Friday November 17, 2017
Okanogan Canada
63
Friday, November 17
Final
Northwest College
64
Friday, November 17
Final - OT
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Valley All-Stars
83
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Lady Elite
90
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Pierce
64
Pacific JV
55
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Eugene, OR
Eastern Washington University Club
36
Friday, November 17
Final
Northwest Indian College
74
Whatcom
73
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Friday, November 17
Final
Saturday November 18, 2017
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Saturday, November 18
Final - OT
Pacific University JV
46
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
@ Sherar Gymnasium Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Multnomah Univ
35
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Titan Invitational Tournament
Saturday, November 18
Final
Valley All-Stars
48
Saturday, November 18
Final
Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Lady Elite
77
Saturday, November 18
Final
Saturday, November 18
Final
Sunday November 19, 2017
Sunday, November 19
Final
Sunday, November 19
Final
Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Sunday, November 19
Final
Pacific JV
56
Sunday, November 19
Final
Valley All-Stars
56
Sunday, November 19
Final
Yakima Tip Off Tournament
Simpson University JV
41
Umpqua
114
Sunday, November 19
Final
Sunday, November 19
Final
Pierce
67
Lane
107
Sunday, November 19
Final
Lady Elite
88
Sunday, November 19
Final
Yakima Tip Off Tournament Championship
Tuesday November 21, 2017
Evergreen State College
85
Clark
37
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Northwest Indian College
36
Edmonds
51
Tuesday, November 21
Final
Friday November 24, 2017
Friday, November 24
Final
Clackamas Thanksgiving Invitational
Olympic
53
Umpqua
99
Friday, November 24
Final
Multnomah JV
33
Friday, November 24
Final
Mt Hood
58
Pierce
71
Friday, November 24
Final
Saturday November 25, 2017
Pacific JV
77
Saturday, November 25
Final
Saturday, November 25
Final
Saturday, November 25
Final
Pierce
59
Olympic
79
Saturday, November 25
Final
Saturday, November 25
Final
Saturday, November 25
Final
Clackamas Thanksgiving Invitational
Mira Costa
75
Saturday, November 25
Final
Sunday November 26, 2017
Los Angeles Harbor
65
Sunday, November 26
Final
Sunday, November 26
Final
Sunday, November 26
Final
Clackamas Thanksgiving Tournament
Sunday, November 26
Final
Tuesday November 28, 2017
Tuesday, November 28
Final
Wednesday November 29, 2017
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Streamed on Raider TV on Pierceraiders.com
Pacific University JV
44
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Douglas College
81
Whatcom
71
Wednesday, November 29
Final
Thursday November 30, 2017
Thursday, November 30
Final
Gonzaga Club
53
Spokane
57
Thursday, November 30
Final
@ Spokane Community College
Friday December 01, 2017
Salt Lake CC
114
Friday, December 01
Final
@ Twin Falls, Idaho
Walla Walla Select
68
Friday, December 01
Final - OT
Friday, December 01
Final
@ Bellevue
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
Simpson University JV
44
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
Friday, December 01
Final
North West Indian College
42
Friday, December 01
Final
Saturday December 02, 2017
Mt Hood
49
Walla Walla Select
79
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
North West Indian College
59
Saturday, December 02
Final
Everett
91
Clark
77
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
@ Bellevue
Saturday, December 02
Final
Lower Columbia Alumni
65
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
College of Southern Idaho
102
Saturday, December 02
Final
Saturday, December 02
Final
Columbia Bible College
58
Whatcom
67
Saturday, December 02
Final
Sunday December 03, 2017
Sunday, December 03
Final
@ Bellevue
Sunday, December 03
Final
Sunday, December 03
Final
Sunday, December 03
Final
Pacific JV
49
Sunday, December 03
Final
Sunday, December 03
Final
Tuesday December 05, 2017
College of Southern Idaho
108
Tuesday, December 05
Final
Pacific JV
60
Lane
92
Tuesday, December 05
Final
Fairchild Airforce Base
31
Spokane
69
Tuesday, December 05
Final
Wednesday December 06, 2017
Wednesday, December 06
Final
Thursday December 07, 2017
Thursday, December 07
Final
Friday December 08, 2017
Friday, December 08
Final
Raiders Holiday Invite
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Everett Community College Everett Classic Tournament
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Pierce Holiday Tournament Raiders Holiday Invite
Friday, December 08
Final
Everett Classic Tournament
Utah State Eastern
94
Friday, December 08
Final
Quest College
61
Whatcom
71
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
@ Lakewood, WA Raiders Holiday Invite
Friday, December 08
Final
Everett Classic Tournament
Friday, December 08
Final
Friday, December 08
Final
Everett Classic Tournament
Friday, December 08
Final
Streamed on Raider TV on Pierceraiders.com
Saturday December 09, 2017
Snow Community College
62
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Price, UT
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Everett Community College Everett Classic Tournament
Lane
102
Pierce
53
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Lakewood, WA
ALUMNI #
79
Saturday, December 09
Final
Scrimmage
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Pierce Holiday Tournament
Centralia Alumni
67
Olympic
69
Saturday, December 09
Final
@ Smith Gym/ Centralia College Blazer Classic
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Saturday, December 09
Final
Blazer Classic
Saturday, December 09
Final
Sunday December 10, 2017
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Lakewood, WA Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 10
Final
Everett Classic Tournament
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Smith Gym/ Centralia College Blazer Classic
Sunday, December 10
Final
Sunday, December 10
Final
Everett Classic Tournament
Sunday, December 10
Final
@ Pierce Holiday Tournament
Edmonds
75
Clark
63
Sunday, December 10
Final
Sunday, December 10
Final
Everett Classic Tournament
Monday December 11, 2017
Whatcom
63
Langara
50
Monday, December 11
Final
Whatcom
80
Quest College
96
Monday, December 11
Final
Thursday December 14, 2017
Thursday, December 14
Final
Blue Mountain Crossover
Fairchild Air Force Base
28
Thursday, December 14
Final
Big Bend December Classic
Thursday, December 14
Final
@ Pendleton, OR
Friday December 15, 2017
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Pendleton, OR Blue Mountain Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Clackamas Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
Friday, December 15
Final
Everett Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Smith Gym/ Centralia College Centralia Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Shoreline Crossover Tournament
Big Bend Alumni
70
Friday, December 15
Final
@ BBCC Gymnasium Big Bend December Classic
Friday, December 15
Final
@ Umpqua Umpqua Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
Grays Harbor Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
Langara College
58
Friday, December 15
Final
Pierce
67
Everett
78
Friday, December 15
Final
Everett Crossover Tournament
Friday, December 15
Final
Centralia Crossover
Shoreline All-Stars
72
Friday, December 15
Final
@ SCC
Friday, December 15
Final
Umpqua CC Crossover
Friday, December 15
Final
Grays Harbor Crossover
Saturday December 16, 2017
Lane
97
Saturday, December 16
Final - OT
@ Pendleton, OR Blue Mountain Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Crossover
Shoreline All-Stars
35
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Aberdeen, WA Grays Harbor Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Shoreline
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Smith Gym/ Centralia College Centralia Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final - OT
Clackamas Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
Grays Harbor Crossover
Pierce
102
Clark
98
Saturday, December 16
Final - OT
Everett Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Umpqua Umpqua Crossover
Saturday, December 16
Final
Saturday, December 16
Final
Everett Crossover Tournament
Saturday, December 16
Final
@ Umpqua NWAC Crossover Tourn
Sunday December 17, 2017
Tacoma
63
Edmonds
45
Sunday, December 17
Final
Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final - 2OT
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ Smith Gym/ Centralia College Centralia Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ SCC
Sunday, December 17
Final - OT
@ Umpqua Umpqua Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final
Sunday, December 17
Final
Grays Harbor Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final
Sunday, December 17
Final
@ Umpqua Umpqua Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final - OT
Grays Harbor Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final
Centralia Crossover
Sunday, December 17
Final
Clackamas Crossover
Shoreline All-Stars
53
Sunday, December 17
Final
Clark
74
Everett
100
Sunday, December 17
Final
Everett Crossover Tournament
Tuesday December 19, 2017
College of Southern Idaho
100
Tuesday, December 19
Final
Wednesday December 27, 2017
USU-Eastern
71
Wednesday, December 27
Final
@ Cannery Classic, Las Vegas, NV
Thursday December 28, 2017
CNCC
59
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Las Vegas, NV (CSN Cheyenne)
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Holiday Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
Holiday Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic
Thursday, December 28
Final
Holiday Tournament
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ WVC Smith Gym
Douglas College
47
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ WVC Smith Gym
Thursday, December 28
Final
Holiday Tournament
Delena Dragons
64
Thursday, December 28
Final
@ Lower Columbia *Lower Columbia Advances (predetermined)
Friday December 29, 2017
Friday, December 29
Final
@ chemeketa
Friday, December 29
Final
Skagit Holiday Tournament
Douglas College
74
Friday, December 29
Final
@ WVC Smith Gym
Friday, December 29
Final - OT
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Friday, December 29
Final
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Holiday Tournament
Delana Dragons
88
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
SLCC
74
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Las Vegas, NV (CSN Cheyenne)
Friday, December 29
Final
Skagit Holiday Tournament
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Salem, OR
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Friday, December 29
Final
Skagit Holiday Tournament
Friday, December 29
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Vancouver Island Univ.
72
Friday, December 29
Final
Saturday December 30, 2017
Saturday, December 30
Final
Skagit Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 30
Final
Saturday, December 30
Final
Skagit Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 30
Final
Skagit Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ Salem, OR
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ Myklebust Gymnasium Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 30
Final
@ Skagit Valley Skagit Holiday Tournament
Pacific University JV
83
Saturday, December 30
Final
Wednesday January 03, 2018
Mt Hood *
72
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Clark *
42
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Chemeketa *
63
Lane
91
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final - OT
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Everett
77
Tacoma
57
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Wednesday, January 03
Final
Thursday January 04, 2018
Thursday, January 04
Final
Friday January 05, 2018
Friday, January 05
Final
Friday, January 05
Final
Northwest Indian College
61
Friday, January 05
Final
Douglas College
64
Whatcom
63
Friday, January 05
Final
Saturday January 06, 2018
Umpqua * ^
84
Mt Hood
62
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Cancelled
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Pierce
71
Edmonds
67
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Lane *
98
Clark
41
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
NWIC
35
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Saturday, January 06
Final
Wednesday January 10, 2018
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Edmonds *
41
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Whatcom *
72
Everett
87
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Pacific JV
38
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Lane *
82
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Umpqua
110
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Portland *
78
Clark
68
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Mt Hood *
69
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Big Bend *
61
Spokane
69
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Tacoma *
60
Pierce
64
Wednesday, January 10
Final
Streamed on Raider TV at Pierceraiders.com
Saturday January 13, 2018
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Edmonds *
49
Olympic
51
Saturday, January 13
Final
Pierce * ^
81
Saturday, January 13
Final
Clackamas *
72
Lane
66
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Umpqua *
94
Saturday, January 13
Final
Highline *
67
Tacoma
72
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Everett *
88
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Saturday, January 13
Final
Monday January 15, 2018
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Monday, January 15
Final
Wednesday January 17, 2018
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Peninsula *
42
Olympic
50
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Bellevue *
79
Everett
87
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Northwest Indian College
65
Edmonds
61
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Clark *
72
Mt Hood
70
Wednesday, January 17
Final
SW Oregon *
63
Umpqua
93
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Wednesday, January 17
Final
Saturday January 20, 2018
Saturday, January 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 20
5:00 PM
Raider TV is streamed at Pierceraiders.com
Saturday, January 20
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 24, 2018
Wednesday, January 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 24
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 24
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 24
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 24
6:00 PM
Raider TV is streamed at Pierceraiders.com
Saturday January 27, 2018
Saturday, January 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 27
6:00 PM
Monday January 29, 2018
Monday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday January 31, 2018
Wednesday, January 31
2:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 31
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 31
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 31
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 31
6:00 PM
Saturday February 03, 2018
Saturday, February 03
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Portland Community College *
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 03
2:00 PM
Wednesday February 07, 2018
Wednesday, February 07
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 07
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 07
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 07
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 07
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 07
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 07
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 07
6:00 PM