Rk  
1 C McKeown Walla Walla 16 16 543 136-261 52.1 66-145 45.5 49-53 92.5 387
2 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 483 138-245 56.3 11-32 34.4 65-79 82.3 352
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 14 14 445 126-241 52.3 1-6 16.7 85-114 74.6 338
4 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 16 15 481 127-285 44.6 28-88 31.8 46-74 62.2 328
5 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 16 16 406 135-299 45.2 27-86 31.4 25-41 61.0 322
6 J Matheson SW Oregon 16 15 569 99-274 36.1 28-89 31.5 94-150 62.7 320
7 B Thames Umpqua 16 16 501 120-196 61.2 8-25 32.0 53-69 76.8 301
8 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 16 16 533 114-255 44.7 36-117 30.8 34-57 59.6 298
9 M Oakden Linn-Benton 16 16 546 103-257 40.1 41-121 33.9 35-51 68.6 282
10 J Skidmore Walla Walla 16 16 561 109-219 49.8 7-29 24.1 48-57 84.2 273
11 D Powell Umpqua 16 1 276 119-176 67.6 0-0 - 26-44 59.1 264
12 A Castro Columbia Basin 16 15 532 90-199 45.2 35-98 35.7 44-65 67.7 259
13 J Olson Spokane 16 16 545 88-214 41.1 35-101 34.7 43-54 79.6 254
14 A Dougall Green River 14 14 541 91-279 32.6 39-146 26.7 32-49 65.3 253
15 W Meir North Idaho 16 13 365 86-204 42.2 38-90 42.2 38-49 77.6 248
16 C Dvorak North Idaho 16 16 488 74-211 35.1 14-49 28.6 78-96 81.3 240
16 M Johnson Big Bend 16 12 483 79-218 36.2 44-133 33.1 38-44 86.4 240
18 B Akoto Bellevue 12 12 399 91-169 53.8 1-5 20.0 53-62 85.5 236
19 J Stotler Umpqua 16 16 478 100-208 48.1 23-60 38.3 12-19 63.2 235
20 S Ajayi Highline 14 14 396 96-216 44.4 1-5 20.0 39-66 59.1 232
21 S Hall Lane 16 16 371 91-189 48.1 2-4 50.0 45-70 64.3 229
22 T Stricklin Umpqua 16 16 515 90-199 45.2 21-85 24.7 27-41 65.9 228
23 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 16 13 507 91-236 38.6 15-49 30.6 30-40 75.0 227
24 A Sharp Peninsula 13 12 482 81-226 35.8 44-134 32.8 18-24 75.0 224
25 T Abbott Lower Columbia 15 15 332 89-180 49.4 5-15 33.3 32-73 43.8 215
25 S Carrier Lane 16 2 269 85-146 58.2 0-0 - 45-61 73.8 215
27 Z Smith Edmonds 12 12 440 98-229 42.8 0-4 0.0 17-25 68.0 213
28 M Aguigui Clark 14 13 494 70-210 33.3 52-140 37.1 19-27 70.4 211
29 M Bell SW Oregon 16 16 559 73-172 42.4 23-67 34.3 41-70 58.6 210
29 S Martinez Big Bend 16 16 581 71-192 37.0 58-150 38.7 10-13 76.9 210
31 S Dewitt Pierce 13 9 427 70-177 39.5 38-114 33.3 29-37 78.4 207
32 T Carrillo Lane 12 7 340 64-163 39.3 54-144 37.5 23-27 85.2 205
32 Z Jones-Frost Wenatchee Valley 16 16 519 68-165 41.2 6-25 24.0 63-79 79.7 205
34 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 14 14 534 69-203 34.0 44-145 30.3 21-25 84.0 203
34 A Sikora Grays Harbor 14 14 455 69-162 42.6 54-131 41.2 11-11 100.0 203
36 R Watson Mt Hood 15 15 396 82-144 56.9 0-2 0.0 37-58 63.8 201
37 R Fielder Lane 16 13 345 86-163 52.8 4-12 33.3 23-30 76.7 199
38 J Clark Peninsula 13 13 385 77-167 46.1 1-2 50.0 43-69 62.3 198
38 R Daube Pierce 14 14 482 70-191 36.6 18-73 24.7 40-61 65.6 198
38 S Pritchett Tacoma 14 14 533 76-204 37.3 20-68 29.4 26-42 61.9 198
41 T Swanson Chemeketa 16 15 504 67-172 39.0 34-99 34.3 28-45 62.2 196
42 L Dougherty Big Bend 16 15 470 68-155 43.9 6-30 20.0 53-64 82.8 195
43 R Mongoyak Spokane 14 12 345 87-158 55.1 7-19 36.8 12-18 66.7 193
44 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 14 14 460 71-164 43.3 8-25 32.0 41-54 75.9 191
45 S Kidder Grays Harbor 14 14 403 81-188 43.1 4-22 18.2 24-31 77.4 190
46 K Mock Clackamas 16 15 547 70-166 42.2 16-57 28.1 33-47 70.2 189
47 A Parsons Clackamas 14 - 312 65-158 41.1 36-95 37.9 22-35 62.9 188
48 S Dotson Lower Columbia 15 15 410 71-146 48.6 11-46 23.9 34-53 64.2 187
48 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 10 10 296 69-129 53.5 0-3 0.0 49-69 71.0 187
50 T Acock Walla Walla 16 16 386 67-166 40.4 47-113 41.6 5-7 71.4 186