Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K Mock Clackamas 11 11 391 63 94 157 24 - 22 26 0.8 20 30
2 B Akoto Bellevue 12 12 375 37 76 113 38 1 22 21 1.0 11 11
3 K Wells Linn-Benton 12 12 327 55 54 109 29 - 18 20 0.9 8 1
4 J Clark Peninsula 8 8 250 33 75 108 22 - 2 34 0.1 5 3
5 U Chibuogwu Everett 10 10 299 26 79 105 33 - 46 41 1.1 14 23
6 K Smith Centralia 9 9 319 35 69 104 18 - 14 30 0.5 13 11
7 H Niles Lower Columbia 12 7 309 26 75 101 21 - 18 35 0.5 6 23
7 J Skidmore Walla Walla 11 11 363 23 78 101 17 - 47 35 1.3 8 1
9 K Williams-Mack Pierce 12 8 364 41 56 97 40 1 30 26 1.2 26 1
10 S Dotson Lower Columbia 12 12 405 27 68 95 23 - 30 20 1.5 11 5
10 J Stotler Umpqua 10 10 302 25 70 95 25 - 35 28 1.3 24 36
12 L Ioane Olympic 10 10 339 32 61 93 2 - 23 34 0.7 9 8
12 C Landis Linn-Benton 12 12 420 11 82 93 26 - 61 33 1.8 26 0
14 M Akoto Bellevue 12 11 381 18 74 92 29 - 27 32 0.8 12 9
15 H Garrity Big Bend 10 10 309 32 59 91 22 - 24 31 0.8 13 4
16 B Thames Umpqua 10 10 307 35 55 90 16 - 33 20 1.6 16 1
17 A Thrower Grays Harbor 9 9 281 35 51 86 24 1 33 29 1.1 31 5
18 T Abbott Lower Columbia 12 11 290 39 43 82 23 - 12 31 0.4 19 3
18 A Dixon Pierce 12 6 300 24 58 82 18 - 14 33 0.4 20 4
18 T Turner Walla Walla 11 11 294 32 50 82 22 - 8 10 0.8 4 1
21 B Blake Olympic 10 10 296 32 47 79 21 - 9 20 0.5 9 4
21 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 12 5 249 27 52 79 27 - 12 17 0.7 7 10
23 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 11 10 316 30 48 78 24 - 11 32 0.3 20 7
24 B Bronson Linn-Benton 12 12 251 31 46 77 42 - 6 10 0.6 5 5
25 R Mock Clackamas 11 11 384 26 50 76 20 - 46 26 1.8 21 7
26 S Taggart Everett 10 10 290 16 58 74 19 - 19 16 1.2 8 10
27 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 10 7 270 27 45 72 19 - 14 22 0.6 11 2
28 J Asay Green River 10 6 253 18 52 70 21 - 2 15 0.1 6 12
28 J Olson Spokane 8 8 290 13 57 70 17 - 20 19 1.1 12 7
30 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 7 7 203 27 42 69 20 - 5 18 0.3 7 15
31 A Dougall Green River 10 1 264 16 52 68 24 - 29 15 1.9 18 1
32 M Crews Lower Columbia 12 12 416 19 48 67 27 - 78 37 2.1 22 2
33 A Castro Columbia Basin 11 11 419 22 43 65 29 - 49 41 1.2 43 6
33 R Fielder Lane 10 5 204 24 41 65 17 - 19 28 0.7 3 5
33 D Powell Umpqua 7 7 157 30 35 65 20 - 1 9 0.1 7 9
36 S Hall Lane 10 8 211 20 43 63 25 - 14 30 0.5 6 10
36 S Hovde North Idaho 9 9 227 36 27 63 29 - 13 12 1.1 20 6
36 K Hyppolite Green River 10 10 361 14 49 63 15 - 30 26 1.2 12 0
36 M Tadytin Edmonds 9 8 262 15 48 63 10 - 3 29 0.1 12 2
36 R Watson Mt Hood 10 10 224 19 44 63 25 - 7 24 0.3 6 18
41 M Dixon Bellevue 12 11 404 11 51 62 33 - 41 39 1.1 10 2
41 I Elwood Centralia 9 8 231 23 39 62 11 - 8 12 0.7 4 1
41 C Youngblood Green River 10 10 277 29 33 62 26 1 10 20 0.5 9 15
44 B McCormick Clackamas 11 11 348 20 41 61 18 - 40 41 1.0 18 0
44 T Swanson Chemeketa 9 9 306 13 48 61 22 0 17 27 0.6 4 1
46 A Bierer Everett 10 9 337 19 41 60 24 - 55 26 2.1 18 7
46 C McKeown Walla Walla 11 11 364 15 45 60 18 - 28 30 0.9 20 5
46 M Slater Blue Mountain 8 8 190 32 28 60 28 - 8 19 0.4 9 9
49 D Brown S. Puget Sound 9 9 279 16 43 59 29 2 18 35 0.5 12 26
49 V Mukisa Pierce 12 7 282 26 33 59 43 - 15 44 0.3 28 4