played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K Guelsdorf Lane 31 31 27.8 1.5 3.2 4.7 2.5 0.1 7.6 3.8 2.0 1.6 0.5
2 C Rodriguez Whatcom 26 26 31.8 2.1 3.5 5.7 2.3 0.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.8 0.0
3 M Gunter Walla Walla 30 30 37.1 1.9 3.5 5.3 2.3 0.0 4.6 3.8 1.2 1.4 0.0
4 K Skipworth Skagit Valley 28 28 32.3 1.0 3.7 4.7 1.6 - 4.5 2.3 2.0 1.5 0.1
5 A Castro Columbia Basin 27 24 34.8 0.5 3.7 4.1 2.6 0.0 4.3 3.5 1.2 3.1 0.2
6 A Sharp Peninsula 28 26 30.8 0.5 4.5 4.9 1.7 - 4.1 2.9 1.4 1.3 0.2
7 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 24 21 30.3 1.5 4.3 5.8 2.3 - 4.0 2.9 1.4 3.2 1.0
8 M Bell SW Oregon 27 27 32.7 1.0 3.1 4.1 2.2 0.1 3.9 3.1 1.2 0.9 0.0
9 S Balderas Everett 22 22 37.2 1.2 3.3 4.5 3.5 0.2 3.8 2.9 1.3 2.4 0.0
10 M Moler Chemeketa 25 22 28.5 1.3 2.9 4.2 2.6 0.2 3.8 3.8 1.0 2.6 0.0
11 P Downer Clackamas 26 25 30.3 1.0 3.0 3.9 2.7 0.2 3.7 3.3 1.1 1.3 0.1
12 C Gonzalez Umpqua 33 13 25.5 0.6 1.9 2.5 2.1 0.1 3.6 3.5 1.0 1.9 0.1
13 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 27 26 28.8 0.8 4.0 4.8 2.3 - 3.6 2.3 1.6 1.5 0.8
14 M Holloman SW Oregon 26 25 32.7 0.7 5.8 6.5 1.6 - 3.6 2.8 1.3 2.0 1.0
15 S Graham Spokane 28 28 36.6 0.8 2.6 3.4 1.4 - 3.5 1.7 2.1 1.5 0.3
16 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 30 30 35.0 1.2 5.4 6.7 1.7 0.0 3.5 3.3 1.1 1.5 0.0
16 K Lorton Lower Columbia 30 30 35.0 1.3 6.4 7.7 2.1 0.0 3.5 2.8 1.2 1.1 0.2
18 G Campbell Umpqua 33 14 27.1 3.8 4.3 8.2 2.6 0.2 3.5 2.3 1.5 1.0 0.3
18 T Stricklin Umpqua 33 33 37.5 1.5 3.1 4.6 1.2 - 3.5 3.6 1.0 1.8 0.3
20 K Luke Big Bend 32 32 27.1 0.5 2.4 2.9 2.0 0.1 3.4 3.0 1.2 1.3 0.1
21 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 36.4 3.7 6.4 10.1 2.6 0.1 3.3 4.0 0.8 2.4 0.2
22 R Balagso Edmonds 22 21 29.4 0.5 2.5 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.2 2.1 1.5 2.6 0.1
23 A Anderson Bellevue 22 19 35.5 1.0 3.9 4.8 2.0 0.0 3.1 3.4 0.9 1.4 0.3
24 A Broncheau Blue Mountain 24 22 31.3 0.5 2.3 2.9 2.5 0.1 3.1 4.5 0.7 1.6 0.1
25 M Thomas Lane 32 16 23.7 0.9 2.0 2.9 2.4 0.0 3.0 2.6 1.2 2.4 0.0
26 K Sorenson Big Bend 32 32 25.9 2.6 6.0 8.6 2.5 0.0 2.9 3.1 0.9 1.4 0.5
27 M Mosier Lower Columbia 30 20 28.2 1.2 2.5 3.6 1.3 0.0 2.9 1.9 1.5 0.9 0.2
28 E Jones Lane 32 6 22.5 1.1 2.7 3.8 1.2 0.0 2.9 1.5 2.0 1.7 0.7
29 L Nurmi Centralia 30 30 34.7 0.7 2.9 3.6 2.4 0.0 2.9 2.4 1.2 2.0 0.1
30 A Hunter Clark 25 19 30.0 1.2 2.2 3.3 2.4 0.0 2.8 3.1 0.9 1.2 0.1
30 K Steen Wenatchee Valley 30 30 28.1 0.7 1.9 2.6 2.3 0.1 2.8 2.4 1.2 1.5 0.1
32 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 27 27 36.5 0.8 4.3 5.1 2.7 0.1 2.8 4.1 0.7 0.9 0.4
33 H Hezekiah Everett 29 24 39.1 2.2 4.3 6.5 3.0 0.0 2.8 2.6 1.1 2.2 1.2
34 K Young Spokane 24 20 31.3 1.9 4.1 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.7 2.5 1.1 1.3 0.4
35 S Kidder Grays Harbor 28 26 32.9 2.0 5.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 2.6 3.3 0.8 1.4 0.3
36 K Simpson North Idaho 29 27 27.2 1.9 7.7 9.5 2.9 0.1 2.6 2.0 1.3 0.9 1.2
37 K Ellett Mt Hood 28 20 23.5 0.4 1.6 2.0 1.2 0.0 2.6 3.0 0.9 1.3 0.0
38 M Allen Mt Hood 30 28 29.9 0.6 1.2 1.8 1.4 0.0 2.6 1.9 1.3 1.6 0.0
39 G Balino Edmonds 22 19 28.5 1.3 2.3 3.6 2.4 - 2.6 2.4 1.1 1.4 0.0
40 J Alcombrack Bellevue 22 15 27.5 1.0 2.3 3.3 2.4 0.1 2.5 1.7 1.5 1.1 0.1
41 D Monzon Olympic 29 29 31.5 2.2 3.7 5.9 2.8 0.1 2.5 2.6 1.0 1.5 0.1
41 E Packham Lower Columbia 29 29 33.1 1.6 2.2 3.8 2.4 0.0 2.5 1.5 1.7 1.6 0.2
43 T Takes Enemy Yakima Valley 28 16 26.0 0.7 1.7 2.4 1.5 - 2.5 1.9 1.3 0.9 0.1
44 K Ostrowski Spokane 25 16 26.4 0.6 2.2 2.8 2.0 - 2.5 2.0 1.2 0.7 0.1
45 L Williams Clackamas 26 25 30.8 3.1 5.6 8.7 2.8 0.1 2.5 2.5 1.0 1.5 0.5
46 A Peralta Wenatchee Valley 33 32 32.5 1.0 2.4 3.4 1.8 - 2.5 1.9 1.3 1.1 0.1
47 P Magadia Tacoma 27 25 35.6 1.3 2.1 3.3 1.7 0.1 2.4 3.3 0.8 1.6 0.0
48 K Campana Olympic 29 29 32.4 1.3 5.7 7.0 1.9 - 2.4 1.8 1.3 1.3 0.8
49 A Campbell Tacoma 27 27 37.4 0.6 2.8 3.4 2.4 0.0 2.4 3.6 0.7 1.1 0.3
50 L Kelley Treasure Valley 28 28 32.4 1.2 2.0 3.2 2.0 0.0 2.4 2.5 1.0 1.5 0.1