played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K Mock Clackamas 16 15 34.2 4.6 10.2 14.8 2.3 0.1 3.2 2.2 1.5 1.4 4.0
2 S Ajayi Highline 14 14 28.3 5.5 8.3 13.8 3.4 0.1 0.6 1.9 0.3 1.8 2.3
3 A Thrower Grays Harbor 14 14 31.8 5.4 8.1 13.4 2.3 - 4.7 2.4 2.0 2.9 0.4
4 R Watson Mt Hood 15 15 26.4 4.8 7.4 12.2 2.1 - 0.3 2.0 0.2 0.7 2.6
5 J Stotler Umpqua 16 16 29.9 2.3 9.3 11.6 1.8 0.1 5.1 2.5 2.0 1.4 4.0
6 E Vreugdenhil Whatcom 12 12 32.9 4.6 6.8 11.4 3.1 0.3 1.4 2.2 0.7 1.0 3.9
7 H Garrity Big Bend 16 16 33.2 3.4 7.5 10.9 1.9 0.1 1.4 2.3 0.6 1.6 0.3
8 B Akoto Bellevue 12 12 33.3 3.1 7.8 10.8 2.7 0.1 1.3 2.8 0.5 1.4 1.6
9 M Akoto Bellevue 12 12 32.8 3.3 7.3 10.5 2.8 - 2.8 1.9 1.5 1.0 0.7
10 J Skidmore Walla Walla 16 16 35.1 2.6 7.7 10.3 0.9 - 4.9 2.4 2.1 1.3 0.1
11 J Clark Peninsula 13 13 29.6 3.1 7.1 10.2 2.9 0.2 1.4 3.4 0.4 1.6 0.0
12 L Ioane Olympic 12 12 33.1 3.3 6.8 10.1 1.4 - 1.3 2.4 0.6 1.5 0.7
13 S Hovde North Idaho 16 16 29.7 5.8 4.3 10.0 3.2 - 1.0 0.8 1.3 2.3 0.8
14 U Chibuogwu Everett 10 9 25.5 2.5 7.0 9.5 2.9 - 3.0 3.1 1.0 1.4 2.4
15 A Dougall Green River 14 14 38.7 1.4 7.6 9.1 1.6 - 2.8 4.1 0.7 2.9 0.1
16 B Thames Umpqua 16 16 31.3 2.8 6.2 8.9 1.0 - 2.6 2.9 0.9 1.1 0.2
17 H Harn S. Puget Sound 14 14 32.0 3.4 5.4 8.8 3.0 - 1.5 1.8 0.8 1.1 0.0
18 D Powell Umpqua 16 1 17.3 3.5 5.0 8.5 2.6 0.1 1.1 1.4 0.8 0.7 1.1
18 S Teubner Clark 12 9 32.2 2.3 6.2 8.5 3.2 0.2 3.7 2.2 1.7 1.8 0.3
20 C Farber Portland 16 16 31.2 3.0 5.4 8.4 1.6 - 1.1 1.5 0.8 0.7 0.7
21 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 16 16 30.2 3.6 4.8 8.3 2.3 - 1.1 2.0 0.5 1.1 0.6
22 E Fernandez Portland 13 13 32.5 3.8 4.5 8.3 2.7 - 1.1 2.8 0.4 1.0 0.2
23 A Jones-Smith Skagit Valley 10 10 29.6 4.4 3.8 8.2 3.8 0.2 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.8 0.7
24 K Wells Linn-Benton 13 12 25.1 3.2 4.6 7.8 2.2 - 0.5 1.4 0.4 0.5 0.0
25 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 16 15 27.4 3.0 4.6 7.6 2.2 0.1 1.4 1.9 0.7 1.4 0.1
26 B Bronson Linn-Benton 14 14 23.9 3.1 4.5 7.6 3.0 0.1 0.6 1.1 0.6 0.7 0.2
27 C Daugherty Lower Columbia 15 14 29.1 1.7 5.7 7.4 2.2 - 6.7 3.2 2.1 1.9 0.7
28 A Alvarado Tacoma 14 14 28.9 3.4 3.9 7.4 3.5 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.6 1.1 1.1
29 Z Haywood Whatcom 12 10 31.5 1.6 5.8 7.3 2.4 0.1 2.2 2.8 0.8 1.0 0.4
30 H Niles Lower Columbia 15 15 25.7 1.6 5.7 7.3 2.0 - 1.1 1.8 0.6 0.7 2.7
31 S Hall Lane 16 16 23.2 2.7 4.4 7.1 2.6 0.1 1.8 2.4 0.8 1.3 1.8
32 A Sharp Peninsula 13 12 37.1 0.9 6.0 6.9 1.4 - 3.2 4.2 0.8 1.5 0.2
33 S Swannack Spokane 16 16 36.7 1.3 5.6 6.9 2.6 - 5.4 3.7 1.5 1.2 1.7
34 K Campana S. Puget Sound 14 14 37.6 1.6 5.3 6.9 1.6 - 4.3 4.3 1.0 1.4 0.6
35 D Fahndrich Chemeketa 14 14 32.9 1.9 4.9 6.8 1.6 - 3.2 2.4 1.4 1.6 0.3
36 C Youngblood Green River 14 14 32.2 2.1 4.6 6.7 2.9 0.1 0.5 2.6 0.2 0.6 0.5
37 R Mock Clackamas 16 16 32.5 2.6 4.0 6.6 1.8 - 3.3 2.2 1.5 2.4 0.5
38 E Wilson Grays Harbor 14 14 29.2 2.6 4.0 6.6 2.1 - 2.0 1.9 1.0 2.6 0.0
39 A Dixon Pierce 11 7 27.2 1.5 5.1 6.5 1.6 0.1 0.8 3.3 0.3 1.2 1.1
39 C Kemble Centralia 11 10 30.0 1.0 5.5 6.5 2.2 - 1.6 2.5 0.7 0.4 0.5
41 J Owens Tacoma 14 14 33.2 2.5 4.0 6.5 3.5 - 1.8 2.2 0.8 2.1 0.2
42 S Gilchrist Treasure Valley 16 10 23.2 1.8 4.7 6.4 2.9 0.1 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.8 1.1
42 J Olson Spokane 16 16 34.1 1.6 4.8 6.4 2.6 0.1 1.7 2.4 0.7 1.1 2.3
44 S Taggart Everett 12 7 24.5 2.7 3.8 6.4 1.8 - 1.3 1.1 1.2 0.7 1.6
45 S Carrier Lane 16 2 16.8 3.2 3.1 6.3 2.6 0.1 1.6 1.5 1.0 1.1 0.1
46 T Abbott Lower Columbia 15 15 22.2 3.1 3.1 6.3 1.9 0.1 0.5 2.6 0.2 1.1 0.2
47 V Mukisa Pierce 13 9 25.6 2.5 3.8 6.2 3.4 0.1 1.5 2.7 0.6 2.1 0.2
48 S Pritchett Tacoma 14 14 38.1 1.3 4.9 6.2 1.7 - 2.0 1.9 1.0 1.1 0.1
49 J Holland Tacoma 12 7 31.7 2.2 3.8 6.0 2.7 0.2 2.7 3.8 0.7 1.7 0.6
49 J Martinez Highline 14 14 30.2 2.7 3.3 6.0 1.9 - 1.2 1.6 0.7 1.1 0.1