 30
3 D Brown S. Puget Sound 9 9 279 16 43 59 29 2 18 35 0.5 12 26
4 U Chibuogwu Everett 10 10 299 26 79 105 33 - 46 41 1.1 14 23
4 H Niles Lower Columbia 12 7 309 26 75 101 21 - 18 35 0.5 6 23
6 G Sorn North Idaho 9 - 130 15 12 27 22 1 3 13 0.2 7 21
7 R Watson Mt Hood 10 10 224 19 44 63 25 - 7 24 0.3 6 18
8 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 7 7 203 27 42 69 20 - 5 18 0.3 7 15
8 C Youngblood Green River 10 10 277 29 33 62 26 1 10 20 0.5 9 15
10 J Asay Green River 10 6 253 18 52 70 21 - 2 15 0.1 6 12
10 M Jones Umpqua 10 3 178 23 24 47 16 - 12 6 2.0 4 12
12 B Akoto Bellevue 12 12 375 37 76 113 38 1 22 21 1.0 11 11
12 K Smith Centralia 9 9 319 35 69 104 18 - 14 30 0.5 13 11
14 S Hall Lane 10 8 211 20 43 63 25 - 14 30 0.5 6 10
14 S Taggart Everett 10 10 290 16 58 74 19 - 19 16 1.2 8 10
14 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 12 5 249 27 52 79 27 - 12 17 0.7 7 10
17 S Ajayi Highline 9 9 286 14 42 56 28 2 9 15 0.6 10 9
17 M Akoto Bellevue 12 11 381 18 74 92 29 - 27 32 0.8 12 9
17 T Crafts Blue Mountain 8 3 143 16 31 47 29 1 3 14 0.2 1 9
17 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 11 11 311 29 18 47 34 - 19 30 0.6 37 9
17 D Powell Umpqua 7 7 157 30 35 65 20 - 1 9 0.1 7 9
17 M Slater Blue Mountain 8 8 190 32 28 60 28 - 8 19 0.4 9 9
17 S Swannack Spokane 8 8 292 8 27 35 15 - 43 15 2.9 20 9
17 T Whitney Treasure Valley 7 7 148 20 20 40 20 0 8 11 0.7 11 9
25 A Gambill Chemeketa 8 7 213 21 28 49 22 0 8 18 0.4 2 8
25 A Haggerty Highline 6 - 86 5 3 8 9 - 2 7 0.3 1 8
25 L Ioane Olympic 10 10 339 32 61 93 2 - 23 34 0.7 9 8
25 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 7 5 145 15 14 29 22 1 32 19 1.7 21 8
29 A Bierer Everett 10 9 337 19 41 60 24 - 55 26 2.1 18 7
29 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 11 10 316 30 48 78 24 - 11 32 0.3 20 7
29 S Dewitt Pierce 12 11 346 21 29 50 36 - 28 48 0.6 23 7
29 L Eckert Umpqua 10 - 106 13 24 37 7 - 14 16 0.9 5 7
29 S Gilchrist Treasure Valley 7 6 136 16 24 40 25 0 11 8 1.4 10 7
29 K Kruger Yakima Valley 6 5 123 12 41 53 9 - 8 9 0.9 4 7
29 R Mock Clackamas 11 11 384 26 50 76 20 - 46 26 1.8 21 7
29 R Mongoyak Spokane 8 8 194 16 27 43 21 - 7 8 0.9 5 7
29 J Olson Spokane 8 8 290 13 57 70 17 - 20 19 1.1 12 7
29 W Shapp Wenatchee Valley 11 11 318 8 41 49 24 - 8 30 0.3 8 7
39 A Castro Columbia Basin 11 11 419 22 43 65 29 - 49 41 1.2 43 6
39 S Hovde North Idaho 9 9 227 36 27 63 29 - 13 12 1.1 20 6
39 A Parsons Clackamas 3 - 55 4 10 14 4 - 3 4 0.8 3 6
39 A Willis Yakima Valley 9 8 199 15 36 51 28 - 12 25 0.5 5 6
43 B Bronson Linn-Benton 12 12 251 31 46 77 42 - 6 10 0.6 5 5
43 K Campana S. Puget Sound 9 7 325 14 40 54 22 - 41 38 1.1 19 5
43 S Dotson Lower Columbia 12 12 405 27 68 95 23 - 30 20 1.5 11 5
43 R Fielder Lane 10 5 204 24 41 65 17 - 19 28 0.7 3 5
43 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 8 8 231 19 38 57 30 1 15 12 1.3 10 5
43 C McKeown Walla Walla 11 11 364 15 45 60 18 - 28 30 0.9 20 5
43 R Odima Wenatchee Valley 11 1 101 10 25 35 13 - 4 15 0.3 1 5
43 E Snodgrass Tacoma 3 1 86 1 14 15 6 - 4 10 0.4 6 5