played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 M Gunter Walla Walla 10 10 35.6 2.1 3.5 5.6 1.5 - 6.2 4.0 1.6 1.5 0.0
2 C Rodriguez Whatcom 5 5 27.4 3.0 3.0 6.0 2.6 0.2 5.4 2.8 1.9 1.4 0.2
3 M Moler Chemeketa 6 4 27.0 1.3 2.5 3.8 2.7 0.2 4.8 4.0 1.2 2.0 0.0
4 T Stricklin Umpqua 7 7 33.7 1.4 3.7 5.1 1.3 - 4.7 3.6 1.3 2.6 0.0
5 K Guelsdorf Lane 9 9 23.4 1.6 2.4 4.0 3.0 0.1 4.6 2.4 1.9 0.8 0.4
6 R Balagso Edmonds 7 7 28.3 0.7 2.1 2.9 1.7 - 4.4 2.1 2.1 3.6 0.1
6 G Campbell Umpqua 7 7 30.0 3.7 2.7 6.4 2.0 - 4.4 2.7 1.6 1.4 0.1
8 S Graham Spokane 8 8 33.9 1.3 2.3 3.5 1.1 - 4.4 1.9 2.3 2.0 0.3
8 K Luke Big Bend 8 8 27.8 0.5 1.8 2.3 2.4 0.1 4.4 4.6 0.9 1.3 0.1
10 M Stewart Clackamas 6 3 28.2 1.7 5.7 7.3 2.5 - 4.3 3.2 1.4 2.2 0.0
11 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 8 8 30.0 1.1 2.1 3.3 1.4 - 4.3 1.9 2.3 1.1 0.0
12 E Jones Lane 10 6 22.6 1.0 2.4 3.4 1.2 - 4.2 2.6 1.6 2.3 0.5
13 M Bell SW Oregon 10 10 32.9 0.7 2.9 3.6 2.6 - 4.0 2.7 1.5 0.7 0.0
13 A Castro Columbia Basin 10 10 36.7 0.3 3.6 3.9 2.7 - 4.0 4.4 0.9 3.6 0.1
13 C Gonzalez Umpqua 7 7 27.6 0.3 2.4 2.7 1.9 - 4.0 2.4 1.6 1.4 0.1
13 K Steen Wenatchee Valley 8 8 29.6 1.1 0.9 2.0 2.3 0.1 4.0 2.9 1.4 2.5 0.0
17 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 10 10 36.4 1.4 6.5 7.9 2.4 0.0 3.9 4.0 1.0 1.9 0.1
17 M Thomas Lane 10 4 26.1 1.0 2.4 3.4 2.5 - 3.9 3.6 1.1 2.3 0.0
19 M Holloman SW Oregon 10 9 33.4 0.5 5.8 6.3 1.4 - 3.8 3.0 1.3 1.3 0.8
20 M Mosier Lower Columbia 10 8 33.4 0.9 2.5 3.4 1.5 0.0 3.7 2.4 1.5 0.7 0.4
21 A Sharp Peninsula 9 8 31.0 0.3 3.4 3.8 1.7 - 3.7 2.7 1.4 0.9 0.3
22 P Downer Clackamas 9 8 27.4 1.1 3.8 4.9 3.6 0.2 3.6 3.9 0.9 1.8 0.1
23 L Kelley Treasure Valley 11 11 31.5 1.3 1.3 2.5 1.7 0.0 3.5 2.3 1.6 1.5 0.1
24 A Broncheau Blue Mountain 8 7 30.8 0.8 2.1 2.9 3.1 0.3 3.5 4.5 0.8 1.9 0.3
24 A Hunter Clark 8 7 33.5 1.3 2.8 4.0 2.1 - 3.5 3.1 1.1 1.3 0.1
26 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 7 7 24.6 1.1 4.9 6.0 2.6 - 3.3 3.6 0.9 1.0 0.6
27 K Simpson North Idaho 6 6 27.0 2.8 5.5 8.3 3.3 0.2 3.2 2.0 1.6 1.2 0.8
28 G Balino Edmonds 7 7 28.1 1.4 2.1 3.6 2.9 - 3.1 2.0 1.6 1.9 0.1
29 K Lorton Lower Columbia 10 10 36.3 1.9 6.0 7.9 2.0 0.0 3.1 3.0 1.0 0.8 0.2
30 M Dixon Shoreline 5 5 35.0 1.4 2.2 3.6 2.8 - 3.0 3.2 0.9 4.4 0.2
30 T Dominguez Portland 7 6 30.9 1.1 4.3 5.4 0.9 - 3.0 3.3 0.9 0.9 0.0
30 A Peralta Wenatchee Valley 10 9 31.3 1.3 3.0 4.3 1.3 - 3.0 1.6 1.9 1.3 0.1
30 K Young Spokane 7 5 26.9 2.3 3.1 5.4 2.0 - 3.0 1.1 2.6 1.7 0.3
34 L Nurmi Centralia 10 10 33.8 0.4 2.9 3.3 2.5 0.1 2.9 3.2 0.9 2.2 0.2
35 A Campbell Tacoma 8 8 37.0 0.6 3.4 4.0 2.4 0.1 2.9 2.9 1.0 1.1 0.9
36 S Kidder Grays Harbor 7 6 33.9 1.9 5.3 7.1 3.1 0.1 2.9 2.1 1.3 1.7 0.1
37 B Estabillo Highline 6 6 24.0 1.7 1.7 3.3 0.8 - 2.8 2.7 1.1 1.0 0.0
38 A Anderson Bellevue 5 4 37.2 1.6 3.6 5.2 2.6 0.0 2.8 3.6 0.8 1.0 0.6
38 A Hadaway Whatcom 5 5 30.0 0.2 2.4 2.6 1.8 - 2.8 2.8 1.0 1.8 0.2
38 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 10 10 35.1 5.0 4.8 9.8 2.5 0.1 2.8 3.1 0.9 1.8 0.1
41 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 7 7 39.0 0.3 4.0 4.3 2.7 - 2.7 5.1 0.5 0.6 0.3
42 M Allen Mt Hood 12 11 31.8 0.8 1.6 2.4 1.8 0.1 2.7 2.3 1.1 1.5 0.1
42 A Carlton North Idaho 6 6 29.8 1.3 3.5 4.8 2.0 - 2.7 3.3 0.8 1.3 0.0
44 H Wilson Big Bend 8 8 27.9 4.8 3.8 8.5 2.0 - 2.6 2.5 1.1 0.5 0.3
45 S Hruby Whatcom 5 4 27.8 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.6 - 2.6 1.8 1.4 0.2 0.0
45 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 10 4 21.7 1.9 3.8 5.7 2.2 0.1 2.6 4.3 0.6 1.2 0.2
47 K Campana Olympic 9 9 32.0 1.0 4.8 5.8 2.2 - 2.6 2.0 1.3 0.9 1.0
48 H Hezekiah Everett 10 6 38.0 1.1 4.5 5.6 2.6 0.1 2.5 3.7 0.7 2.5 1.3
48 M Lilly Green River 6 6 33.8 2.0 2.3 4.3 2.5 - 2.5 5.2 0.5 1.5 0.5
48 M Northrop S. Puget Sound 6 5 31.7 1.0 6.3 7.3 1.3 - 2.5 4.8 0.5 1.2 0.0