Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 S Ajayi Highline 9 9 286 14 42 56 28 2 9 15 0.6 10 9
1 D Brown S. Puget Sound 9 9 279 16 43 59 29 2 18 35 0.5 12 26
3 B Akoto Bellevue 12 12 375 37 76 113 38 1 22 21 1.0 11 11
3 N Bailey Lower Columbia 9 - 127 4 18 22 21 1 10 9 1.1 2 3
3 A Brady Chemeketa 9 9 264 7 21 28 17 1 14 31 0.5 3 0
3 M Collins S. Puget Sound 9 9 234 23 33 56 28 1 9 13 0.7 14 2
3 T Crafts Blue Mountain 8 3 143 16 31 47 29 1 3 14 0.2 1 9
3 R Denton Wenatchee Valley 11 10 346 10 24 34 20 1 37 28 1.3 12 0
3 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 9 9 290 16 41 57 21 1 15 28 0.5 8 2
3 E Fernandez Portland 7 6 189 25 30 55 18 1 5 20 0.3 9 1
3 S Graham-Bernisto Columbia Basin 11 11 414 11 28 39 36 1 32 21 1.5 38 1
3 C Gronning Big Bend 10 10 276 21 12 33 17 1 29 14 2.1 12 0
3 M Gunter Walla Walla 6 - 75 11 6 17 12 1 9 8 1.1 4 1
3 H Harn S. Puget Sound 9 - 165 22 17 39 22 1 3 17 0.2 5 1
3 K Hopkins Bellevue 12 12 402 12 35 47 25 1 42 41 1.0 14 2
3 C Jackson Mt Hood 10 10 221 14 22 36 25 1 6 20 0.3 11 0
3 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 10 8 235 11 13 24 19 1 27 22 1.2 21 1
3 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 8 8 231 19 38 57 30 1 15 12 1.3 10 5
3 K Moloney S. Puget Sound 9 6 205 13 26 39 22 1 6 13 0.5 4 0
3 M Oakden Linn-Benton 12 12 379 11 18 29 27 1 43 40 1.1 22 2
3 M Reynolds Clark 6 3 164 12 27 39 17 1 9 11 0.8 10 0
3 Y Rodriguez Peninsula 6 6 163 15 21 36 22 1 5 17 0.3 11 0
3 A Sampson Clark 9 9 313 14 44 58 28 1 11 26 0.4 15 1
3 C Sidney Blue Mountain 10 8 243 11 15 26 32 1 20 30 0.7 8 0
3 G Sorn North Idaho 9 - 130 15 12 27 22 1 3 13 0.2 7 21
3 T Tapua Edmonds 9 9 243 18 31 49 33 1 7 24 0.3 7 1
3 A Taylor Umpqua 8 - 76 2 5 7 6 1 10 7 1.4 3 0
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 9 9 281 35 51 86 24 1 33 29 1.1 31 5
3 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 7 5 145 15 14 29 22 1 32 19 1.7 21 8
3 S Wammock Blue Mountain 10 9 218 24 25 49 34 1 9 6 1.5 4 4
3 K Williams-Mack Pierce 12 8 364 41 56 97 40 1 30 26 1.2 26 1
3 E Wilson Grays Harbor 9 9 250 19 36 55 40 1 21 13 1.6 29 2
3 C Youngblood Green River 10 10 277 29 33 62 26 1 10 20 0.5 9 15
34 M Berenguer Treasure Valley 4 4 82 0 5 5 1 0 16 9 1.8 3 0
34 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 7 1 160 14 17 31 12 0 19 13 1.5 4 3
34 A Gambill Chemeketa 8 7 213 21 28 49 22 0 8 18 0.4 2 8
34 S Gilchrist Treasure Valley 7 6 136 16 24 40 25 0 11 8 1.4 10 7
34 T Hendricks Chemeketa 8 8 224 9 16 25 16 0 5 13 0.4 5 1
34 M Hollenbeck Chemeketa 9 - 160 5 29 34 20 0 9 11 0.8 4 3
34 M Hunter Treasure Valley 5 - 16 0 2 2 3 0 1 3 0.3 1 0
34 B Mike Chemeketa 8 - 44 3 5 8 5 0 1 1 1.0 1 2
34 K Pokibro Treasure Valley 7 3 166 12 11 23 15 0 11 17 0.6 10 2
34 H Raymond Treasure Valley 7 6 138 6 17 23 6 0 15 30 0.5 11 0
34 H Reynolds Treasure Valley 7 - 74 6 9 15 5 0 7 11 0.6 7 1
34 L Saenz Treasure Valley 7 7 164 17 12 29 15 0 16 21 0.8 10 1
34 H Smisek Chemeketa 9 3 255 14 20 34 24 0 19 24 0.8 18 1
34 L Susee Chemeketa 4 - 55 4 3 7 5 0 5 3 1.7 0 1
34 T Swanson Chemeketa 9 9 306 13 48 61 22 0 17 27 0.6 4 1
34 L Taylor Treasure Valley 7 - 26 6 4 10 4 0 1 1 1.0 1 0
34 M Tucker Treasure Valley 7 - 74 2 8 10 3 0 2 7 0.3 7 0