played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 P Vorwaller Treasure Valley 28 28 31.4 4.3 5.0 9.3 3.2 0.2 1.7 2.3 0.7 1.8 0.3
2 H Wilson Big Bend 32 32 25.8 4.3 2.3 6.6 2.3 0.1 1.5 1.8 0.8 0.5 0.1
3 A Byrd Grays Harbor 28 27 26.4 4.0 4.3 8.3 3.4 0.2 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.9 0.3
4 C Faber Portland 19 19 40.9 3.9 8.0 11.9 2.1 - 1.7 2.6 0.7 1.5 0.7
5 A Luckett Bellevue 26 24 27.5 3.9 5.4 9.3 3.2 0.3 0.8 1.5 0.6 0.9 1.8
6 G Campbell Umpqua 33 14 27.1 3.8 4.3 8.2 2.6 0.2 3.5 2.3 1.5 1.0 0.3
7 N Gordon Olympic 29 27 32.0 3.7 5.6 9.3 1.8 - 0.6 1.6 0.3 0.8 0.7
8 T Betoney S. Puget Sound 20 20 36.4 3.7 6.4 10.1 2.6 0.1 3.3 4.0 0.8 2.4 0.2
8 H Golenor Walla Walla 30 27 26.9 3.7 4.1 7.8 2.0 - 0.6 1.6 0.4 0.6 0.7
10 K McGlothan Chemeketa 26 25 27.7 3.7 4.9 8.6 2.1 - 0.7 2.2 0.3 1.4 0.2
11 L Villeda Portland 26 26 35.4 3.5 3.7 7.2 2.5 0.1 1.6 1.7 0.9 2.7 0.5
12 M Collins S. Puget Sound 27 27 33.3 3.3 3.9 7.2 3.0 0.1 0.9 2.0 0.5 1.3 0.3
13 B Wheeler Blue Mountain 26 26 28.4 3.1 5.8 9.0 3.3 0.2 0.8 2.2 0.4 0.6 1.4
14 S Ramirez Columbia Basin 28 28 32.0 3.1 4.6 7.8 2.7 0.1 2.2 2.7 0.8 1.5 0.3
15 S Wicker Tacoma 26 24 32.7 3.1 5.1 8.2 3.4 0.2 1.2 1.4 0.9 1.2 0.8
15 L Williams Clackamas 26 25 30.8 3.1 5.6 8.7 2.8 0.1 2.5 2.5 1.0 1.5 0.5
17 M Van Ess Skagit Valley 28 27 26.3 3.0 2.9 5.9 2.2 0.0 1.3 2.8 0.5 0.6 0.2
18 D Mitchell Umpqua 33 33 33.9 3.0 9.1 12.1 1.6 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.4 0.4
19 B Blake Olympic 29 29 32.6 3.0 5.2 8.2 2.0 - 1.1 1.4 0.8 0.8 0.7
20 E Kooiman Whatcom 26 26 28.7 3.0 6.4 9.3 3.5 0.3 1.3 2.3 0.5 1.5 0.5
21 A Yarbro Big Bend 32 - 18.8 2.9 5.1 8.1 2.2 0.1 1.4 1.4 1.0 0.6 0.1
22 K Rojas Lane 32 21 24.3 2.9 4.9 7.8 2.1 0.1 1.2 1.5 0.8 1.0 0.7
23 K Mellick Everett 29 29 32.1 2.8 2.9 5.7 4.1 0.5 0.8 3.3 0.2 1.5 0.1
24 A Burgess Wenatchee Valley 33 33 32.8 2.8 4.1 6.9 2.1 0.0 1.7 2.1 0.8 1.4 0.4
25 M Thomas Clark 27 23 26.9 2.7 5.3 8.1 2.8 0.0 0.5 2.0 0.2 1.3 0.9
26 T Allen Highline 26 24 26.4 2.7 4.0 6.8 2.0 0.0 0.8 2.3 0.4 1.1 0.7
27 S Riggle Umpqua 33 33 23.8 2.7 4.0 6.7 2.2 0.1 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.5 0.5
28 N Hawkins Shoreline 24 20 28.3 2.7 4.2 6.8 2.8 0.1 0.5 1.8 0.3 0.5 0.5
29 T Joy Clark 23 6 22.1 2.7 3.1 5.7 1.7 - 1.2 0.8 1.5 1.4 0.3
30 C Kunkel Wenatchee Valley 33 33 29.8 2.6 4.5 7.1 2.3 0.1 1.4 1.5 0.9 1.4 0.2
31 T Mills Clark 27 27 27.8 2.6 3.3 5.9 3.0 0.2 1.4 2.7 0.5 1.1 0.5
32 K Frieze Linn-Benton 28 28 29.0 2.6 3.8 6.3 2.0 0.0 1.4 2.2 0.7 1.0 0.3
33 K Sorenson Big Bend 32 32 25.9 2.6 6.0 8.6 2.5 0.0 2.9 3.1 0.9 1.4 0.5
34 C Hansen Shoreline 24 22 32.8 2.5 5.8 8.4 2.8 0.1 1.1 2.0 0.5 1.4 1.0
35 R Watson Mt Hood 26 23 23.8 2.5 4.8 7.3 2.8 0.1 0.5 0.8 0.7 0.5 2.3
36 M Marshall Everett 29 27 35.2 2.5 4.2 6.7 3.1 0.1 1.7 1.7 1.0 1.8 0.1
36 H Sellman North Idaho 29 29 29.2 2.5 4.0 6.5 1.9 - 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.7 0.5
38 K Meek Skagit Valley 27 20 19.0 2.5 3.0 5.5 1.8 0.0 0.6 1.5 0.4 1.1 0.1
39 F Jimerson Green River 15 8 27.1 2.4 4.7 7.1 3.0 0.1 0.6 3.8 0.2 1.7 0.5
40 A Novelli Spokane 28 24 25.4 2.4 4.1 6.5 2.8 0.1 0.5 1.9 0.3 0.3 0.6
41 P Cai Centralia 30 29 30.0 2.4 2.7 5.1 1.7 - 1.5 2.5 0.6 2.3 0.7
42 A Lancaster-Banglos Edmonds 22 13 15.1 2.4 2.3 4.6 2.4 0.1 0.6 1.5 0.4 1.4 0.5
43 C Brunner Everett 20 20 34.8 2.4 5.0 7.3 2.6 - 1.8 1.6 1.1 1.0 0.5
44 T Chamberlain Treasure Valley 26 26 32.1 2.3 3.7 6.0 3.2 0.1 1.5 2.2 0.7 1.6 0.2
45 K Danner Peninsula 28 25 28.0 2.3 3.3 5.6 1.7 0.0 1.7 2.8 0.6 1.0 0.1
46 G Edison Whatcom 26 26 29.5 2.3 4.8 7.0 2.3 - 1.2 1.7 0.7 1.4 0.3
47 K Williams-Kennedy Pierce 28 16 24.3 2.3 3.9 6.2 2.6 0.1 2.1 3.4 0.6 1.2 0.1
48 C Buckley Clackamas 26 26 33.4 2.2 2.7 4.9 2.6 0.2 2.2 2.7 0.8 2.3 0.1
49 M Fossen Lane 32 31 29.1 2.2 4.2 6.4 2.0 0.0 1.8 1.4 1.3 1.6 0.3
50 H Hezekiah Everett 29 24 39.1 2.2 4.3 6.5 3.0 0.0 2.8 2.6 1.1 2.2 1.2