Rk  
1 S Ajayi Highline 28 28 805 107 193 300 90 4 23 51 0.5 39 49
1 J Clark Peninsula 25 25 748 82 193 275 72 4 20 91 0.2 30 3
1 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 22 20 610 71 88 159 82 4 37 43 0.9 32 15
4 B Akoto Bellevue 29 29 928 88 200 288 84 3 42 64 0.7 37 35
4 S Dewitt Pierce 25 20 773 34 72 106 75 3 55 78 0.7 46 11
4 E Fernandez Portland 23 22 710 87 111 198 65 3 21 65 0.3 22 4
4 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 29 29 757 86 48 134 92 3 47 72 0.7 79 16
4 A Szmyd Portland 20 18 617 19 52 71 66 3 35 58 0.6 29 1
4 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 21 21 645 91 137 228 63 3 23 49 0.5 21 65
10 T Abbott Lower Columbia 30 29 707 96 109 205 64 2 24 80 0.3 40 6
10 A Biggerstaff Everett 28 28 766 27 70 97 78 2 85 71 1.2 46 9
10 A Brady Chemeketa 27 22 683 23 53 76 57 2 33 66 0.5 16 1
10 D Calubaquib Green River 26 26 884 26 84 110 69 2 95 91 1.0 60 1
10 M Collins S. Puget Sound 27 27 711 67 83 150 71 2 26 36 0.7 38 5
10 T Crafts Blue Mountain 20 5 322 33 59 92 63 2 8 19 0.4 2 14
10 M Ely Linn-Benton 28 2 412 34 56 90 61 2 9 28 0.3 8 9
10 L Fonua SW Oregon 20 15 346 43 78 121 51 2 6 19 0.3 8 1
10 B Geffe Skagit Valley 26 26 666 26 69 95 66 2 64 54 1.2 45 7
10 J Holland Tacoma 16 11 487 37 65 102 41 2 41 70 0.6 30 9
10 S Keo Columbia Basin 23 23 713 34 78 112 58 2 45 46 1.0 41 3
10 J Matheson SW Oregon 27 26 969 30 93 123 73 2 120 113 1.1 84 4
10 K Mock Clackamas 29 28 985 146 270 416 66 2 76 62 1.2 44 99
10 D Powell Umpqua 27 12 564 112 146 258 76 2 22 40 0.6 23 32
10 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 30 24 808 85 132 217 62 2 42 57 0.7 42 5
10 L Robison-Sanada SW Oregon 24 7 466 23 51 74 49 2 17 43 0.4 33 1
10 O Rose Clark 17 2 237 31 26 57 31 2 3 29 0.1 8 1
10 A Sampson Clark 27 25 765 31 106 137 77 2 29 47 0.6 32 1
10 C Sidney Blue Mountain 23 11 444 26 41 67 52 2 35 67 0.5 16 0
10 M Slater Blue Mountain 22 20 462 62 71 133 68 2 17 58 0.3 13 18
10 H Smisek Chemeketa 27 10 752 40 55 95 68 2 64 71 0.9 50 3
10 G Sorn North Idaho 26 - 239 26 27 53 45 2 4 26 0.2 13 26
10 J Stotler Umpqua 33 33 1007 77 278 355 77 2 156 94 1.7 57 133
10 S Teubner Clark 14 9 386 28 75 103 38 2 44 26 1.7 21 3
10 E Turpin Portland 26 4 444 29 35 64 59 2 7 25 0.3 16 3
10 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 26 23 704 39 99 138 86 2 91 62 1.5 73 24
10 S Wammock Blue Mountain 25 24 526 64 66 130 80 2 15 24 0.6 5 7
10 C Youngblood Green River 26 26 791 62 106 168 71 2 18 61 0.3 17 24
38 A Alvarado Tacoma 18 17 499 54 67 121 61 1 21 41 0.5 20 17
38 K Alvarez Peninsula 25 25 871 19 41 60 36 1 50 47 1.1 23 0
38 F Bahr Clark 27 2 382 13 45 58 39 1 6 17 0.4 10 3
38 N Bailey Lower Columbia 28 - 360 13 44 57 44 1 21 17 1.2 4 5
38 M Bosik Green River 26 21 655 32 84 116 56 1 20 53 0.4 19 6
38 M Briggs Lane 28 9 394 49 55 104 57 1 49 33 1.5 15 8
38 N Bristol Portland 25 25 856 24 94 118 73 1 114 109 1.0 77 4
38 B Bronson Linn-Benton 26 26 586 74 109 183 84 1 15 25 0.6 15 8
38 S Carrier Lane 30 2 472 70 97 167 74 1 34 49 0.7 29 4
38 T Carrillo Lane 26 16 699 24 65 89 55 1 36 29 1.2 36 5
38 U Chibuogwu Everett 22 21 611 53 178 231 69 1 91 81 1.1 30 53
38 M Claybrooks Centralia 22 13 559 23 73 96 47 1 23 51 0.5 10 19
38 C Daugherty Lower Columbia 19 18 571 31 108 139 44 1 115 57 2.0 39 13