played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 H Hezekiah Everett 8 4 37.5 0.8 4.8 5.5 2.8 0.1 3.0 3.3 0.9 2.8 1.6
2 A Gambill Chemeketa 4 1 14.5 1.8 4.3 6.0 2.5 0.3 0.5 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.5
3 R Watson Mt Hood 9 8 27.0 2.7 4.2 6.9 3.1 0.2 0.3 0.6 0.6 0.9 1.3
4 M Thomas Clark 8 6 25.6 3.6 6.1 9.8 2.4 - 0.3 2.5 0.1 0.9 1.3
5 A Campbell Tacoma 6 6 40.5 0.7 3.5 4.2 2.2 - 3.0 3.2 0.9 1.5 1.2
6 R Odima Wenatchee Valley 8 4 13.9 1.4 4.0 5.4 2.5 0.1 1.0 2.8 0.4 0.6 1.1
6 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 8 8 26.9 4.1 6.6 10.8 3.6 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.9 1.1
8 S Duarte Clackamas 9 8 23.0 1.0 2.6 3.6 2.6 0.1 1.7 2.0 0.8 1.2 1.1
9 B Blake Olympic 7 7 31.9 2.6 5.0 7.6 2.4 - 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.3 1.0
9 J Olson Spokane 6 6 26.5 2.2 7.0 9.2 3.0 0.3 2.2 2.2 1.0 1.0 1.0
9 K Sorenson Big Bend 6 6 24.5 3.7 5.7 9.3 2.3 - 2.2 2.3 0.9 1.5 1.0
9 L Villeda Portland 5 5 44.0 4.0 3.6 7.6 3.0 0.2 1.8 1.8 1.0 3.0 1.0
9 N Wheeler Lower Columbia 8 7 21.3 1.3 2.8 4.0 2.4 0.0 0.9 1.3 0.7 0.8 1.0
9 S Wicker Tacoma 6 6 35.8 2.3 5.7 8.0 4.0 0.5 0.7 2.0 0.3 1.7 1.0
15 K Campana Olympic 7 7 30.4 1.0 4.9 5.9 2.4 - 2.7 2.0 1.4 0.9 0.9
16 M Carrier Lane 6 - 7.5 0.0 1.5 1.5 0.7 - 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.7 0.8
16 K Simpson North Idaho 6 6 27.0 2.8 5.5 8.3 3.3 0.2 3.2 2.0 1.6 1.2 0.8
18 B Shorter Portland 5 5 45.8 1.0 2.8 3.8 2.8 0.2 1.6 4.8 0.3 0.4 0.8
19 M Holloman SW Oregon 8 7 32.6 0.4 5.4 5.8 1.3 - 3.5 3.3 1.1 1.1 0.8
19 J Lafitaga Highline 4 4 26.8 0.0 4.5 4.5 2.5 - 2.3 1.8 1.3 3.5 0.8
19 M Lilly Green River 4 4 32.0 1.8 3.0 4.8 3.8 - 3.0 6.8 0.4 2.0 0.8
19 M Wright Skagit Valley 4 - 10.5 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.8 - 0.8 0.5 1.5 0.0 0.8
23 K Bowen Peninsula 7 5 21.6 2.1 3.7 5.9 2.1 - 1.3 2.7 0.5 0.6 0.7
23 E Webber Mt Hood 7 4 20.4 1.3 2.7 4.0 2.4 - 0.9 2.9 0.3 0.4 0.7
25 K Hernandez Treasure Valley 9 - 8.8 1.6 2.2 3.8 1.6 0.1 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.8 0.7
26 I Elwood Centralia 8 8 19.0 1.4 2.8 4.1 3.0 0.1 0.1 0.8 0.2 1.1 0.6
26 A Tobey Lane 8 - 7.4 0.6 1.5 2.1 1.4 - 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.6
28 A Anderson Bellevue 5 4 37.2 1.6 3.6 5.2 2.6 0.0 2.8 3.6 0.8 1.0 0.6
28 S Brown Tacoma 5 4 32.4 1.2 4.0 5.2 3.4 0.4 1.4 2.0 0.7 0.8 0.6
28 K Cates Edmonds 5 - 19.6 0.8 5.4 6.2 2.0 0.2 1.2 2.0 0.6 0.8 0.6
28 C Faber Portland 5 5 47.2 3.4 7.4 10.8 2.0 - 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.8 0.6
28 E Jackson Bellevue 5 4 20.4 2.4 3.0 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.2 1.2 0.2 0.2 0.6
28 A Lancaster-Banglos Edmonds 5 5 19.6 3.4 1.8 5.2 2.8 0.2 0.8 2.0 0.4 2.2 0.6
28 A Luckett Bellevue 5 3 23.2 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.6 0.2 0.4 1.4 0.3 0.8 0.6
28 B Padgett Umpqua 5 - 11.2 1.4 2.8 4.2 2.6 - 0.8 0.6 1.3 0.4 0.6
28 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 5 5 24.2 0.8 4.0 4.8 3.0 - 2.4 4.0 0.6 0.8 0.6
28 J Webster Grays Harbor 5 - 8.2 1.0 1.2 2.2 2.0 0.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6 0.6
38 S Jessop Treasure Valley 9 - 17.3 3.7 3.7 7.3 2.1 0.1 0.2 1.6 0.1 1.1 0.6
39 M Briggs Lane 8 - 12.8 2.5 1.3 3.8 1.9 - 1.0 2.0 0.5 1.0 0.5
39 C Brunner Everett 8 8 34.5 2.8 4.0 6.8 2.5 - 1.6 2.9 0.6 1.5 0.5
39 P Cai Centralia 8 8 32.3 2.9 3.3 6.1 2.0 - 1.4 3.5 0.4 2.8 0.5
39 A Duranleau Green River 4 3 30.8 0.3 2.8 3.0 3.8 0.3 1.8 4.0 0.4 1.3 0.5
39 K Guelsdorf Lane 8 8 24.9 1.8 2.8 4.5 3.1 0.1 5.0 2.6 1.9 0.9 0.5
39 A Hill Blue Mountain 8 - 17.6 1.8 2.5 4.3 2.4 - 0.8 1.9 0.4 0.8 0.5
39 E Huson Linn-Benton 6 1 23.3 1.2 2.7 3.8 2.8 - 2.7 3.0 0.9 1.7 0.5
39 M Johnson Big Bend 6 6 24.8 1.0 3.7 4.7 1.5 0.2 2.2 2.7 0.8 1.0 0.5
39 E Jones Lane 8 6 22.0 1.0 2.4 3.4 0.9 - 3.9 2.8 1.4 2.4 0.5
39 H Kinniburgh Linn-Benton 6 6 25.5 3.7 4.3 8.0 2.8 - 0.5 1.2 0.4 1.5 0.5
39 J Lane Linn-Benton 4 - 10.0 0.5 1.3 1.8 1.3 - 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0 0.5
39 S Peterson North Idaho 6 1 16.8 0.3 1.2 1.5 1.2 - 1.7 1.3 1.3 0.8 0.5