played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 C McKeown Walla Walla 16 16 34.0 8.5-16.3 52.1 4.1-9.1 45.5 3.1-3.3 92.5 24.2
2 A Thrower Grays Harbor 14 14 31.8 9.0-17.2 52.3 0.1-0.4 16.7 6.1-8.1 74.6 24.1
3 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 30.2 8.6-15.3 56.3 0.7-2.0 34.4 4.1-4.9 82.3 22.0
4 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 16 15 30.1 7.9-17.8 44.6 1.8-5.5 31.8 2.9-4.6 62.2 20.5
5 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 16 16 25.3 8.4-18.7 45.2 1.7-5.4 31.4 1.6-2.6 61.0 20.1
6 J Matheson SW Oregon 16 15 35.5 6.2-17.1 36.1 1.8-5.6 31.5 5.9-9.4 62.7 20.0
7 B Akoto Bellevue 12 12 33.3 7.6-14.1 53.8 0.1-0.4 20.0 4.4-5.2 85.5 19.7
8 B Thames Umpqua 16 16 31.3 7.5-12.2 61.2 0.5-1.6 32.0 3.3-4.3 76.8 18.8
9 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 10 10 29.6 6.9-12.9 53.5 0.0-0.3 0.0 4.9-6.9 71.0 18.7
10 S Wheeler Yakima Valley 16 16 33.3 7.1-15.9 44.7 2.2-7.3 30.8 2.1-3.6 59.6 18.6
11 A Dougall Green River 14 14 38.7 6.5-19.9 32.6 2.8-10.4 26.7 2.3-3.5 65.3 18.1
12 Z Smith Edmonds 12 12 36.6 8.2-19.1 42.8 0.0-0.3 0.0 1.4-2.1 68.0 17.8
13 M Oakden Linn-Benton 16 16 34.1 6.4-16.1 40.1 2.6-7.6 33.9 2.2-3.2 68.6 17.6
14 A Sharp Peninsula 13 12 37.1 6.2-17.4 35.8 3.4-10.3 32.8 1.4-1.8 75.0 17.2
15 T Carrillo Lane 12 7 28.3 5.3-13.6 39.3 4.5-12.0 37.5 1.9-2.2 85.2 17.1
16 J Skidmore Walla Walla 16 16 35.1 6.8-13.7 49.8 0.4-1.8 24.1 3.0-3.6 84.2 17.1
17 S Ajayi Highline 14 14 28.3 6.9-15.4 44.4 0.1-0.4 20.0 2.8-4.7 59.1 16.6
18 U Chibuogwu Everett 10 9 25.5 6.4-13.8 46.4 1.5-5.5 27.3 2.2-3.4 64.7 16.5
18 D Powell Umpqua 16 1 17.3 7.4-11.0 67.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-2.8 59.1 16.5
20 A Castro Columbia Basin 16 15 33.2 5.6-12.4 45.2 2.2-6.1 35.7 2.8-4.1 67.7 16.2
21 S Dewitt Pierce 13 9 32.9 5.4-13.6 39.5 2.9-8.8 33.3 2.2-2.8 78.4 15.9
22 J Olson Spokane 16 16 34.1 5.5-13.4 41.1 2.2-6.3 34.7 2.7-3.4 79.6 15.9
23 W Meir North Idaho 16 13 22.8 5.4-12.8 42.2 2.4-5.6 42.2 2.4-3.1 77.6 15.5
24 J Clark Peninsula 13 13 29.6 5.9-12.8 46.1 0.1-0.2 50.0 3.3-5.3 62.3 15.2
25 M Aguigui Clark 14 13 35.3 5.0-15.0 33.3 3.7-10.0 37.1 1.4-1.9 70.4 15.1
26 C Dvorak North Idaho 16 16 30.5 4.6-13.2 35.1 0.9-3.1 28.6 4.9-6.0 81.3 15.0
26 L Ioane Olympic 12 12 33.1 5.8-11.9 48.3 0.4-1.7 25.0 3.1-4.7 66.1 15.0
26 M Johnson Big Bend 16 12 30.2 4.9-13.6 36.2 2.8-8.3 33.1 2.4-2.8 86.4 15.0
29 J Stotler Umpqua 16 16 29.9 6.2-13.0 48.1 1.4-3.8 38.3 0.8-1.2 63.2 14.7
30 M Bergquist S. Puget Sound 14 14 38.2 4.9-14.5 34.0 3.1-10.4 30.3 1.5-1.8 84.0 14.5
30 A Sikora Grays Harbor 14 14 32.5 4.9-11.6 42.6 3.9-9.4 41.2 0.8-0.8 100.0 14.5
32 T Abbott Lower Columbia 15 15 22.2 5.9-12.0 49.4 0.3-1.0 33.3 2.1-4.9 43.8 14.3
33 S Hall Lane 16 16 23.2 5.7-11.8 48.1 0.1-0.2 50.0 2.8-4.4 64.3 14.3
34 T Stricklin Umpqua 16 16 32.2 5.6-12.4 45.2 1.3-5.3 24.7 1.7-2.6 65.9 14.3
35 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 16 13 31.7 5.7-14.8 38.6 0.9-3.1 30.6 1.9-2.5 75.0 14.2
36 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 12 12 32.9 5.7-11.8 47.9 0.0-0.2 0.0 2.8-5.0 56.7 14.2
37 R Daube Pierce 14 14 34.4 5.0-13.6 36.6 1.3-5.2 24.7 2.9-4.4 65.6 14.1
37 S Pritchett Tacoma 14 14 38.1 5.4-14.6 37.3 1.4-4.9 29.4 1.9-3.0 61.9 14.1
39 L Borgonia Olympic 12 12 31.6 4.9-14.2 34.5 2.5-7.3 34.1 1.8-3.0 58.3 14.1
40 A Biggerstaff Everett 12 12 26.3 4.9-12.2 40.4 1.7-4.2 39.2 2.3-3.2 71.8 13.8
41 R Mongoyak Spokane 14 12 24.6 6.2-11.3 55.1 0.5-1.4 36.8 0.9-1.3 66.7 13.8
42 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 14 14 32.9 5.1-11.7 43.3 0.6-1.8 32.0 2.9-3.9 75.9 13.6
43 S Kidder Grays Harbor 14 14 28.8 5.8-13.4 43.1 0.3-1.6 18.2 1.7-2.2 77.4 13.6
44 S Carrier Lane 16 2 16.8 5.3-9.1 58.2 0.0-0.0 - 2.8-3.8 73.8 13.4
45 A Parsons Clackamas 14 - 22.3 4.6-11.3 41.1 2.6-6.8 37.9 1.6-2.5 62.9 13.4
46 R Watson Mt Hood 15 15 26.4 5.5-9.6 56.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.5-3.9 63.8 13.4
47 M Dixon Bellevue 12 12 33.9 4.6-10.2 45.1 1.1-3.2 34.2 3.0-4.2 70.6 13.3
48 A Kaye Highline 14 14 31.9 4.5-13.6 33.2 1.8-6.7 26.6 2.4-4.2 55.9 13.1
49 M Bell SW Oregon 16 16 34.9 4.6-10.8 42.4 1.4-4.2 34.3 2.6-4.4 58.6 13.1
49 S Martinez Big Bend 16 16 36.3 4.4-12.0 37.0 3.6-9.4 38.7 0.6-0.8 76.9 13.1