played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 D Mitchell Umpqua 26 26 33.6 2.9 9.1 12.0 1.5 - 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.4 0.3
2 C Faber Portland 19 19 40.9 3.9 8.0 11.9 2.1 - 1.7 2.6 0.7 1.5 0.7
3 K Simpson North Idaho 26 24 26.5 2.0 7.3 9.2 2.9 0.1 2.8 1.9 1.5 1.0 1.1
4 E Kooiman Whatcom 22 22 29.1 3.2 6.6 9.8 3.6 0.4 1.3 2.5 0.5 1.5 0.5
5 J Olson Spokane 23 22 31.4 1.0 6.4 7.4 2.5 0.2 1.8 2.0 0.9 1.2 0.9
6 K Lorton Lower Columbia 26 26 35.5 1.4 6.4 7.8 1.9 0.0 3.5 3.1 1.1 1.0 0.2
7 J Owens Tacoma 24 24 34.3 1.8 6.3 8.1 3.5 0.2 1.9 2.3 0.8 1.7 0.2
8 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 17 17 35.9 3.8 6.2 10.0 2.8 0.2 3.3 3.6 0.9 2.1 0.1
9 K Sorenson Big Bend 28 28 25.6 2.5 6.1 8.7 2.3 0.0 2.7 3.0 0.9 1.3 0.5
10 J Cheney Walla Walla 26 26 33.5 1.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 - 2.0 1.4 1.4 1.1 0.0
11 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 24 24 28.6 3.3 5.9 9.2 3.3 0.2 0.8 2.3 0.3 0.7 1.4
12 K Campana Olympic 25 25 31.9 1.3 5.8 7.1 2.0 - 2.7 1.8 1.5 1.2 0.8
13 S Lofgren Lower Columbia 26 26 35.5 1.3 5.8 7.0 1.9 0.0 3.5 3.4 1.0 1.7 0.0
14 M Holloman SW Oregon 23 22 32.8 0.7 5.7 6.4 1.7 - 3.6 2.8 1.3 2.0 0.9
15 N Gordon Olympic 25 23 31.4 3.5 5.6 9.1 1.9 - 0.6 1.6 0.4 0.6 0.6
16 L Williams Clackamas 22 22 31.2 3.2 5.6 8.9 2.8 0.1 2.6 2.5 1.1 1.7 0.5
17 C Hansen Shoreline 22 20 32.4 2.4 5.6 8.0 2.9 0.1 0.9 2.1 0.4 1.3 1.0
18 M Thomas Clark 24 20 26.3 2.7 5.4 8.1 2.7 0.0 0.5 2.1 0.2 1.3 1.0
19 J Lafitaga Highline 22 22 30.4 1.7 5.4 7.1 2.2 - 2.5 3.1 0.8 2.2 0.3
20 A Luckett Bellevue 22 20 26.5 3.5 5.3 8.9 3.0 0.2 0.8 1.4 0.6 0.8 1.7
21 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 26 26 31.5 4.3 5.1 9.4 3.2 0.2 1.5 2.4 0.6 1.8 0.3
22 A Yarbro Big Bend 28 - 18.4 3.0 5.1 8.1 2.1 0.1 1.4 1.4 1.0 0.5 0.1
23 S Kidder Grays Harbor 23 22 32.8 2.0 5.0 6.9 2.8 0.1 2.4 3.1 0.8 1.6 0.3
23 S Wicker Tacoma 23 21 33.1 3.0 5.0 8.0 3.4 0.2 1.2 1.6 0.8 1.2 0.7
25 C Brunner Everett 20 20 34.8 2.4 5.0 7.3 2.6 - 1.8 1.6 1.1 1.0 0.5
26 B Blake Olympic 25 25 32.1 3.0 4.9 7.9 2.0 - 1.0 1.4 0.7 0.6 0.7
27 M Rodriguez Tacoma 20 10 24.9 1.4 4.9 6.3 1.4 - 1.7 2.4 0.7 0.7 0.1
28 G Edison Whatcom 22 22 29.3 2.3 4.9 7.2 2.5 - 1.2 1.8 0.7 1.4 0.3
29 K McGlothan Chemeketa 24 24 27.9 3.8 4.7 8.5 2.2 - 0.8 2.2 0.3 1.5 0.1
30 R Watson Mt Hood 24 21 23.7 2.5 4.7 7.2 2.7 0.1 0.5 0.8 0.6 0.6 2.3
31 S Riggle Umpqua 26 26 24.3 2.9 4.6 7.5 2.2 0.1 0.6 1.3 0.5 0.5 0.5
32 A Neff SW Oregon 24 18 27.8 1.5 4.5 6.1 1.5 - 1.5 2.3 0.6 0.8 0.3
33 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 24 24 32.4 3.2 4.5 7.7 2.9 0.1 2.3 2.8 0.8 1.4 0.2
34 K Rojas Lane 26 15 22.7 3.1 4.4 7.5 2.1 0.1 1.2 1.4 0.9 1.1 0.8
35 R Whitehead S. Puget Sound 24 24 36.8 0.7 4.3 5.0 2.7 0.1 2.4 4.0 0.6 0.8 0.4
36 M Fossen Lane 26 25 28.4 2.3 4.3 6.7 1.8 - 1.8 1.5 1.2 1.6 0.3
37 A Sharp Peninsula 23 22 31.7 0.4 4.3 4.7 1.6 - 4.3 3.2 1.3 1.3 0.2
38 H Hezekiah Everett 26 21 39.0 2.1 4.2 6.3 3.0 0.0 2.7 2.6 1.0 2.2 1.2
39 M Marshall Everett 26 24 34.6 2.7 4.2 6.8 3.0 0.1 1.6 1.7 1.0 1.5 0.2
39 A Novelli Spokane 26 23 25.6 2.3 4.2 6.5 2.9 0.1 0.5 2.0 0.3 0.3 0.7
41 K Bowen Peninsula 22 9 19.6 1.5 4.2 5.7 2.4 0.0 0.9 1.7 0.5 0.8 0.7
42 A Byrd Grays Harbor 23 23 26.3 3.8 4.2 8.0 3.5 0.2 1.3 2.5 0.5 1.8 0.2
43 C Armstrong Grays Harbor 19 17 29.9 1.5 4.2 5.6 2.3 - 4.1 3.1 1.3 3.2 1.0
44 K Young Spokane 22 19 31.4 1.9 4.1 6.0 2.2 0.0 2.8 2.6 1.1 1.4 0.3
45 K Von Oelhoffen Yakima Valley 25 24 28.4 0.8 4.1 4.9 2.4 - 3.5 2.3 1.5 1.6 0.8
46 H Sellman North Idaho 26 26 28.6 2.3 4.1 6.4 1.8 - 1.1 1.5 0.7 0.7 0.5
47 T Allen Highline 22 20 26.1 2.7 4.0 6.7 1.9 0.0 0.8 2.2 0.4 1.0 0.7
47 A Gambill Chemeketa 23 16 25.8 2.0 4.0 6.0 2.7 0.1 1.3 1.8 0.7 0.8 1.6
49 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 26 26 29.3 2.3 4.0 6.3 2.3 0.1 1.2 1.4 0.8 1.5 0.2
50 M Northrop S. Puget Sound 23 22 33.1 0.6 4.0 4.6 1.0 - 2.4 3.0 0.8 1.0 0.0