Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 M Bell SW Oregon 11 11 390 8 40 48 21 - 19 52 0.4 10 0
1 Z Smith Edmonds 9 9 335 20 36 56 18 - 17 52 0.3 28 3
3 R Daube Pierce 12 11 403 21 30 51 37 - 24 51 0.5 24 3
4 J Matheson SW Oregon 11 11 400 10 34 44 26 - 54 49 1.1 37 1
5 S Dewitt Pierce 12 11 346 21 29 50 36 - 28 48 0.6 23 7
6 A Gustafson-Savella Shoreline 4 4 145 3 17 20 11 - 2 46 0.0 3 0
7 V Mukisa Pierce 12 7 282 26 33 59 43 - 15 44 0.3 28 4
8 L Borgonia Olympic 10 10 301 5 20 25 26 - 25 43 0.6 16 1
9 A Castro Columbia Basin 11 11 419 22 43 65 29 - 49 41 1.2 43 6
9 U Chibuogwu Everett 10 10 299 26 79 105 33 - 46 41 1.1 14 23
9 K Hopkins Bellevue 12 12 402 12 35 47 25 1 42 41 1.0 14 2
9 B McCormick Clackamas 11 11 348 20 41 61 18 - 40 41 1.0 18 0
13 M Oakden Linn-Benton 12 12 379 11 18 29 27 1 43 40 1.1 22 2
14 S Cole Bellevue 12 11 418 7 30 37 24 - 26 39 0.7 10 0
14 M Dixon Bellevue 12 11 404 11 51 62 33 - 41 39 1.1 10 2
16 K Campana S. Puget Sound 9 7 325 14 40 54 22 - 41 38 1.1 19 5
17 M Crews Lower Columbia 12 12 416 19 48 67 27 - 78 37 2.1 22 2
17 K Lorton Lower Columbia 12 12 409 9 48 57 24 - 44 37 1.2 27 3
17 J Palu-Thompson Pierce 12 11 367 21 29 50 19 - 16 37 0.4 13 1
20 J Brown Clark 9 9 303 9 30 39 17 - 25 36 0.7 10 0
21 D Brown S. Puget Sound 9 9 279 16 43 59 29 2 18 35 0.5 12 26
21 H Niles Lower Columbia 12 7 309 26 75 101 21 - 18 35 0.5 6 23
21 J Skidmore Walla Walla 11 11 363 23 78 101 17 - 47 35 1.3 8 1
24 J Clark Peninsula 8 8 250 33 75 108 22 - 2 34 0.1 5 3
24 L Ioane Olympic 10 10 339 32 61 93 2 - 23 34 0.7 9 8
24 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 9 9 304 8 26 34 19 - 19 34 0.6 11 0
27 N Bristol Portland 7 7 237 14 28 42 19 - 39 33 1.2 29 1
27 A Dixon Pierce 12 6 300 24 58 82 18 - 14 33 0.4 20 4
27 K Gerlinger Blue Mountain 10 10 309 13 28 41 24 - 12 33 0.4 6 1
27 C Landis Linn-Benton 12 12 420 11 82 93 26 - 61 33 1.8 26 0
31 M Akoto Bellevue 12 11 381 18 74 92 29 - 27 32 0.8 12 9
31 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 11 10 316 30 48 78 24 - 11 32 0.3 20 7
31 C Dvorak North Idaho 9 9 271 18 31 49 23 - 43 32 1.3 47 3
34 T Abbott Lower Columbia 12 11 290 39 43 82 23 - 12 31 0.4 19 3
34 A Brady Chemeketa 9 9 264 7 21 28 17 1 14 31 0.5 3 0
34 H Garrity Big Bend 10 10 309 32 59 91 22 - 24 31 0.8 13 4
34 K Kremers Highline 9 8 289 5 21 26 16 - 16 31 0.5 13 0
34 A Sharp Peninsula 8 8 310 5 45 50 17 - 13 31 0.4 12 4
34 A Watson Blue Mountain 5 2 147 7 21 28 9 - 10 31 0.3 6 0
40 A Biggerstaff Everett 10 10 295 10 29 39 23 - 36 30 1.2 22 4
40 J Case Whatcom 8 7 268 7 48 55 10 - 18 30 0.6 9 2
40 S Hall Lane 10 8 211 20 43 63 25 - 14 30 0.5 6 10
40 N Hermosillo-Wright Clackamas 11 11 311 29 18 47 34 - 19 30 0.6 37 9
40 A Kaye Highline 9 9 336 4 10 14 20 - 26 30 0.9 21 0
40 M Long Mt Hood 7 7 167 7 10 17 10 - 20 30 0.7 11 2
40 A Marin Whatcom 8 8 261 5 24 29 11 - 27 30 0.9 21 0
40 C McKeown Walla Walla 11 11 364 15 45 60 18 - 28 30 0.9 20 5
40 H Raymond Treasure Valley 7 6 138 6 17 23 6 0 15 30 0.5 11 0
40 W Shapp Wenatchee Valley 11 11 318 8 41 49 24 - 8 30 0.3 8 7
40 C Sidney Blue Mountain 10 8 243 11 15 26 32 1 20 30 0.7 8 0